07.09.2019 - OT, LSt.66 S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASandra Wildemann | BWolfgang Piser | CMonika Gräf | DCarsten Wiethaup | EPeter Schulz | Su | ASandra Wildemann | BWolfgang Piser | CMonika Gräf | DCarsten Wiethaup | EPeter Schulz | Su | ASandra Wildemann | BWolfgang Piser | CMonika Gräf | DCarsten Wiethaup | EPeter Schulz | Su | ASandra Wildemann | BWolfgang Piser | CMonika Gräf | DCarsten Wiethaup | EPeter Schulz | Su | ASandra Wildemann | BWolfgang Piser | CMonika Gräf | DCarsten Wiethaup | EPeter Schulz | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Kreuels, Thomas / Kreuels, Annette TSC Mönchengladbach |
18 | F 2 1 1 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x - |
1 x x x |
1,0 5 5 4 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
6.0 25 25 24 |
|||||
2. | Schmitz, Heinrich / Schmitz, Monika TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt |
31 | F 2 1 1 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
9.0 25 25 25 |
|||||
3. | Fischer, Thomas / Willenbruch, Doris Tanzsportclub Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg |
8 | F 2 1 1 |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 4 5 5 |
4 - x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 4 5 5 |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
4,0 5 5 5 |
4 - x x |
6 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 4 5 5 |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 4 5 5 |
16.0 21 25 25 |
|||||
4. | Friedrich, Wolfgang / Friedrich, Gisela tanzclub 75 lindau |
9 | F 2 1 1 |
4 x - x |
5 - x x |
4 x - x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 4 3 5 |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
5 x - x |
4 x x x |
4,0 4 4 5 |
5 - x x |
4 - x x |
4 - x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
5,0 2 5 5 |
5 - x x |
4 - x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 - x x |
4,0 2 5 5 |
6 - x x |
4 - x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
5,0 3 5 5 |
22.0 15 22 25 |
|||||
5. | Bender, Friedhelm / Bender, Rose-Maria Tanzsport-Zentrum Mosbach |
4 | F 2 1 1 |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 x x x |
5,0 4 5 5 |
6 x x x |
6 x x x |
5 - x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
5,0 4 5 5 |
4 - - x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
1 x x x |
6 x x x |
3,0 4 4 5 |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
5,0 3 5 5 |
4 - x x |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
4,0 3 5 5 |
22.0 18 24 25 |
|||||
6. | Grzelachowski, Bernd / Grzelachowski, Birgit Braunschweiger TSC |
11 | F 2 1 1 |
3 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
5 - x x |
6,0 3 5 5 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
6,0 3 5 5 |
3 x x x |
6 - x - |
6 - x x |
6 - x x |
5 - x x |
6,0 1 5 4 |
3 x x x |
5 - - x |
6 - - x |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
6,0 2 3 5 |
3 x x x |
3 - x x |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
6 - x x |
6,0 2 5 5 |
30.0 11 23 24 |
|||||
7. | Pioch, Dr. Dieter / Pioch, Dr. Christiane TSC Savoy München |
26 | 2 1 1 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 3 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 4 5 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 3 5 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 4 5 |
10 19 25 |
|||||
8. | Reimann, Karl-Heinz / Fischbeck, Angela Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
27 | 2 1 1 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 3 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 5 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
2 4 5 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 4 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
9 21 25 |
|||||
9. | Weimer, Hans-Heinrich / Weimer, Elfi TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862 |
33 | 2 1 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 5 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 3 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 4 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
6 20 25 |
|||||
10.- 12. | Buck, Michael / Buck, Monika TSA d. Sport-Union Annen |
5 | 2 1 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 4 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 4 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 3 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 3 5 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 4 |
3 17 24 |
|||||
10.- 12. | Eichmüller, Dr. Hartmut / Eichmüller, Betina TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
7 | 2 1 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
3 23 25 |
|||||
10.- 12. | Hesse, Wolfgang / Hesse, Petra TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
15 | 2 1 1 |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 3 3 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 3 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 4 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 4 5 |
3 18 22 |
|||||
13. | Leschke, Alfred / Weinmann, Hannelore TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 |
19 | 2 1 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 4 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 5 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 4 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
1 5 4 |
1 22 22 |
|||||
14. | Pekel, Rudolf / Pekel, Gudrun Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
24 | 2 1 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 5 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 3 5 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 3 5 |
0 17 25 |
|||||
15. | Philipp, Peter / Philipp, Ottilie TSC Unterschleißheim |
25 | 1 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 5 |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
3 3 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 5 |
17 22 |
|||||
16. | Weiß, Dieter / Weiß, Branka TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage |
34 | 1 1 |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
2 2 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 5 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
3 4 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 5 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 5 |
16 21 |
|||||
17. | Hagemeister, Axel / Hagemeister, Sabine TSA d. TSV Reinbek |
12 | 1 1 |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 2 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
x - |
4 3 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 5 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 5 |
15 20 |
|||||
18. | Schießl, Hans Peter / Schießl, Inge TSC Savoy München |
29 | 1 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
3 3 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
3 4 |
12 20 |
|||||
19. | Kellner, Uwe / Kellner, Dorothea TSC Unterschleißheim |
17 | 1 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
2 2 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
9 22 |
|||||
20. | Rzeniecki, Michael / Rzeniecki, Christine TTC Carat Berlin |
28 | 1 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 3 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
7 22 |
|||||
21. | Schlamm-Dedekind, Werner / Dedekind, Marion Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
30 | 1 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
4 20 |
|||||
22. | Hannemann, Detlef / Hannemann, Ilse TC Royal Oberhausen |
14 | 1 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
3 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
1 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
2 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
7 16 |
|||||
23. | Meyer, Hans-Jürgen / Meyer, Astrid TSG Bremerhaven |
22 | 1 1 |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x - |
3 2 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 2 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
7 14 |
|||||
24. | Balouschek, Horst / Moog, Hannelore TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth |
2 | 1 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 2 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
2 15 |
|||||
25. | Illies, Thomas / Illies, Marita TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
16 | 1 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
0 15 |
|||||
26. | Bauer, Herbert / Bauer, Sylvilyn TSC Unterschleißheim |
3 | 1 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
1 13 |
|||||
27. | Steiner, Klaus-Dieter / Steiner, Heidelore Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
32 | 1 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 3 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 1 |
1 11 |
|||||
28. | Fuchs, Rainer / Fuchs, Jutta TSC Achern |
10 | 1 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 2 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 2 |
0 10 |
|||||
29. | Liepelt, Hans-Dieter / Liepelt, Claudia Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin |
20 | 1 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
1 0 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
1 8 |
|||||
30. | Arndt, Karsten / Arndt, Walburga Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bünde |
1 | 1 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
0 5 |
|||||
31. | Nijhuis, Dr. Herman / Genuit, Eva Maria Uni Tanz Kiel |
23 | 1 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 2 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
0 4 |
|||||
32. | Handke, Norbert / Krüger, Karin TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin |
13 | 1 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
0 1 |
|||||