09.10.2021 - RL, Hgr. S Latein | ≡ |
Endrundentabelle
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Summe | |||||||||||
AExeler, Boris | CMassold, Stanislaw | DSónyi, Markus | EFrebe, Jörg | FKies, Christoph | GMichael-Schreiter, Thorsten | HMagdalinova, Natalia | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. | |||
Samba | |||||||||||||||
2Artur Balandin / Anna Salita | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 1,0 |
3Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | 2,0 | 2,0 |
6Robin Goldmann / Stefani Ruseva | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | 5,0 | 5,0 |
7Dmitrij Golub / Ekaterina Tsvetkova | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6,0 | 6,0 |
16Mikael Tatarkin / Anja Pritekelj | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 3,0 |
18Michael Ziga / Penelope Zschäbitz | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 4,0 | 4,0 |
Cha Cha | |||||||||||||||
2Artur Balandin / Anna Salita | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 2,0 |
3Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 5,0 |
6Robin Goldmann / Stefani Ruseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | 5,0 | 10,0 |
7Dmitrij Golub / Ekaterina Tsvetkova | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6,0 | 12,0 |
16Mikael Tatarkin / Anja Pritekelj | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 5,0 |
18Michael Ziga / Penelope Zschäbitz | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 4,0 | 8,0 |
Rumba | |||||||||||||||
2Artur Balandin / Anna Salita | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 3,0 |
3Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 8,0 |
6Robin Goldmann / Stefani Ruseva | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | 5,0 | 15,0 |
7Dmitrij Golub / Ekaterina Tsvetkova | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6,0 | 18,0 |
16Mikael Tatarkin / Anja Pritekelj | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 7,0 |
18Michael Ziga / Penelope Zschäbitz | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 4,0 | 12,0 |
Paso Doble | |||||||||||||||
2Artur Balandin / Anna Salita | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 4,0 |
3Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5(13) | - | - | - | 3,0 | 11,0 |
6Robin Goldmann / Stefani Ruseva | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | 5,0 | 20,0 |
7Dmitrij Golub / Ekaterina Tsvetkova | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6,0 | 24,0 |
16Mikael Tatarkin / Anja Pritekelj | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5(12) | - | - | - | 2,0 | 9,0 |
18Michael Ziga / Penelope Zschäbitz | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 4,0 | 16,0 |
Jive | |||||||||||||||
2Artur Balandin / Anna Salita | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 5,0 |
3Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 14,0 |
6Robin Goldmann / Stefani Ruseva | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | 5,0 | 25,0 |
7Dmitrij Golub / Ekaterina Tsvetkova | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6,0 | 30,0 |
16Mikael Tatarkin / Anja Pritekelj | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 11,0 |
18Michael Ziga / Penelope Zschäbitz | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 4,0 | 20,0 |