20.04.2019 - RL, Jug. A Latein "1 & 2" | ≡ |
Startliste
Stand: 28.04.2019, 12:56
Nr. | Paar | Club |
4 | Kai Schweiger & Julia Ziaja | TTC Erlangen |
5 | Edgar Aschenbrenner & Veronika Stolbynska | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
18 | Vincenz Lohse & Annalena Maria Roscher | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
19 | Roman Handschuh & Elina Görler | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
20 | Erwin Jungmann & Karina Bernien | TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen |
25 | Alexander Biegler & Saule Martinkeviciute | TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
31 | Alex Krüger & Fabien Lax | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
45 | Anri Urban & Anriette Urban | TSG Marburg |
53 | Julian Jesse Eggers & Laura Diers | Tanzen in Kiel |
55 | Hjarne Kronenberg & Ieva Martinkeviciute | Tanzen in Kiel |
60 | Christian Holweg & Pauline Staiber | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
62 | Thomas Schulz & Emmy Prochnau | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
64 | Daniel Gert & Jana Silvanus | Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein, Koblenz |
66 | Christian Hofbauer & Marietta Hofbauer | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
67 | Egor Ionel & Rita Schumichin | Art of Dance, Köln |
75 | Laurin Mächtig & Xenia Stubert | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
78 | Martin Schulz & Alexandra Nikulina | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
89 | Phillip Cabanillas Diaz & Eva Nyevolin | Tanzsportclub Magdeburg |
93 | John-Pierre Gottschlich & Laura Ahting | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
99 | Dmitrij Golub & Sophie Sandmann | T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
105 | Mikita Senin & Michele Mühlig | Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
112 | Sascha Grefenstein & Diana Sajzew | TSG Marburg |
115 | Andrej Ten & Teodora Elena Banciu | SV Saar 05 Tanzsport, Saarbrücken |
121 | Emil Reichert & Adelina Mazakow | TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen |
123 | Leon Keßler & Luna Weiskircher | TSC Residenz Ottweiler |
125 | Nick Kifel & Michelle Kifel | TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
130 | Anton Zajcev & Xenia Reznitski | Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover |
131 | Philipp Vovk & Angelina Gensrich | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
137 | Dennis Wottschel & Karolina Merkel | TSA d. TuS Huchting 1904 |
142 | Adin Basic & Samanta Quint | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
143 | David Grefenstein & Alwina Scharf | TSG Marburg |
152 | Niklas Simakov & Cara-Madleen Knust | TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
157 | Simon Joseph Parascandola & Gina Denise Friedrich | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
169 | Mike Alexander & Vanessa Gergert | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
176 | Enrico Fischer & Sofiya Shpak | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
177 | Daniel Andras Hegyi & Giuliana Domingues da Silva | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
178 | Dennis Varkentin & Annika-Emelie Hirschmann | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
187 | Jason Fischer & Anastasia Dmitrienko | Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover |
195 | Alexander Richter & Sophie Scherer | Braunschweig Dance Company |
201 | Leon Traudt & Emily Maria Traudt | TSG Marburg |
202 | Laurenz Schmelzer & Ronja Schuricht | TSG Rubin Zwickau |
203 | Daniil Ketov & Lea Mirmov | Hannover 96 Tanzen |
204 | David Goldort & Maria Zosimidou | Art of Dance, Köln |
207 | Jonathan Robin Boger & Sandra Kretz | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
222 | Raphael Becker & Valerie Elert | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |