TSZ Blau Gold Berlin e.V.22.10.2022 - DC, Under21 Latein
Ergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar
Club
Nr R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Summe
ADiefert, Bernd BForrai, Agnes CGrell, Peter DHeilbut, Martin EHunger, Axel FKnoche, André GLachenmaier, Bernd ISteen, Sven JLosensky, Christoph Su ADiefert, Bernd BForrai, Agnes CGrell, Peter DHeilbut, Martin EHunger, Axel FKnoche, André GLachenmaier, Bernd ISteen, Sven JLosensky, Christoph Su ADiefert, Bernd BForrai, Agnes CGrell, Peter DHeilbut, Martin EHunger, Axel FKnoche, André GLachenmaier, Bernd ISteen, Sven JLosensky, Christoph Su ADiefert, Bernd BForrai, Agnes CGrell, Peter DHeilbut, Martin EHunger, Axel FKnoche, André GLachenmaier, Bernd ISteen, Sven JLosensky, Christoph Su ADiefert, Bernd BForrai, Agnes CGrell, Peter DHeilbut, Martin EHunger, Axel FKnoche, André GLachenmaier, Bernd ISteen, Sven JLosensky, Christoph Su
1. Andrei Petcu / Alexandra Motoc
TSC Astoria Stuttgart
100 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
8
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
9
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
8
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
9
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
9
5.0
40
43
2. Kai-Leo Axt / Maria Heckel
Bielefelder TC Metropol
82 F
2
1
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
9
9
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
9
9
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
8
9
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
2,0
8
9
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
8
9
12.0
42
45
3. Wladislaw Riedinger / Michelle Uciteli
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
96 F
2
1
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
-
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
2,0
8
8
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
9
9
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
8
9
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
9
9
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3,0
9
9
15.0
43
44
4. Dennis Deiloff / Sabrina Deiloff
TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
84 F
2
1
2
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
7
9
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
7
9
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
7
9
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
7
8
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
8
9
18.0
36
44
5. Justin Elert / Nicole Menser
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
98 F
2
1
6
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5,0
4
9
5
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
5,0
6
9
5
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
8
9
4
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
-
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
7
8
5
x
-
5
-
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
6
7
25.0
31
42
6. David Janzen / Yaroslava Sitenko
TTC Fortis Nova Maintal
88 F
2
1
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
7
9
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
4
9
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
5
9
6
-
x
3
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
4
9
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
6,0
5
8
30.0
25
44
7. Nikolas Gretschmann / Jasmin Scheibel
TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
85 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
6
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
7
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
14
37
8. Vincenz Lohse / Annalena Maria Roscher
TSC Excelsior Dresden
90 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
6
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
7
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
8
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
7
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
8
13
36
9. Konstantin Literski / Elisabeth Zbarashchuk
Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
89 2
1
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
3
4
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
12
36
10. Kevin Jason Priemer / Emily Maria Traudt
TSG Marburg
92 2
1
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
8
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
1
5
9
32
11. Michael Hubrecht / Valeria Scheiermann
TSA im VfL Pinneberg
87 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
7
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
2
8
5
37
12. Moritz Appl / Lea Moor
TC Blau-Orange Weilburg
81 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
7
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
6
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
8
0
33
13. László Kozák / Zorka Kozma
Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
94 1 x x - - - x x - x 5 x x - x - x x - - 5 x x - x - x x x - 6 - x x x x x x - - 6 x x x - - x x - - 5 27
14. Maximilian Günther / Noya Barry
TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
95 1 x x - - x x - - x 5 x x - x - x - x - 5 - - - x - x - - - 2 - - - x - x - x - 3 x - - x x x - - x 5 20
15. Lukas Brauer / Antonia Voß
Bielefelder TC Metropol
97 1 - - x - x x - x - 4 - - x - - x - - - 2 - - - x x x x - x 5 - x - - x x x - - 4 - - - - - x - - - 1 16
16. Cedrik Heinrich / Luana Giersbeck
TTC Fortis Nova Maintal
86 1 - x x x x - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 4

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V9.3 erstellt.