14.09.2019 - RL, Sen.III S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | LW | TG | WW | SF | QU | PZ |
1. | Schmidt, Thomas / Schmidt, Susanne (71) Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
1111222 1.0 |
1121332 1.0 |
1122421 1.0 |
1111231 1.0 |
1123222 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Wolff, Jens / Wolff, Maike (93) Club Saltatio Hamburg |
5524531 4.0 |
3615421 2.0 |
4214632 2.0 |
4224422 2.0 |
2314531 2.0 |
12.0 |
3. | Möller, Knut / Möller, Iris (55) TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
2242465 3.0 |
2333564 3.0 |
2431365 3.0 |
2432565 4.0 |
3431464 3.0 |
16.0 |
4. | Hick, Alexander / Leßmann, Petra-Alexandra (36) TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
3653314 2.0 |
4452215 4.0 |
6553214 4.0 |
3553314 3.0 |
4542315 4.0 |
17.0 |
5. | Sieling, Hans / Sieling, Petra (76) TSC Fulda |
6336146 5.0 |
6246146 5.0 |
5345146 5.0 |
6345146 5.0 |
6256146 5.0 |
25.0 |
6. | Walter, Wolfgang / von Beyer, Ilse (86) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
4465653 6.0 |
5564653 6.0 |
3666553 6.0 |
5666653 6.0 |
5665653 6.0 |
30.0 |
3. Zwischenrunde | ||
7. | Flimm, Dr. Jürgen / Flimm, Christine (25) | SSV Neuhaus |
8. | Steinke, Alexander / Bäumer, Birgit (78) | Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
9.- 10. | Bierbaum, Götz / Müller-Bierbaum, Maren (13) | TSC Savoy München |
9.- 10. | Groß, Dr. Michael / Groß, Regina (30) | Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
11. | Birndorfer, Peter / Pothfelder, Christina (14) | TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
12. | Stühler, Bernd / Stühler, Angela (83) | TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847 |
2. Zwischenrunde | ||
13.- 14. | Buttkus, Jürgen / Buttkus, Birgit (18) | 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
13.- 14. | Keller, Dirk / Schulz-Brüsewitz, Heidemarie (43) | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
15. | Beaumont, Alexander / Beaumont, Anne-Gabriele (10) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
16. | Stern, Rudi / Stern, Heidi (82) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
17. | Isenecker, Stefan / Mongellaz, Diane (39) | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
18.- 19. | Kuchenbecker, Dieter / Kuchenbecker, Annette (48) | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
18.- 19. | Schubert, Tamas / Schubert, Bärbl (72) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
20.- 21. | Funk, Gerhard / Funk, Marion (27) | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
20.- 21. | Lein, Roland / Anton, Dr. Karin (50) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
22.- 25. | Bechtold, Klaus / Wießmann, Jutta (11) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
22.- 25. | Kosch, Jürgen / Kosch, Katrin (47) | ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen |
22.- 25. | Mäurer, Markus / Mäurer, Marion (53) | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
22.- 25. | Nicklas, Robert / Nicklas, Elisabeth (58) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
26. | Resch, Thomas / Schade, Susanne (67) | TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 |
27. | Weyland, Thomas / Weyland, Ines (87) | Tanzclub Zerbst |
28. | Kukowka, Damian / Weimann, Bettina (49) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
29. | Enk, Günter / Enk, Annette (20) | TC Royal Oberhausen |
30.- 31. | Pabst, Andreas / Pabst, Christine (59) | TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 |
30.- 31. | Petermann, Olaf / Groh-Petermann, Romy (61) | TTC Carat Berlin |
32.- 33. | Hackner, Michael / Treindl, Manuela (32) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
32.- 33. | Pankert, Joseph / Pankert, Alice (60) | TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen |
34.- 37. | Frölich, Roland / Frölich, Siglinde (26) | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
34.- 37. | Pohlmann, Roger / Chen, Qing (64) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
34.- 37. | Stepuhn, Horst / Stepuhn, Kerstin (80) | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
34.- 37. | Wiedemann, Norbert / Wiedemann, Petra (90) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
38.- 45. | Esser, Peter / Esser, Vera (22) | TSG d. TuS Schmidt 1911 |
38.- 45. | Karau, Christian / Karau, Anette (42) | TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main |
38.- 45. | Keller, Robert / Keller, Manuela (44) | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
38.- 45. | Lerch, Dr. Manfred / Lerch, Andrea (51) | 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
38.- 45. | Postma, Robert / Postma, Renate (65) | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
38.- 45. | Riedl, Wolfgang / Riedl, Petra (68) | Kitzinger TC |
38.- 45. | Stern, Hans-Joachim / Stern, Nicola (81) | TSC Unterschleißheim |
38.- 45. | Wicht, Andreas / Wicht-Wüst, Heike (88) | Tanzsportclub Trier |
46.- 47. | Helmer, Peter / Helmer, Karola (35) | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
46.- 47. | Lindecke, Ulrich / Schulze, Manuela (52) | TTC Carat Berlin |
48. | Schulze, Bernd / Schulze, Dr. Heike (73) | Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin |
Vorrunde | ||
49. | Wieck, Andreas / Wieck, Karin (89) | Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
50.- 53. | Gropp, Andreas / Hohl, Marion (29) | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
50.- 53. | Moll, Dr. Volker / Weinzierl-Moll, Dr. Petra (54) | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
50.- 53. | Pfünder, Gerhard / Meißner, Dr. Elke (62) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
50.- 53. | Tellermann, Dieter / Tellermann, Ulrike (84) | TSC Am Ring Minden |
54.- 55. | Jäger, Ernst / Kelle, Karmen (40) | TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
54.- 55. | Saalmann, Jörg / Kobluhn, Kerstin (69) | TC Royal Oberhausen |
56.- 58. | Degen, Horst / Degen, Karin (19) | TSC Achern |
56.- 58. | Gündel, Dr. Lutz / Gündel, Gundi (31) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
56.- 58. | Müller, Dr. Egon / Flor, Jasmin (57) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
59. | Saumweber, Michael / Schaffert, Sabine (70) | TSA d. TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
60. | Enz, Michael / Schreiner, Karin (21) | TSC Villingen-Schwenningen |
61.- 62. | Bressau, Thomas / Bressau, Katrin (16) | 1. TC Winsen im TSV Winsen von 1850 |
61.- 62. | Göpfert, Thomas / Göpfert, Katja (28) | TG Saphir Chemnitz |
63.- 65. | Heissig, Benno / Heissig, Marion (34) | TSC Castell Lippstadt |
63.- 65. | Klasen, Christian / Springwald, Ursula (45) | TSG Leverkusen |
63.- 65. | Unger, Wolf-Dietrich / Unger, Susanne (85) | TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen |
66. | Just, Dr. Knut / Just, Brigitte (41) | TSC Unterschleißheim |
67. | Kornhass, Peter / Wagner, Karin (46) | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
68.- 70. | Hallstein, Dr. Rolf / Hallstein, Heike (33) | TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
68.- 70. | Mosel, Klaus-Ulrich / Berg-Mosel, Ruth (56) | Askania - TSC Berlin |
68.- 70. | Stephan, Bernd / Stephan, Ina (79) | TC Rot-Gold Meißen |
71.- 73. | Fleschner, Frank / Fleschner, Marina (24) | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder |
71.- 73. | Schulze, Hans-Jürgen / Schulze, Sigrid (74) | 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
71.- 73. | Schürmann, Dr. Alexander / Schürmann, Dr. Gisela (75) | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |