19.01.2019 - RL, Sen.II S Standard | ≡ |
Startliste
Stand: 20.01.2019, 17:49
Nr. | Paar | Club |
1 | Valerio Aiuto / Rosetta Aiuto | TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862 |
2 | Jens Baethke / Andrea Baethke | Club Saltatio Hamburg |
3 | Kim Bartels / Silke Bartels | TSA d. VfL Wolfsburg |
4 | Michael Beckmann / Bettina Corneli | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
5 | Thomas Benthien / Anke Benthien | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
6 | Holger Bernien / Sylvia Bernien | TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen |
7 | Thorsten Sven Berthold / Gesa Nehls | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
8 | Robert Bonk / Christine Bonk | Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst |
9 | Kai Uwe Bormann / Anja Mareike Bormann | Tanz Akademie Berlin |
10 | Thomas Bressau / Katrin Bressau | 1. TC Winsen im TSV Winsen von 1850 |
11 | Jürgen Buttkus / Birgit Buttkus | 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
12 | Ingo Carstens / Sandra Schneider | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
13 | Torsten Chemik / Astrid Chemik | TSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde |
14 | Hendrik Lars Claaßen / Helena Krauter | Team Altenholz, TSA d. TSV Altenholz |
15 | Oliver Daum / Alexandra Oldag | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
16 | Horst Degen / Karin Degen | TSC Achern |
17 | Bernd Dirschauer / Annette Dirschauer | TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
18 | Horst Droste / Claudia Kahl-Kaminsky | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
19 | Gert Faustmann / Alexandra Kley | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
20 | Dr. Jürgen Flimm / Christine Flimm | SSV Neuhaus |
21 | Andreas Franz / Petra Franz | TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg |
22 | Bernhard Fuss / Sonja Fuss | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
24 | Reelf Gerdes / Anne Oltmann-Waßmann | TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
25 | Joachim Grau / Andrea Brigitte Keutschegger-Jäschke | TSA Blau-Gelb d. SG Weiterstadt |
26 | Michael Haul / Larissa Haul | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
27 | Benno Heissig / Marion Heissig | TSC Castell Lippstadt |
28 | Marko Heller / Anja Heitmann | TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
29 | Stefan Hellmann / Andrea Hellmann | TC Royal Oberhausen |
30 | Mathias Heuberger / Christina Heuberger | TSA d. SV Triangel |
31 | Christian Holderried / Daniela Säurle-Holderried | Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
32 | Friedrich Hoppe / Regine Riechers | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
33 | Norbert Jäger / Christine Jäger-Eberhardt | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
34 | Eckehard Kahl / Anne Kahl | TSC Neuwied |
35 | Dr. Arno Kalkuhl / Andrea Kalkuhl | TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
36 | Bernd Kaufhold / Anja Kaufhold | Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
37 | Michael Kemmann / Sandra Kemmann | TSG Balance Wesel |
38 | Dr. Wolfgang Kesseler / Noemi Mark | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
39 | Jürgen Kuberczyk / Birte Kuberczyk | Imperial-Club Hamburg |
40 | Heinz-Jürgen Kühl / Jutta Kühl | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
41 | Holger Kursawe / Ursula Rübcke | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
43 | Dr. Wolfgang Lauer / Michaela Rothländer | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
44 | Oliver Leonhardt / Andrea Leonhardt | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
45 | Dr. Manfred Lerch / Andrea Lerch | 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
47 | Helmut Lindmair / Diana Stüber | TC Schwarz-Rot Neuruppin |
48 | Fabian Lohauß / Simone Braunschweig | Askania - TSC Berlin |
49 | Wolfgang Lukas / Sabine Lukas | Tanzen in Kiel |
50 | Dirk Lüneburg / Melanie Lüneburg | TSG Creativ Hamburg |
51 | Dr. Konstantin Maletz / Corina Maletz | Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
52 | Stefan Mandel / Rita Mandel | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
53 | Jörg Markmann / Sabine Markmann | Club Saltatio Hamburg |
54 | Dr. Gunther Meißner-Klich / Dr. Melanie Meißner | TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
55 | Markus Mengelkamp / Angela Colditz | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
56 | Artur Mitterer / Petra Mitterer | TSC Savoy München |
57 | Knut Möller / Iris Möller | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
58 | Götz Moser / Alexandra Mudrack | Blau-Weiss Berlin |
59 | Ralf-Peter Mühlmann / Claudia Mühlmann | Elegance Potsdam |
60 | Dr. Mario Müller-Frahm / Michaela Frahm | Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
61 | Ulf Nagel / Doris Nagel | TSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg |
62 | Dirk Pape / Martina Glosemeyer | Die Residenz Münster |
63 | Olaf Petermann / Romy Groh-Petermann | TTC Carat Berlin |
64 | Jens-Uwe Pohl / Simone Szupkai | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
65 | Jan Praedel / Nadine König-Haupthoff | Flensburger TC |
66 | Christoph Rathmann / Nadine Rathmann | TSC Savoy München |
67 | Thomas Resch / Susanne Schade | TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 |
68 | Dr. Torge Rieper / Dr. Gisela Rieper | Uni Tanz Kiel |
69 | Dr. Günther Roßmann / Claudia Weber | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
71 | Markus Scheffler / Monika Scheffler | Die Residenz Münster |
72 | Peter Schmiel / Sibylle Hänchen | Askania - TSC Berlin |
74 | Kai Schönherr / Silke Ludwig | TG Saphir Chemnitz |
75 | Rainer Schubert / Kerstin Schubert | Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin |
76 | Bernd Schulze / Dr. Heike Schulze | Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin |
77 | Michael Seidel / Yvonne Burgdorf | Braunschweig Dance Company |
78 | Karsten Söllner / Anett Söllner | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
79 | Ulrich Spanka / Jekaterina Spanka | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
80 | Carsten Spengemann / Birgit Spengemann | TSC Metropol Hofheim |
81 | Sven Spengemann / Ramona Spengemann | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
82 | Holger Staub / Birgit Staub | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
83 | Achim Stegemann / Heike Stegemann | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
84 | Rudi Stern / Heidi Stern | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
85 | Wolfgang Tauscher / Susanne Scheuböck | TSC Savoy München |
86 | Markus Tenzer / Cornelia Tenzer | TSC Blau-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
87 | Falk Thomas / Sabrina Bisaccia | Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr |
88 | Patrick van der Meer / Sabrina van der Meer | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
90 | Benno von der Ohe / Maren von der Ohe | TC Hanseatic Lübeck |
91 | Burkhard von Kloeden / Wencke Wallbaum-von Kloeden | TSC Rot-Gelb Lippe-Detmold |
92 | Jürgen Weibert / Olga Weibert | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
93 | Hagen Winterfeldt / Katrin Winterfeldt | TSA im TSV Schönwalde 03 |
94 | Marco Wittkowski / Martina Bruhns | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
95 | Holger Zinn / Karin Zinn | TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg |