19.10.2019 - OT, Under21 Latein | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Paso Doble | PD | Jive | JV | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AKlaus Theimer | BNiels Lüthke | CSibille Vinzens | DStephan Schulze | EHeinz Pernat | FBoris Exeler | GUdo Ulrich | HMichael Schneider | ISergej Diemke | Su | AKlaus Theimer | BNiels Lüthke | CSibille Vinzens | DStephan Schulze | EHeinz Pernat | FBoris Exeler | GUdo Ulrich | HMichael Schneider | ISergej Diemke | Su | AKlaus Theimer | BNiels Lüthke | CSibille Vinzens | DStephan Schulze | EHeinz Pernat | FBoris Exeler | GUdo Ulrich | HMichael Schneider | ISergej Diemke | Su | AKlaus Theimer | BNiels Lüthke | CSibille Vinzens | DStephan Schulze | EHeinz Pernat | FBoris Exeler | GUdo Ulrich | HMichael Schneider | ISergej Diemke | Su | AKlaus Theimer | BNiels Lüthke | CSibille Vinzens | DStephan Schulze | EHeinz Pernat | FBoris Exeler | GUdo Ulrich | HMichael Schneider | ISergej Diemke | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Ziga, Michael / Zschäbitz, Penelope Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
109 | F 1 |
1 x |
1 - |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1,0 8 |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2,0 9 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1,0 9 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1,0 9 |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2,0 9 |
7.0 44 |
|||||
2. | Heer, Erik / Reziapova, Arina OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
103 | F 1 |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2,0 9 |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1,0 9 |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2,0 9 |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2,0 9 |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1,0 9 |
8.0 45 |
|||||
3. | Naumann, Max / Freitag, Konstanze TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
108 | F 1 |
5 x |
4 x |
5 - |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4,0 8 |
4 x |
4 x |
5 - |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3,0 8 |
4 x |
4 - |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4,0 8 |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3,0 9 |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3,0 9 |
17.0 42 |
|||||
4. | Wittenbeck, Erik / Fagin, Andrea Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
111 | F 1 |
3 x |
5 x |
3 x |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3,0 9 |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
5 - |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4,0 8 |
3 x |
6 x |
5 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3,0 9 |
4 x |
5 x |
5 x |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
5 x |
3 x |
4,0 9 |
4 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
5 - |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4,0 8 |
18.0 43 |
|||||
5. | Mächtig, Laurin / Stubert, Xenia Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
106 | F 1 |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
5 x |
3 x |
6 x |
5 x |
5 x |
5 x |
5,0 9 |
5 x |
3 x |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6 x |
5 x |
5 x |
5 x |
5,0 9 |
5 x |
3 x |
3 - |
4 x |
5 - |
6 x |
5 x |
5 - |
5 x |
5,0 6 |
5 x |
4 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
5,0 9 |
5 x |
5 x |
5 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6 x |
5 x |
5 - |
5 x |
5,0 8 |
25.0 41 |
|||||
6. | Eggers, Julian Jesse / Diers, Laura Tanzen in Kiel |
101 | F 1 |
6 - |
6 x |
6 x |
6 - |
6 - |
5 x |
6 - |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 4 |
6 - |
6 x |
6 - |
6 - |
6 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 5 |
6 - |
5 x |
6 - |
6 - |
6 x |
5 x |
6 - |
6 - |
6 - |
6,0 3 |
6 - |
6 - |
6 - |
6 - |
6 - |
5 x |
6 - |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 2 |
6 x |
6 - |
6 - |
6 - |
6 - |
5 x |
6 - |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 4 |
30.0 18 |
|||||
7. | Lauth, William / Scherer, Julia Maria TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
105 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | 13 | |||||
8. | Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
102 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | 11 | |||||
9. | Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
104 | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 9 | |||||
10. | Traudt, Leon / Traudt, Emily Maria TSG Marburg |
114 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | |||||
11. | Alexander, Mike / Gergert, Vanessa 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
110 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||