11.06.2022 - DM, Sen.II S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABeck, Dagmar | BFeht, Monika | CKalkbrenner, Jasmin | DKrick, Kathie | EStockhausen, Dagmar | FBlaschke, Bernd | GDres, Jürgen | HFedder, Torben | IKirchwehm, Lars | Su | ABeck, Dagmar | BFeht, Monika | CKalkbrenner, Jasmin | DKrick, Kathie | EStockhausen, Dagmar | FBlaschke, Bernd | GDres, Jürgen | HFedder, Torben | IKirchwehm, Lars | Su | ABeck, Dagmar | BFeht, Monika | CKalkbrenner, Jasmin | DKrick, Kathie | EStockhausen, Dagmar | FBlaschke, Bernd | GDres, Jürgen | HFedder, Torben | IKirchwehm, Lars | Su | ABeck, Dagmar | BFeht, Monika | CKalkbrenner, Jasmin | DKrick, Kathie | EStockhausen, Dagmar | FBlaschke, Bernd | GDres, Jürgen | HFedder, Torben | IKirchwehm, Lars | Su | ABeck, Dagmar | BFeht, Monika | CKalkbrenner, Jasmin | DKrick, Kathie | EStockhausen, Dagmar | FBlaschke, Bernd | GDres, Jürgen | HFedder, Torben | IKirchwehm, Lars | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Marco Wittkowski / Martina Bruhns Bielefelder TC Metropol |
72 | F 4 3 2 1 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 x - x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 9 8 9 9 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 9 9 9 9 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 9 9 9 9 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 9 9 9 9 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 9 9 9 9 |
5.0 45 44 45 45 |
|||||
2. | Ingo Bauer / Sandra Fürsattel TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
5 | F 4 3 2 |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - - x |
4 - x x |
4 - x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 6 8 9 |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - - - |
5 x - x |
4 - - x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 7 6 8 |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 - - x |
5 x - x |
4 - - x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 7 6 9 |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 - - - |
5 x - x |
5 - x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 7 7 8 |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 - - - |
5 x - x |
5 - - x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2,0 7 6 8 |
11.0 34 33 42 |
|||||
3. | Peter Pfeiffer / Miriam Pfeiffer Braunschweig Dance Company |
42 | F 4 3 2 |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 8 9 9 |
4 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 - x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 6 9 9 |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 7 9 9 |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x - |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x - x |
3 x x x |
3,0 8 8 8 |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 - - x |
2 x x x |
3,0 7 8 9 |
14.0 36 43 44 |
|||||
4. | Hendrik Lars Claaßen / Helena Krauter Team Altenholz, TSA im TSV Altenholz |
12 | F 4 3 2 |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 - x x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 6 9 9 |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 8 9 9 |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 7 9 9 |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 7 9 9 |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x - x |
2 x x x |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 7 8 9 |
20.0 35 44 45 |
|||||
5. | Fabian Lohauß / Simone Braunschweig Askania - TSC Berlin |
35 | F 4 3 2 |
5 x x x |
4 x - x |
5 - x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - - x |
5,0 7 7 9 |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 - x x |
2 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 - x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - - x |
5,0 6 8 9 |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
4 - x x |
5 - - x |
5,0 5 8 9 |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x - x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x - x |
5 - x x |
5,0 6 7 9 |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - - x |
5,0 7 8 9 |
25.0 31 38 45 |
|||||
6. | Arnd Steinhäuser / Martina Lotsch TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig |
59 | F 4 3 2 1 |
6 - - - x |
6 - - x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x - x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - - - x |
6 - - x x |
6 - - x x |
6,0 4 3 7 9 |
6 - - x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x - x x |
6 - - x x |
5 - - - x |
6 - - - x |
6,0 4 4 7 9 |
6 - - x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
6 - - - x |
6 - - - x |
6,0 4 5 7 9 |
6 - - x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - - - x |
6 - - x x |
6 - - - x |
6,0 4 5 7 9 |
6 - - x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
6 - - - x |
6 - - - x |
6,0 4 5 7 9 |
30.0 20 22 35 45 |
|||||
7. | Armin Balk / Anja Frieling-Rapp TOP TANZ CLUB |
2 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x - |
- - - x |
x - x x |
x - x x |
- - - - |
5 4 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
2 4 7 9 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
x x - x |
- - - x |
3 7 5 9 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
4 6 7 9 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x - x x |
- - - x |
3 4 8 9 |
17 25 34 43 |
|||||
8.- 9. | Enrico Eilert / Ina Fuchs Bielefelder TC Metropol |
18 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
2 4 8 9 |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
x - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
4 4 8 9 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
2 5 8 9 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
3 7 9 9 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
2 6 8 9 |
13 26 41 45 |
|||||
8.- 9. | Falk Thomas / Sabrina Bisaccia Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr |
60 | 4 3 2 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 7 8 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x - |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x - x |
x - - |
x x x |
4 3 8 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 5 9 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 6 9 |
13 27 41 |
|||||
10. | Roland Tines / Heidrun Puskas TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
61 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
- - - - |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
2 6 5 8 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
2 4 7 8 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
2 5 8 9 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
2 6 6 9 |
x - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
4 6 7 9 |
12 27 33 43 |
|||||
11. | Knut Wichmann / Antje Wichmann Braunschweig Dance Company |
71 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
2 6 8 9 |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x - - x |
x x x x |
2 5 7 9 |
x - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
x x - x |
3 4 8 9 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
x x x x |
2 4 8 9 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 5 9 9 |
10 24 40 45 |
|||||
12. | Dr. Alexandr Uciteli / Maria Bohmke TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
62 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- - - x |
- x x x |
1 2 3 8 |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
2 4 5 9 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
x - - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 3 4 9 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 5 5 9 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 6 5 9 |
4 20 22 44 |
|||||
13. | Kai Schönherr / Silke Ludwig TG Saphir Chemnitz |
50 | 3 2 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
6 8 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
4 8 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 9 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
4 6 |
17 37 |
|||||
14.- 16. | Marko Heller / Kerstin Jühlke Club Saltatio Hamburg |
22 | 3 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 8 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
4 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 8 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 8 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
16 37 |
|||||
14.- 16. | Gordon Knittel / Isabelle Rührmund btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
29 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
3 7 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
x - x |
- x x |
- - x |
3 5 9 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
3 6 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x - x |
x x x |
x - x |
- - x |
4 5 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- - x |
3 6 9 |
16 29 45 |
|||||
14.- 16. | Patrick van der Meer / Sabrina van der Meer Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
64 | 3 2 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
4 8 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 8 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
5 8 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 8 |
16 39 |
|||||
17.- 18. | Jens Hicking / Petra Engelhard TSC Savoy München |
24 | 3 2 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
4 5 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 8 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 8 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
15 33 |
|||||
17.- 18. | Norbert Jäger / Christine Jäger-Eberhardt TSG Creativ Hamburg |
28 | 3 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
4 6 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
3 4 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
15 28 |
|||||
19.- 20. | Kim Bartels / Silke Bartels TSA d. VfL Wolfsburg |
4 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 9 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 9 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
4 8 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
3 7 9 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 9 |
13 40 45 |
|||||
19.- 20. | Jürgen Weibert / Olga Weibert Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
69 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 9 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 5 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 5 8 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 8 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 6 9 |
13 27 41 |
|||||
21.- 22. | Alexander Engel / Marina Engel TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
19 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x - x |
3 6 9 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 7 9 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
2 7 8 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- - x |
x - x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 4 9 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 7 9 |
12 31 44 |
|||||
21.- 22. | Dr. Mario Müller-Frahm / Michaela Frahm Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
39 | 3 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
4 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
3 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 6 |
12 32 |
|||||
23.- 24. | Michael Beckmann / Bettina Corneli TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
6 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 7 9 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
3 4 9 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 9 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 7 9 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 9 |
11 29 45 |
|||||
23.- 24. | Dirk Regitz / Fabienne Regitz TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
45 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 6 8 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
3 6 9 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 4 9 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 3 9 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
11 24 42 |
|||||
25. | Ringo Hölschke / Annett Neumann Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
26 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 8 |
x - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
6 8 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 9 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 9 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
5 9 |
21 43 |
|||||
26.- 27. | Christoph Rathmann / Nadine Rathmann TSC Savoy München |
44 | 2 | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | 4 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | 20 | |||||
26.- 27. | Sven Spengemann / Ramona Spengemann Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
56 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 9 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
5 9 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 9 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
6 9 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 9 |
20 45 |
|||||
28. | Johann Baptist Edbauer / Sabine Edbauer Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
17 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 8 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 8 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 9 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
5 9 |
17 41 |
|||||
29.- 30. | Dr. Bastian Ebeling / Claudia Schmidt TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
16 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 9 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 6 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 9 |
15 38 |
|||||
29.- 30. | Lars Kretzschmar / Pia Hentschel Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
32 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 8 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 9 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 9 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 9 |
15 42 |
|||||
31. | Holger Staub / Birgit Staub TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
57 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 8 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 8 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 8 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 8 |
13 39 |
|||||
32.- 34. | Oliver Dräger / Andrea Simon-Dräger TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau TSG Nordwest, Frankfurt |
15 | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | 12 | |||||
32.- 34. | Andre Kruschinski / Kristina Kruschinski TC Royal Oberhausen |
34 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 8 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 9 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 8 |
12 38 |
|||||
32.- 34. | Burkhard Wagener / Dr. Binja Svea Rassner Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
67 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 9 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 8 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 5 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 8 |
12 37 |
|||||
35. | Thorsten Sven Berthold / Gesa Nehls Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
9 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 9 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 9 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 8 |
10 39 |
|||||
36. | Stefan Staufert / Jasmin Borgmann-Staufert ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
58 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 7 |
9 33 |
|||||
37. | Arnd-Ragnar Rhiemeier / Verena Rhiemeier TTC Oldenburg |
46 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 8 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 9 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 8 |
8 39 |
|||||
38.- 39. | Prof. Dr. Aria Baniahmad / Dr. Yvonne Böhme TC Kristall Jena |
3 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 9 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 8 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
2 8 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
3 6 |
7 37 |
|||||
38.- 39. | Rainer Schramm / Marion Schramm TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
53 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
1 2 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 7 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
3 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
7 26 |
|||||
40. | Benno von der Ohe / Maren von der Ohe TC Hanseatic Lübeck |
65 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 8 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
6 27 |
|||||
41.- 43. | Holger Bernien / Sylvia Bernien TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen |
8 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 8 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 9 |
5 38 |
|||||
41.- 43. | Matthias Diehl / Nicole Rennhack TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
14 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 8 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 8 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 8 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 9 |
5 40 |
|||||
41.- 43. | Martin Kröger / Friederike Kröger casino blau-gelb essen |
33 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 8 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 6 |
5 30 |
|||||
44. | Carsten Spengemann / Birgit Spengemann TSC Metropol Hofheim |
55 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 8 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 9 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 9 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
4 38 |
|||||
45. | Michael Forster / Karin Büttner TSC Savoy München |
21 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
1 3 |
2 27 |
|||||
46.- 47. | Tilo Kornak / Barbara Kornak Club Saltatio Hamburg |
31 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 9 |
1 30 |
|||||
46.- 47. | Dr. Florian Uhl / Bettina Kunz TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
63 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
1 26 |
|||||
48. | Michael Nordmann / Jana Paprocki Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
40 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
0 26 |
|||||
49.- 50. | Sebastian Schönhöfer / Verena Willim Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
51 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | - | 7 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | x | - | 6 | x | - | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | 5 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | x | - | 6 | 25 | |||||
49.- 50. | Burkhard von Kloeden / Wencke Wallbaum-von Kloeden TSC Rot-Gelb Lippe-Detmold |
66 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 | - | x | - | x | x | - | - | x | x | 5 | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | 5 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | 25 | |||||
51. | Rainer Koning / Gitta Koning Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn |
30 | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | 22 | |||||
52. | Andreas Wastl / Maike Düker-Wastl TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
68 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | 21 | |||||
53. | Götz Moser / Franka Burgaß TSG Residenz Berlin |
37 | 1 | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | - | 5 | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | x | x | 5 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | 20 | |||||
54. | Arno Nowatzky / Stefanie Nowatzky Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
41 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | x | 6 | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | 17 | |||||
55.- 56. | Thomas Broszey / Claudia Bleidt TSC Neuwied |
11 | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | x | - | 5 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 4 | 15 | |||||
55.- 56. | Eugen Cosma / Bianca-Roxana Cosma TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
13 | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | 5 | x | - | x | x | - | x | x | x | - | 6 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 15 | |||||
57. | Stefan Holz / Valentina Holz TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
27 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | 14 | |||||
58. | Rudolf Schrank / Claudia Langnickel TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
54 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | 12 | |||||
59.- 60. | Dirk Hoffmann / Monika Hoffmann TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
25 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | 10 | |||||
59.- 60. | Frank Westerhoff / Dr. Anja Westerhoff TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
70 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | 10 | |||||
61.- 62. | Stefan Bergmann / Iris Berger Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth |
7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | |||||
61.- 62. | Dieter Felgendreher / Insa Felgendreher TTC Oldenburg |
20 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | |||||
63. | Markus Schrader / Anja Utermark Braunschweig Dance Company |
52 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | |||||
64.- 65. | Jürgen Lüders / Karin Lüders TC Seidenstadt Krefeld |
36 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||||
64.- 65. | Uwe Rieger / Birgit Temiz Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
47 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||||