06.04.2019 - DM, Jun.II B Kombi | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer Samba |
LW SB |
Tango Cha Cha |
TG CC |
Wiener Walzer Rumba |
WW RB |
Slowfox Paso Doble |
SF PD |
Quickstep Jive |
QS JV |
Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AAnton Ganopolsky | BBernd Roßnagel | CFrank Röpke | DHenry Schulz | EMatthias Grünig | FMike Hartmann | GPeter Voß | HSusanne Brauner | ISusanne Neuhaus | Su | AAnton Ganopolsky | BBernd Roßnagel | CFrank Röpke | DHenry Schulz | EMatthias Grünig | FMike Hartmann | GPeter Voß | HSusanne Brauner | ISusanne Neuhaus | Su | AAnton Ganopolsky | BBernd Roßnagel | CFrank Röpke | DHenry Schulz | EMatthias Grünig | FMike Hartmann | GPeter Voß | HSusanne Brauner | ISusanne Neuhaus | Su | AAnton Ganopolsky | BBernd Roßnagel | CFrank Röpke | DHenry Schulz | EMatthias Grünig | FMike Hartmann | GPeter Voß | HSusanne Brauner | ISusanne Neuhaus | Su | AAnton Ganopolsky | BBernd Roßnagel | CFrank Röpke | DHenry Schulz | EMatthias Grünig | FMike Hartmann | GPeter Voß | HSusanne Brauner | ISusanne Neuhaus | Su | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Eichhorn, Nicolas Aaron / Jewdokimenko, Katharina Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
9 | F 2 1 |
5 2 x x x x |
4 3 x x x x |
2 1 x x x x |
3 1 x x x x |
3 2 x x x x |
5 5 - x x x |
4 5 x x x x |
4 1 x x x x |
3 1 x x x x |
3,0 1,0 8 9 9 9 |
4 2 x x x x |
4 3 x x x x |
3 1 x x x x |
3 1 x x x x |
3 3 x x x x |
3 3 - - x x |
4 5 x x x x |
4 1 x x x x |
3 1 x x x x |
3,0 1,0 8 8 9 9 |
5 1 x x x x |
4 3 x x x x |
3 2 x x - x |
3 1 x x x x |
5 2 x x x x |
4 4 - x x x |
5 5 x x x x |
2 1 x x x x |
3 2 x x x x |
4,0 1,0 8 9 8 9 |
4 2 x x x x |
4 3 x x x x |
3 1 x x x x |
3 1 x x x x |
4 3 x x x x |
4 5 - - x x |
4 5 x x x x |
5 1 x x x x |
2 2 x x x x |
3,0 1,0 8 8 9 9 |
5 2 x x x x |
4 3 x x x x |
2 1 x x x x |
3 1 x x x x |
5 1 x x x x |
4 4 - x x x |
4 5 x x x x |
5 1 x x x x |
3 2 x x x x |
4,0 1,0 8 9 9 9 |
22.0 40 43 44 45 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Axt, Kai-Leo / Gossen, Madlen Bielefelder TC Metropol |
3 | F 2 1 |
1 5 x - x x |
1 1 x x x x |
1 2 x x x x |
1 4 x x x x |
1 1 x x x x |
2 4 x x x x |
2 3 x x x x |
1 4 x x x x |
2 3 x x x x |
1,0 3,0 9 8 9 9 |
2 6 x - x x |
2 2 x x x x |
1 2 x x x x |
1 4 x x x x |
1 1 x x x x |
2 5 x - x x |
2 3 x x x x |
1 5 x - x x |
2 3 x x x x |
1,0 4,0 9 6 9 9 |
1 6 x x x x |
1 2 x x x x |
1 1 x x x x |
1 4 x x x x |
1 1 x x x x |
3 5 x - x x |
3 3 x x x x |
1 5 x x x x |
2 3 x x x x |
1,0 4,0 9 8 9 9 |
1 5 x x x x |
1 1 x x x x |
1 2 x x x x |
1 4 x x x x |
1 1 x x x x |
2 3 x x x x |
2 3 x x x x |
1 5 x x x x |
3 3 x x x x |
1,0 3,0 9 9 9 9 |
1 6 x - x x |
1 2 x x x x |
1 2 x x x x |
1 4 x x x x |
1 2 x x x x |
1 5 x - x x |
2 3 x x x x |
1 4 x - x x |
2 3 x x x x |
1,0 4,0 9 6 9 9 |
23.0 45 37 45 45 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Riedinger, Wladislaw / Chukwudelunzu, Josephine Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
28 | F 2 1 |
4 3 x x x x |
2 2 x x x x |
3 4 x x x x |
2 2 x x x x |
2 4 x x x x |
3 2 x x x x |
1 4 x x x x |
2 2 x x x x |
1 2 x x x x |
2,0 2,0 9 9 9 9 |
3 3 x x x x |
1 1 x x x x |
2 4 x x x x |
2 3 x x x x |
2 4 x x x x |
4 2 x x x x |
1 4 x x x x |
3 2 x x x x |
1 2 x x x x |
2,0 3,0 9 9 9 9 |
3 3 x x x x |
2 1 x x x x |
2 3 x x x x |
2 3 x x x x |
2 5 x x x x |
2 2 x x x x |
1 4 x x x x |
3 4 x x x x |
1 1 x x x x |
2,0 2,0 9 9 9 9 |
3 3 x x x x |
2 2 x x x x |
2 3 x x x x |
2 3 x x x x |
2 4 x x x x |
3 2 x x x x |
1 4 x x x x |
2 4 x x x x |
1 1 x x x x |
2,0 4,0 9 9 9 9 |
3 3 x x x x |
2 1 x x x x |
3 4 x x x x |
2 3 x x x x |
3 4 x x x x |
2 3 x x x x |
1 4 x x x x |
2 2 x x x x |
1 1 x x x x |
2,0 3,0 9 9 9 9 |
24.0 45 45 45 45 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Grünke, Christian / Denius, Emilie Alexandra TSC Aurora Dortmund |
13 | F 2 1 |
2 1 x x x x |
3 4 x x x x |
4 6 x x x x |
4 3 x x x x |
4 3 x x x x |
1 1 x x x x |
5 2 x x x x |
6 5 - x x x |
5 6 x x x x |
4,0 4,0 8 9 9 9 |
1 1 x x x x |
3 4 x x x x |
5 3 x x x x |
5 2 x x x x |
4 2 x x x x |
1 1 x x x x |
5 2 x x x x |
5 4 x - x x |
5 6 x x x x |
4,0 2,0 9 8 9 9 |
2 2 x x x x |
3 4 x x x x |
5 4 x x x x |
4 2 x x x x |
3 3 x x x x |
1 1 x x x x |
4 2 x x x x |
6 3 - x x x |
4 6 x x x x |
3,0 3,0 8 9 9 9 |
2 1 x x x x |
3 4 x x x x |
5 4 x x x x |
4 2 x x x x |
3 2 x x x x |
1 1 x x x x |
5 2 x x x x |
6 3 - x x x |
4 6 x x x x |
4,0 2,0 8 9 9 9 |
2 1 x x x x |
3 4 x x x x |
4 3 x x x x |
4 2 x x x x |
2 3 x x x x |
3 1 x x x x |
5 2 x x x x |
6 5 - x x x |
4 6 x x x x |
3,0 2,0 8 9 9 9 |
31.0 41 44 45 45 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Goldort, David / Zosimidou, Maria Art of Dance, Köln |
12 | F 2 1 |
3 6 x - x - |
5 6 x x x x |
5 5 - x x x |
5 6 x x x x |
5 6 x x x x |
4 6 x - x x |
3 6 x x x x |
5 6 - - x - |
4 5 x x x x |
5,0 6,0 7 6 9 7 |
5 4 - x x x |
5 6 x - x x |
4 6 x x x x |
4 6 x x x x |
5 6 x - x x |
5 6 x x x x |
3 6 x x x x |
6 6 x - x x |
4 4 x x x x |
5,0 6,0 8 6 9 9 |
4 5 x - x x |
5 6 x - x x |
4 6 x - x x |
5 6 x - x x |
4 6 x x x x |
5 6 x x x x |
2 6 x x x x |
5 6 x - x x |
5 4 x x x x |
5,0 6,0 9 4 9 9 |
5 6 x - x x |
5 6 x - x x |
4 5 x - x x |
5 6 x - x x |
5 6 x - x x |
5 6 x x x x |
3 6 x x x x |
4 6 - - x x |
5 5 x x x x |
5,0 6,0 8 3 9 9 |
4 5 x x x x |
5 6 x - x x |
5 6 x x x x |
5 6 x - x x |
4 6 x - x x |
5 6 x x x x |
3 6 x x x x |
4 6 x - x x |
5 4 x x x x |
5,0 6,0 9 5 9 9 |
55.0 41 24 45 43 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Moser, Maximilian / Wilhelm, Alisa TSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn |
24 | F 2 1 |
6 4 - x - x |
6 5 - - - x |
6 3 - x - x |
6 5 - x x x |
6 5 - x x x |
6 3 - x x x |
6 1 - x x x |
3 3 x x x x |
6 4 - x x x |
6,0 5,0 1 8 6 9 |
6 5 - - x x |
6 5 - - - x |
6 5 - x x x |
6 5 - - x x |
6 5 - x x x |
6 4 - x x x |
6 1 - x x x |
2 3 x x x x |
6 5 - x - x |
6,0 5,0 1 6 7 9 |
6 4 - x x x |
6 5 - - - x |
6 5 - x - x |
6 5 - x - x |
6 4 - x - x |
6 3 - x x x |
6 1 - x x x |
4 2 x x x x |
6 5 - x - x |
6,0 5,0 1 8 4 9 |
6 4 - - - x |
6 5 - - - x |
6 6 - x x x |
6 5 - x x x |
6 5 - x x x |
6 4 - x x x |
6 1 - x x x |
3 2 x x x x |
6 4 - x - x |
6,0 5,0 1 7 6 9 |
6 4 - x - x |
6 5 - - - x |
6 5 - x x x |
6 5 - x x x |
6 5 - x - x |
6 2 - x x x |
6 1 - x x x |
3 3 x x x x |
6 5 - x - x |
6,0 5,0 1 8 5 9 |
55.0 5 37 28 45 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Pavlov, Leon / Heckel, Maria btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
25 | 2 1 |
x x x x |
- - x - |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- - x - |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
- - x x |
3 2 8 6 |
x x x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
x - - x |
- - x - |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
2 4 6 8 |
x x x x |
- x - - |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
4 4 8 8 |
x x x x |
- x x - |
- - - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
3 5 8 8 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
3 5 9 9 |
15 20 39 39 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Mogilevskis, Nick / Schäfer, Julia-Christin TSC Aurora Dortmund |
23 | 2 1 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
x - - x |
- - x - |
- x x - |
x - x x |
3 1 8 7 |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - - |
- x x x |
x - x x |
3 4 8 7 |
- - x x |
x - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- - - x |
- - x x |
1 0 7 8 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
x - x x |
x - x x |
2 1 8 8 |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
- - x x |
x - - - |
- x - x |
x - x x |
3 1 7 7 |
12 7 38 37 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Literski, Konstantin / Sokolow, Nicole Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
21 | 2 1 |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
- - x - |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x - |
- - x - |
1 0 7 5 |
- - x - |
x x x x |
x - x x |
- - - - |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- - - - |
- - x - |
2 1 6 3 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- - - - |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- - - x |
0 2 2 7 |
- - - x |
x x x x |
x x - x |
- - - - |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x - |
- - x - |
2 2 5 5 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- - - - |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- x x - |
- - - x |
1 2 4 6 |
6 7 24 26 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Kroter, Viktor / Lytovchenko, Anna Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
17 | 2 1 |
- x x x |
x - x x |
x - x - |
x - x - |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- - x - |
3 1 8 4 |
x - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
x - x - |
- - x - |
- - x - |
2 0 9 5 |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x - |
- - x - |
x - x - |
- - x - |
- - x - |
1 0 9 2 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
- - x - |
- - x - |
x - x x |
- - - x |
- - x - |
2 0 8 6 |
- - x x |
x - x x |
- - x - |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x - |
- - - - |
- - x - |
1 0 8 3 |
9 1 42 20 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.- 12. | Kutscher, Maxim / Kroll, Melissa btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
19 | 2 1 |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- - x x |
x - x - |
- - - - |
- - - x |
1 0 5 5 |
- - x - |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
x - x x |
- - x - |
- - - - |
- - - x |
1 0 6 4 |
- - x - |
- - - - |
x - x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
x - x - |
- - x x |
- - - - |
x - - x |
3 0 6 4 |
- - x - |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x - |
x - - x |
- - x - |
- - - - |
- - - x |
1 0 6 3 |
- - x - |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x - |
x - - x |
- - x - |
- - - - |
- - x - |
1 0 6 2 |
7 0 29 18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.- 12. | Varkentin, Dennis / Hirschmann, Annika-Emelie TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
31 | 2 1 |
- - x - |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - x - |
x - x x |
- - - x |
1 0 3 7 |
- - - - |
- - x - |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - x - |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
0 1 5 5 |
- - - x |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x - |
1 1 5 6 |
- - x - |
- - - - |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
x x x x |
- - x - |
1 1 4 5 |
- - x - |
- - - - |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - - - |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
- - x x |
1 0 4 6 |
4 3 21 29 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Merz, Michael / Weckerle, Erika TTC Erlangen |
22 | 2 1 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
- - - - |
- - x - |
- - - x |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 1 7 5 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - - - |
- - x - |
0 1 8 4 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x - |
- - x - |
0 0 6 5 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
0 0 5 9 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- - x - |
0 0 7 7 |
0 2 33 30 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Dromljak, Boris / Gruba, Vivienne TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
8 | 1 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
3 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x - |
2 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
2 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
4 6 |
14 27 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Enes, Adrian / Neumann, Zarah TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
10 | 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
6 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 6 |
15 24 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Dewald, Denis / Filter, Daria Amely TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
7 | 1 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
3 3 |
- - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
5 3 |
- - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
5 4 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
3 4 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
3 2 |
19 16 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Altun, Umut / Ulfovich, Arina Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
1 | 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
2 5 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
1 3 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
2 4 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
5 18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Pineker, Daniel / Badt, Evita TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
26 | 1 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
5 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
2 1 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
5 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
2 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
2 0 |
16 5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Rau, Christian / Böck, Caroline Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
27 | 1 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
4 0 |
- - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
3 1 |
x - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
3 1 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
4 0 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
4 0 |
18 2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Glasunov, Savva / Badinova, Anastasia btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
11 | 1 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 0 |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
4 0 |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
4 1 |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
5 0 |
16 1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Kaminsky, Michel / Elkin, Anastasia btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
15 | 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
0 14 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Scheibel, Lucian / Frau, Chiara TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
29 | 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 2 |
2 7 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.- 25. | Khadjeh-Nouri, Jerico / Schröer, Lena Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt |
16 | 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
1 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
2 0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.- 25. | Kuzmichenko, Alexander / Boos, Anna btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
20 | 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
0 2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.- 25. | Wuttke, Henryk / Krause, Anja Elegance Potsdam |
33 | 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
0 2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||