21.04.2019 - RL, Jug. A Standard "1 & 2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARüdiger Knaack | BGabor-Istvan Hoffmann | CTorsten Flentge | DAnja Rausche-Schramm | EKerstin Stettner | FDr. Holger Schilling | GRainer Kopf | Su | ARüdiger Knaack | BGabor-Istvan Hoffmann | CTorsten Flentge | DAnja Rausche-Schramm | EKerstin Stettner | FDr. Holger Schilling | GRainer Kopf | Su | ARüdiger Knaack | BGabor-Istvan Hoffmann | CTorsten Flentge | DAnja Rausche-Schramm | EKerstin Stettner | FDr. Holger Schilling | GRainer Kopf | Su | ARüdiger Knaack | BGabor-Istvan Hoffmann | CTorsten Flentge | DAnja Rausche-Schramm | EKerstin Stettner | FDr. Holger Schilling | GRainer Kopf | Su | ARüdiger Knaack | BGabor-Istvan Hoffmann | CTorsten Flentge | DAnja Rausche-Schramm | EKerstin Stettner | FDr. Holger Schilling | GRainer Kopf | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Egor Ionel & Rita Schumichin Art of Dance, Köln |
67 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
5.0 35 35 |
|||||
2. | Alexander Richter & Sophie Scherer Braunschweig Dance Company |
195 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
10.0 35 35 |
|||||
3. | Alex Krüger & Fabien Lax Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
31 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
3,0 6 7 |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
5 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
15.0 34 35 |
|||||
4. | Enrico Fischer & Sofiya Shpak btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
176 | F 2 1 |
6 - x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
5,0 6 7 |
6 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3 x - |
4 x x |
4,0 6 6 |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
6 x x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 6 7 |
5 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
21.0 32 34 |
|||||
5. | Christian Holweg & Pauline Staiber TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
60 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
6 - - |
6 - x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
4,0 4 6 |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 5 7 |
3 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 - - |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 5 6 |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 4 7 |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 5 7 |
24.0 23 33 |
|||||
6. | Jan-Valentin Schneider & Viktoria Lippelt Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
11 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
5 - x |
6,0 4 7 |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 - - |
4 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
5 - x |
6,0 3 6 |
6 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
6 - - |
5 - x |
6,0 4 6 |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
5 - x |
6,0 4 7 |
6 - x |
6 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
5 - x |
6,0 4 7 |
30.0 19 33 |
|||||
7. | Wladislaw Treichel & Angelika Schlese Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
141 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
17 34 |
|||||
8. | Erik Dabergott & Lara Schwuchow TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock |
7 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
2 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 4 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 3 |
7 21 |
|||||
9. | Andrej Ten & Teodora Elena Banciu SV Saar 05 Tanzsport, Saarbrücken |
115 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
4 30 |
|||||
10. | Laurin Mächtig & Xenia Stubert Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
75 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
3 32 |
|||||
11. | Roman Handschuh & Elina Görler TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
19 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
1 23 |
|||||
12. | Kai Schweiger & Julia Ziaja TTC Erlangen |
4 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
0 16 |
|||||
13. | Malte Reinstein & Galina Menzel Tanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg |
162 | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | 12 | |||||
14. | Leon Traudt & Emily Maria Traudt TSG Marburg |
201 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | 11 | |||||
15. | Richard Barthel & Madalina Mindru TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
226 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 9 | |||||
16. | Laurenz Schmelzer & Ronja Schuricht TSG Rubin Zwickau |
202 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | 4 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 8 | |||||
17. | Anri Urban & Anriette Urban TSG Marburg |
45 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | 6 | |||||
18. | Erwin Jungmann & Karina Bernien TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen |
20 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | |||||
19.- 20. | Mike Alexander & Vanessa Gergert 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
169 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | 4 | |||||
19.- 20. | Dennis Varkentin & Annika-Emelie Hirschmann TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
178 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | |||||