28.09.2019 - DP, Sen.III S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AJesper Birkehoj | BBirgit Blaschke | CLars Kirchwehm | DDr. Alexander Pfeiffer | ERoland Schluschaß | FMiriam-Jennifer Schroer | GStefan Woltmann | Su | AJesper Birkehoj | BBirgit Blaschke | CLars Kirchwehm | DDr. Alexander Pfeiffer | ERoland Schluschaß | FMiriam-Jennifer Schroer | GStefan Woltmann | Su | AJesper Birkehoj | BBirgit Blaschke | CLars Kirchwehm | DDr. Alexander Pfeiffer | ERoland Schluschaß | FMiriam-Jennifer Schroer | GStefan Woltmann | Su | AJesper Birkehoj | BBirgit Blaschke | CLars Kirchwehm | DDr. Alexander Pfeiffer | ERoland Schluschaß | FMiriam-Jennifer Schroer | GStefan Woltmann | Su | AJesper Birkehoj | BBirgit Blaschke | CLars Kirchwehm | DDr. Alexander Pfeiffer | ERoland Schluschaß | FMiriam-Jennifer Schroer | GStefan Woltmann | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Thomas Schmidt / Susanne Schmidt Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
90 | F 5 4 3 2 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
5.0 35 35 35 35 |
|||||
2. | Raymund Reimann / Antje Reimann Braunschweiger TSC |
79 | F 5 4 3 2 |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x - |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 6 |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
10.0 35 35 35 34 |
|||||
3. | Jens Wolff / Maike Wolff Club Saltatio Hamburg |
114 | F 5 4 3 2 |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x - - x |
3 x x x x |
3,0 6 6 6 7 |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
5 x - x x |
3 x x x x |
3,0 6 6 7 7 |
5 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
6 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3,0 6 7 7 7 |
2 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
6 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3,0 5 7 7 7 |
16.0 30 33 34 35 |
|||||
4. | Knut Möller / Iris Möller TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
66 | F 5 4 3 2 |
5 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5,0 4 7 7 7 |
4 - - x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 4 6 7 7 |
4 - x x x |
5 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3,0 4 7 7 7 |
4 - x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 5 7 7 7 |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x - x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 5 5 7 7 |
20.0 22 32 35 35 |
|||||
5. | Alexander Hick / Petra-Alexandra Leßmann TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
30 | F 5 4 3 2 |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6,0 4 7 7 7 |
5 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
5,0 4 7 7 7 |
3 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
5 - x x x |
5,0 2 6 7 7 |
6 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6,0 5 7 7 7 |
5 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
5,0 4 7 7 7 |
27.0 19 34 35 35 |
|||||
6. | Hans Sieling / Petra Sieling TSC Fulda |
94 | F 5 4 3 2 |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4,0 6 7 7 7 |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6,0 5 7 7 7 |
6 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6,0 6 7 7 7 |
5 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
5,0 5 7 7 7 |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6,0 6 7 7 7 |
27.0 28 35 35 35 |
|||||
7.- 8. | Dr. Jürgen Flimm / Christine Flimm SSV Neuhaus |
19 | 5 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x x |
x x x x x |
- - x - x |
- - x x x |
- x x x x |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
2 3 7 6 7 |
x x x x x |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - x x x |
- x x x x |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
3 4 7 7 7 |
x - x x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
- x x x x |
- - - x x |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
2 3 6 7 7 |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - x x x |
x x - x x |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
2 4 6 7 7 |
x - x x x |
- x x x x |
- - - x x |
- - x x x |
x x x x x |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
3 3 6 7 7 |
12 17 32 34 35 |
|||||
7.- 8. | Andreas Reumann / Annette Reumann Tanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn |
80 | 5 4 3 2 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
2 5 7 6 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
2 4 6 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
3 6 6 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
2 4 6 7 |
x - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
3 3 6 7 |
12 22 31 34 |
|||||
9. | Volker Maison / Anke Seiler-Maison TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
64 | 5 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - x - x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - x x x |
- - - x x |
0 2 6 6 7 |
- - x x x |
- - - x x |
- - x x x |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
- x x x x |
x - x x x |
2 2 6 7 7 |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - - x x |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
x x x x x |
2 5 6 7 7 |
- - x x x |
- - - x x |
- - - x x |
x x x x x |
- - - x x |
- x x x x |
x x x x x |
2 3 4 7 7 |
- x x x x |
- x - x x |
- - - x x |
- x x x x |
- x - x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
0 6 4 7 7 |
6 18 26 34 35 |
|||||
10. | Dr. Michael Groß / Regina Groß Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
24 | 5 4 3 2 |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
2 5 6 7 |
x x x x |
- - - - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
1 5 5 6 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 4 6 7 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
1 4 5 7 |
x x x x |
- - - - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
1 5 5 6 |
5 23 27 33 |
|||||
11. | Wolfgang Walter / Ilse von Beyer TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
104 | 5 4 3 2 |
- - - - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
2 5 5 6 |
- - - - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 5 6 6 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
0 3 6 7 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
0 5 5 7 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
1 5 5 7 |
4 23 27 33 |
|||||
12. | Dirk Keller / Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
40 | 5 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - - x x |
- x x x x |
- - - x x |
0 4 5 7 7 |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - x x x |
- - - x x |
- x x x x |
- - - x x |
0 3 5 7 7 |
x x x x x |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - x x x |
- - - x x |
- x - x x |
- - - - x |
2 3 4 6 7 |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - - x x |
- - - x x |
- - x x x |
- - - x x |
0 2 4 7 7 |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - - - x |
- x x x x |
- - - x x |
0 4 5 6 7 |
2 16 23 33 35 |
|||||
13. | Stefan Jacob / Margit Stiebritz btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
36 | 4 3 2 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
4 6 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 5 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 6 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 6 7 |
15 29 35 |
|||||
14. | Harald Konhäuser / Anja Hesele TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
46 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
1 3 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x - |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
2 6 7 6 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
1 4 6 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x - |
x - x x |
3 4 7 6 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
2 4 7 7 |
9 21 33 33 |
|||||
15.- 20. | Götz Bierbaum / Maren Müller-Bierbaum TSC Savoy München |
5 | 4 3 2 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 6 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- - x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
8 26 34 |
|||||
15.- 20. | Stefan Isenecker / Diane Mongellaz TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
35 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
2 5 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
1 5 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
2 4 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 5 7 7 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
3 4 7 7 |
8 23 34 35 |
|||||
15.- 20. | Christian Karau / Anette Karau TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
39 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 5 7 7 |
- - x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
2 4 6 7 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x - x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
2 4 5 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
2 4 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 5 6 7 |
8 22 30 35 |
|||||
15.- 20. | Dieter Kuchenbecker / Annette Kuchenbecker TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
51 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
x x - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
2 5 5 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
1 4 6 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
2 4 6 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
2 4 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 5 7 7 |
8 22 30 35 |
|||||
15.- 20. | Roland Lein / Dr. Karin Anton TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
58 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
0 5 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
2 3 6 7 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x - |
- - x x |
3 4 7 6 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
2 5 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
1 4 6 7 |
8 21 31 34 |
|||||
15.- 20. | Gerhard Pfünder / Dr. Elke Meißner Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
74 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
2 5 5 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
2 6 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 6 6 7 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
2 5 5 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x - |
x x x x |
1 6 7 6 |
8 28 30 34 |
|||||
21. | Alexander Steinke / Birgit Bäumer Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
96 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
1 4 7 7 |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
3 4 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
1 4 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x - x |
- x x x |
1 6 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
1 6 7 7 |
7 24 34 35 |
|||||
22. | Thomas Schlehufer / Tatjana Lusin TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
89 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
2 5 7 7 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
1 4 7 7 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
1 3 6 7 |
- - x - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
1 4 6 6 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
1 5 7 7 |
6 21 33 34 |
|||||
23. | Peter Birndorfer / Christina Pothfelder TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
6 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 3 6 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 4 6 7 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 5 6 7 |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
1 4 6 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
x x x x |
1 4 7 6 |
5 20 31 34 |
|||||
24. | Siegfried Klein / Maria Klein Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
43 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 6 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 4 6 7 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 3 7 7 |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 3 6 7 |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 4 6 7 |
4 20 32 35 |
|||||
25. | Rudi Stern / Heidi Stern TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
98 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 1 7 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
2 5 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - - |
- x x x |
0 6 6 6 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 5 7 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
1 5 6 7 |
3 22 33 34 |
|||||
26. | Alexander Beaumont / Anne-Gabriele Beaumont TSK Sankt Augustin |
3 | 3 2 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
4 6 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
19 34 |
|||||
27.- 29. | Gerhard Funk / Marion Funk TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
21 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 7 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
3 6 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
2 5 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 7 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 6 7 |
14 31 34 |
|||||
27.- 29. | Heinz-Jürgen Kühl / Jutta Kühl Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
52 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
3 5 5 |
x x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
3 3 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
14 23 33 |
|||||
27.- 29. | Andreas Pabst / Christine Pabst TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 |
72 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 7 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 6 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
4 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
4 7 7 |
14 32 35 |
|||||
30.- 31. | Jürgen Kosch / Katrin Kosch ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen |
48 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
12 29 35 |
|||||
30.- 31. | Markus Mäurer / Marion Mäurer TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
65 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
2 5 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 6 7 |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 7 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 7 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
12 31 33 |
|||||
32. | Roland Frölich / Siglinde Frölich TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
20 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 5 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x - |
x x - |
- x x |
- - x |
1 4 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x - |
x x x |
- - x |
3 5 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- - x |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
3 3 7 |
10 22 31 |
|||||
33.- 36. | Michael Hackner / Manuela Treindl Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
26 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x - x |
- - x |
x - x |
- - x |
2 1 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
2 7 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
2 4 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
2 3 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- - x |
1 4 7 |
9 19 33 |
|||||
33.- 36. | Ulrich Lindecke / Manuela Schulze TTC Carat Berlin |
61 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x - |
x x x |
2 5 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
9 28 34 |
|||||
33.- 36. | Tamas Schubert / Bärbl Schubert TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
92 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
4 7 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
9 29 35 |
|||||
33.- 36. | Bernd Stühler / Angela Stühler TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847 |
100 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x - x |
1 1 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 4 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
9 24 35 |
|||||
37.- 38. | Günter Enk / Annette Enk TC Royal Oberhausen |
16 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
1 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 7 |
8 25 35 |
|||||
37.- 38. | Vico Ostertag / Sabine Lüllich TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
71 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 4 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 4 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 4 6 |
8 21 32 |
|||||
39. | Holger Zinn / Karin Zinn TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg |
115 | 3 2 1 |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
x x x |
- - - |
2 4 4 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 6 |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 3 6 |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x - |
- - x |
1 3 5 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
1 3 5 |
5 17 26 |
|||||
40.- 42. | Dr. Gerhard Baier / Ingrid Cloos-Baier TC Brillant Berlin |
2 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 4 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 4 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 6 |
3 22 30 |
|||||
40.- 42. | Olaf Petermann / Romy Groh-Petermann TTC Carat Berlin |
73 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 7 |
- - x |
x - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 1 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x - x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
3 17 34 |
|||||
40.- 42. | Hans-Joachim Stern / Nicola Stern TSC Unterschleißheim |
97 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 5 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 6 7 |
3 25 35 |
|||||
43.- 44. | Peter Helmer / Karola Helmer TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
29 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x - x |
- - x |
1 4 7 |
2 27 35 |
|||||
43.- 44. | Albert Rommel / Andrea Rommel Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
84 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
1 4 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
1 3 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
0 5 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 5 7 |
2 20 32 |
|||||
45. | Lutz Benedix / Sylvia Benedix TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
4 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 5 7 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 6 |
x x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 3 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 6 |
1 20 32 |
|||||
46.- 48. | Thomas Horn / Rosita Boose TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
34 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
0 18 35 |
|||||
46.- 48. | Silvano Rodia / Julia Kunsek TSA d. TSV Schmiden |
83 | 3 2 1 |
- - - |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
0 3 3 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 7 |
- x - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 6 |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
0 1 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
0 17 28 |
|||||
46.- 48. | Andreas Wicht / Heike Wicht-Wüst Tanzsportclub Trier |
107 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
- - x |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
0 19 33 |
|||||
49. | Michael Saumweber / Sabine Schaffert TSA d. TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
86 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
5 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
5 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
16 31 |
|||||
50.- 52. | Horst Degen / Karin Degen TSC Achern |
12 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
4 5 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
4 6 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
2 4 |
15 26 |
|||||
50.- 52. | Holger Kursawe / Ursula Rübcke TSG Creativ Hamburg |
53 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
5 5 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
15 30 |
|||||
50.- 52. | Andreas Wieck / Karin Wieck Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
108 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
5 5 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 6 |
15 31 |
|||||
53.- 54. | Helmut Lindmair / Diana Stüber TC Schwarz-Rot Neuruppin |
62 | 2 1 |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
14 31 |
|||||
53.- 54. | Thomas Weyland / Ines Weyland Tanzclub Zerbst |
106 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
14 33 |
|||||
55.- 56. | Hans-Jürgen Klatt / Susanne Klatt TSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde |
42 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
4 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
5 7 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
13 31 |
|||||
55.- 56. | Bernd Schulze / Dr. Heike Schulze Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin |
93 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
4 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
3 6 |
13 32 |
|||||
57.- 58. | Ernst Jäger / Karmen Kelle TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
37 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
4 5 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
2 5 |
12 27 |
|||||
57.- 58. | Raimund Wilhelm / Ursula Wilhelm Weiss-Blau-Casino 84 Memmingen |
110 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
12 35 |
|||||
59.- 61. | Ralf Heinrichs / Cornelia Fank TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
27 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
11 35 |
|||||
59.- 61. | Robert Postma / Renate Postma TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
77 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
11 33 |
|||||
59.- 61. | Wolfgang Riedl / Petra Riedl Kitzinger TC |
81 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
4 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
11 32 |
|||||
62.- 63. | Robert Nicklas / Elisabeth Nicklas Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
70 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
10 33 |
|||||
62.- 63. | Dieter Tellermann / Ulrike Tellermann TSC Am Ring Minden |
101 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 7 |
10 35 |
|||||
64.- 65. | Frank Hoffmann / Sabine Hoffmann TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
31 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
4 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
1 4 |
9 28 |
|||||
64.- 65. | Jörg Lutz / Brigitte Pfeiler 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
63 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
2 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
9 28 |
|||||
66.- 67. | Heiko Schlage / Bettina Schlage TG Saphir Chemnitz |
88 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
8 34 |
|||||
66.- 67. | Wolf-Dietrich Unger / Susanne Unger TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen |
102 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
3 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
8 29 |
|||||
68.- 69. | Andreas Gropp / Marion Hohl TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
23 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
7 32 |
|||||
68.- 69. | Harald Ries / Antonie Ries TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
82 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
2 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
7 29 |
|||||
70.- 71. | Theodor Arlt / Margarete Arlt TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
1 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
6 25 |
|||||
70.- 71. | Steffen Kniestedt / Antje Kniestedt Tanzsportgemeinschaft Creativ Norderstedt |
45 | 2 1 |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 5 |
6 32 |
|||||
72.- 75. | Hubert Buresch / Sabine Buresch TSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft |
10 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
1 5 |
5 26 |
|||||
72.- 75. | Michael Enz / Karin Schreiner TSC Villingen-Schwenningen |
17 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
5 30 |
|||||
72.- 75. | Thomas Göpfert / Katja Göpfert TG Saphir Chemnitz |
22 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
5 33 |
|||||
72.- 75. | Andreas Walcher / Jutta Walcher Tanzsportclub Gerstetten |
103 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 6 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
5 26 |
|||||
76.- 80. | Helmut Bresch / Angelika Nothdurft Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
8 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
4 32 |
|||||
76.- 80. | Gerhard Endres / Ute Endres Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg |
15 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
1 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
4 24 |
|||||
76.- 80. | Jürgen Kleinhans / Karin Kleinhans Braunschweig Dance Company |
44 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
x - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
4 32 |
|||||
76.- 80. | Herbert Lederer / Katrin Cords-Lederer TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
57 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
1 4 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
4 30 |
|||||
76.- 80. | Norbert Wiedemann / Petra Wiedemann Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
109 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
4 35 |
|||||
81. | Peter Holzner / Ulrike Holzner TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
33 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
3 26 |
|||||
82.- 83. | Thomas Koterba / Renee Rothböck TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847 |
49 | 2 1 |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
2 30 |
|||||
82.- 83. | Richard Sonnenwald / Regine Becker Tanzsport-Zentrum Augsburg |
95 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
2 31 |
|||||
84. | Peter Kornhass / Karin Wagner TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
47 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
1 27 |
|||||
85. | Armin Winter / Angela Winter TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
112 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
0 24 |
|||||
86. | Lorenz Domke / Carola Domke TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
13 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | - | x | x | x | 5 | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | 6 | - | x | x | - | x | x | x | 5 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | 23 | |||||
87.- 88. | Dietmar Wilstermann / Andrea Wilstermann Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
111 | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | - | x | x | x | - | x | x | 5 | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | 22 | |||||
87.- 88. | Wolfgang Witzke / Katharina Witzke TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt |
113 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | 6 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | 22 | |||||
89. | Thomas Lange / Dagmar Krüger TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
54 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | 6 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | 20 | |||||
90. | Holger Pfützner / Sabrina Pfützner TC Spree-Athen Berlin |
75 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | 17 | |||||
91.- 92. | Kai Uwe Bormann / Anja Mareike Bormann Tanz Akademie Berlin |
7 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | 16 | |||||
91.- 92. | Christian Klasen / Ursula Springwald TSG Leverkusen |
41 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | x | x | 5 | 16 | |||||
93. | Klaus Christmann / Elisabeth Christmann Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
11 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | 15 | |||||
94.- 95. | Manfred Dort / Traudel Dort Gießener Tanz-Club 74 |
14 | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 11 | |||||
94.- 95. | Klaus-Ulrich Mosel / Ruth Berg-Mosel Askania - TSC Berlin |
67 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | x | - | - | x | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 11 | |||||
96.- 97. | Roman Bullmann / Martina Bullmann TSC Excelsior Köln |
9 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | 9 | |||||
96.- 97. | Thadeus Schauer / Ewa Wirt-Schauer Tanzsportzentrum Calw |
87 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 9 | |||||
98. | Rainer Schubert / Kerstin Schubert Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin |
91 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | |||||