19.01.2019 - RL, Sen.II S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BTanja Larissa Fürmeyer | CBoris Exeler | DPeter Grell | EPavel Kurgan | FCarsten Lenz | GRobert Panther | HUwe Schadock | Su | BTanja Larissa Fürmeyer | CBoris Exeler | DPeter Grell | EPavel Kurgan | FCarsten Lenz | GRobert Panther | HUwe Schadock | Su | BTanja Larissa Fürmeyer | CBoris Exeler | DPeter Grell | EPavel Kurgan | FCarsten Lenz | GRobert Panther | HUwe Schadock | Su | BTanja Larissa Fürmeyer | CBoris Exeler | DPeter Grell | EPavel Kurgan | FCarsten Lenz | GRobert Panther | HUwe Schadock | Su | BTanja Larissa Fürmeyer | CBoris Exeler | DPeter Grell | EPavel Kurgan | FCarsten Lenz | GRobert Panther | HUwe Schadock | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Gert Faustmann / Alexandra Kley Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
19 | F 4 3 2 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
5.0 35 35 35 |
|||||
2. | Dr. Konstantin Maletz / Corina Maletz Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
51 | F 4 3 2 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 |
10.0 35 35 35 |
|||||
3. | Bernhard Fuss / Sonja Fuss TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
22 | F 4 3 2 |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
6 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 6 7 7 |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
4 - x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 5 7 7 |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
3 x x - |
5 x x x |
3 - x x |
3,0 5 7 6 |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 6 7 7 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
5 - x x |
2 x x x |
3,0 5 7 7 |
15.0 27 35 34 |
|||||
4. | Dr. Wolfgang Lauer / Michaela Rothländer TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
43 | F 4 3 2 |
6 - x x |
6 - - x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x - x |
4 x x x |
5 - x x |
4,0 4 5 7 |
6 - x x |
6 - - x |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 - - - |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
6,0 3 5 6 |
6 - x x |
6 - - x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 - - x |
4,0 4 5 7 |
6 - - - |
6 - - x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x - |
3 x x x |
5 - - x |
4,0 4 4 5 |
6 - x x |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 - - x |
5,0 4 6 7 |
23.0 19 25 32 |
|||||
5. | Horst Droste / Claudia Kahl-Kaminsky btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
18 | F 4 3 2 |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 - x x |
5 - - x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
5,0 5 6 7 |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 - x x |
6 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 6 7 7 |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 - x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
5,0 6 7 7 |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 - - - |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
4 - x x |
5,0 4 6 6 |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 - - x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 6 6 7 |
23.0 27 32 34 |
|||||
6. | Marco Wittkowski / Martina Bruhns Bielefelder TC Metropol |
94 | F 4 3 2 1 |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
6,0 5 5 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
4 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
5,0 4 5 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
3 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6,0 5 6 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
5 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6,0 5 6 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6,0 4 6 7 7 |
29.0 23 28 35 35 |
|||||
7. | Christian Holderried / Daniela Säurle-Holderried Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
31 | 4 3 2 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 4 7 |
14 23 35 |
|||||
8.- 9. | Marko Heller / Anja Heitmann TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
28 | 4 3 2 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
2 4 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
4 4 7 |
12 26 32 |
|||||
8.- 9. | Fabian Lohauß / Simone Braunschweig Askania - TSC Berlin |
48 | 4 3 2 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 6 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
4 6 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
12 30 35 |
|||||
10. | Jürgen Weibert / Olga Weibert Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
92 | 4 3 2 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
1 6 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 7 |
3 30 34 |
|||||
11. | Michael Beckmann / Bettina Corneli TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
4 | 4 3 2 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 6 |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 5 7 |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 6 |
2 21 32 |
|||||
12. | Kai Schönherr / Silke Ludwig TG Saphir Chemnitz |
74 | 4 3 2 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 2 7 |
1 21 30 |
|||||
13. | Michael Haul / Larissa Haul Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
26 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x - - |
- - x |
- - x |
3 2 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
4 4 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x - |
- x x |
- - x |
4 5 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x - x |
- - x |
- - x |
3 3 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
4 4 7 |
18 18 33 |
|||||
14.- 15. | Hendrik Lars Claaßen / Helena Krauter Team Altenholz, TSA d. TSV Altenholz |
14 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x - |
3 5 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 7 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 7 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 7 7 |
14 32 34 |
|||||
14.- 15. | Wolfgang Tauscher / Susanne Scheuböck TSC Savoy München |
85 | 3 2 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 6 |
14 32 |
|||||
16. | Markus Scheffler / Monika Scheffler Die Residenz Münster |
71 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 4 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 7 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
11 27 35 |
|||||
17. | Peter Schmiel / Sibylle Hänchen Askania - TSC Berlin |
72 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
3 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
2 7 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 7 7 |
10 33 34 |
|||||
18. | Kim Bartels / Silke Bartels TSA d. VfL Wolfsburg |
3 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 5 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 4 6 |
5 24 32 |
|||||
19. | Patrick van der Meer / Sabrina van der Meer Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
88 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
1 5 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
1 3 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
4 22 28 |
|||||
20.- 22. | Dr. Jürgen Flimm / Christine Flimm SSV Neuhaus |
20 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 3 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 3 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
0 2 5 |
1 16 30 |
|||||
20.- 22. | Norbert Jäger / Christine Jäger-Eberhardt Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
33 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
1 25 32 |
|||||
20.- 22. | Knut Möller / Iris Möller TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
57 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
0 4 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
- - - |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 4 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 2 7 |
1 15 31 |
|||||
23.- 24. | Eckehard Kahl / Anne Kahl TSC Neuwied |
34 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 3 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 3 6 |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 2 6 |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 6 |
0 17 31 |
|||||
23.- 24. | Artur Mitterer / Petra Mitterer TSC Savoy München |
56 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 2 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 2 7 |
0 14 35 |
|||||
25.- 26. | Holger Bernien / Sylvia Bernien TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen |
6 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
3 5 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
4 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
13 29 |
|||||
25.- 26. | Dr. Mario Müller-Frahm / Michaela Frahm Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
60 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
3 5 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
13 31 |
|||||
27.- 28. | Dirk Lüneburg / Melanie Lüneburg TSG Creativ Hamburg |
50 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 3 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
2 4 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
3 5 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
12 24 |
|||||
27.- 28. | Falk Thomas / Sabrina Bisaccia Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr |
87 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 6 |
12 32 |
|||||
29. | Bernd Kaufhold / Anja Kaufhold Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
36 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
2 4 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
2 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
3 6 |
11 24 |
|||||
30. | Achim Stegemann / Heike Stegemann TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
83 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
3 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 6 |
10 29 |
|||||
31.- 32. | Holger Staub / Birgit Staub TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
82 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
3 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
9 31 |
|||||
31.- 32. | Burkhard von Kloeden / Wencke Wallbaum-von Kloeden TSC Rot-Gelb Lippe-Detmold |
91 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
3 2 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
9 22 |
|||||
33. | Benno von der Ohe / Maren von der Ohe TC Hanseatic Lübeck |
90 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x - |
3 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
8 18 |
|||||
34. | Thorsten Sven Berthold / Gesa Nehls Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
7 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
4 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
7 29 |
|||||
35. | Jan Praedel / Nadine König-Haupthoff Flensburger TC |
65 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 2 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
2 4 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
6 18 |
|||||
36.- 39. | Dr. Gunther Meißner-Klich / Dr. Melanie Meißner TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
54 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
5 33 |
|||||
36.- 39. | Christoph Rathmann / Nadine Rathmann TSC Savoy München |
66 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
5 27 |
|||||
36.- 39. | Carsten Spengemann / Birgit Spengemann TSC Metropol Hofheim |
80 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
5 27 |
|||||
36.- 39. | Rudi Stern / Heidi Stern TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
84 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
1 2 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
5 20 |
|||||
40.- 44. | Robert Bonk / Christine Bonk Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst |
8 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
4 21 |
|||||
40.- 44. | Friedrich Hoppe / Regine Riechers Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
32 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
4 27 |
|||||
40.- 44. | Heinz-Jürgen Kühl / Jutta Kühl Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
40 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
4 32 |
|||||
40.- 44. | Michael Seidel / Yvonne Burgdorf Braunschweig Dance Company |
77 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
4 31 |
|||||
40.- 44. | Sven Spengemann / Ramona Spengemann Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
81 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
4 25 |
|||||
45.- 46. | Jürgen Buttkus / Birgit Buttkus 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
11 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
3 27 |
|||||
45.- 46. | Oliver Leonhardt / Andrea Leonhardt Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
44 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
3 29 |
|||||
47.- 48. | Valerio Aiuto / Rosetta Aiuto TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862 |
1 | 2 1 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
2 20 |
|||||
47.- 48. | Thomas Resch / Susanne Schade TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 |
67 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 4 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
2 19 |
|||||
49.- 50. | Markus Mengelkamp / Angela Colditz TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
55 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 2 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
1 18 |
|||||
49.- 50. | Olaf Petermann / Romy Groh-Petermann TTC Carat Berlin |
63 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
1 19 |
|||||
51. | Ingo Carstens / Sandra Schneider TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
12 | 1 | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | 5 | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | x | x | x | x | 5 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | 17 | |||||
52.- 53. | Mathias Heuberger / Christina Heuberger TSA d. SV Triangel |
30 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | 16 | |||||
52.- 53. | Bernd Schulze / Dr. Heike Schulze Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin |
76 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | x | x | 4 | x | - | x | - | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | 16 | |||||
54. | Dr. Torge Rieper / Dr. Gisela Rieper Uni Tanz Kiel |
68 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | - | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | 15 | |||||
55. | Michael Kemmann / Sandra Kemmann TSG Balance Wesel |
37 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | 4 | 14 | |||||
56. | Oliver Daum / Alexandra Oldag TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
15 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | 13 | |||||
57. | Markus Tenzer / Cornelia Tenzer TSC Blau-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
86 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | 11 | |||||
58. | Götz Moser / Alexandra Mudrack Blau-Weiss Berlin |
58 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 10 | |||||
59. | Stefan Hellmann / Andrea Hellmann TC Royal Oberhausen |
29 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | 9 | |||||
60. | Jörg Markmann / Sabine Markmann Club Saltatio Hamburg |
53 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 8 | |||||
61.- 62. | Thomas Benthien / Anke Benthien TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | x | - | x | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 7 | |||||
61.- 62. | Jens-Uwe Pohl / Simone Szupkai btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
64 | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | |||||
63.- 64. | Reelf Gerdes / Anne Oltmann-Waßmann TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
24 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | 6 | |||||
63.- 64. | Ulf Nagel / Doris Nagel TSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg |
61 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | |||||
65.- 67. | Holger Kursawe / Ursula Rübcke Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
41 | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | |||||
65.- 67. | Ralf-Peter Mühlmann / Claudia Mühlmann Elegance Potsdam |
59 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | |||||
65.- 67. | Holger Zinn / Karin Zinn TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg |
95 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | |||||
68.- 70. | Helmut Lindmair / Diana Stüber TC Schwarz-Rot Neuruppin |
47 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 4 | |||||
68.- 70. | Dirk Pape / Martina Glosemeyer Die Residenz Münster |
62 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | |||||
68.- 70. | Ulrich Spanka / Jekaterina Spanka TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
79 | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | |||||
71.- 73. | Torsten Chemik / Astrid Chemik TSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde |
13 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | |||||
71.- 73. | Dr. Arno Kalkuhl / Andrea Kalkuhl TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
35 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | |||||
71.- 73. | Karsten Söllner / Anett Söllner Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
78 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | |||||
74.- 78. | Horst Degen / Karin Degen TSC Achern |
16 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | |||||
74.- 78. | Joachim Grau / Andrea Brigitte Keutschegger-Jäschke TSA Blau-Gelb d. SG Weiterstadt |
25 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||||
74.- 78. | Benno Heissig / Marion Heissig TSC Castell Lippstadt |
27 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||||
74.- 78. | Jürgen Kuberczyk / Birte Kuberczyk Imperial-Club Hamburg |
39 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | |||||
74.- 78. | Wolfgang Lukas / Sabine Lukas Tanzen in Kiel |
49 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||||
79.- 85. | Jens Baethke / Andrea Baethke Club Saltatio Hamburg |
2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||
79.- 85. | Thomas Bressau / Katrin Bressau 1. TC Winsen im TSV Winsen von 1850 |
10 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||
79.- 85. | Bernd Dirschauer / Annette Dirschauer TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
17 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||
79.- 85. | Andreas Franz / Petra Franz TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg |
21 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||
79.- 85. | Dr. Wolfgang Kesseler / Noemi Mark btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
38 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | |||||
79.- 85. | Rainer Schubert / Kerstin Schubert Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin |
75 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||
79.- 85. | Hagen Winterfeldt / Katrin Winterfeldt TSA im TSV Schönwalde 03 |
93 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||
86.- 89. | Kai Uwe Bormann / Anja Mareike Bormann Tanz Akademie Berlin |
9 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||
86.- 89. | Dr. Manfred Lerch / Andrea Lerch 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
45 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||
86.- 89. | Stefan Mandel / Rita Mandel TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
52 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||
86.- 89. | Dr. Günther Roßmann / Claudia Weber btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
69 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||