02.11.2019 - DM, Hgr. S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABranko Bohak | BBirgit Bendel-Otto | CFrank Foelske | DChristine Garau-Heitmann | EPeter Grell | FJasmin Kalkbrenner | GEdgar Link | HGheorge Raducan | IValdis Skutans | Su | ABranko Bohak | BBirgit Bendel-Otto | CFrank Foelske | DChristine Garau-Heitmann | EPeter Grell | FJasmin Kalkbrenner | GEdgar Link | HGheorge Raducan | IValdis Skutans | Su | ABranko Bohak | BBirgit Bendel-Otto | CFrank Foelske | DChristine Garau-Heitmann | EPeter Grell | FJasmin Kalkbrenner | GEdgar Link | HGheorge Raducan | IValdis Skutans | Su | ABranko Bohak | BBirgit Bendel-Otto | CFrank Foelske | DChristine Garau-Heitmann | EPeter Grell | FJasmin Kalkbrenner | GEdgar Link | HGheorge Raducan | IValdis Skutans | Su | ABranko Bohak | BBirgit Bendel-Otto | CFrank Foelske | DChristine Garau-Heitmann | EPeter Grell | FJasmin Kalkbrenner | GEdgar Link | HGheorge Raducan | IValdis Skutans | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Tomas Fainsil / Violetta Posmetnaya TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
7 | F 4 3 2 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 9 9 9 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 9 9 9 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 9 9 9 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 9 9 9 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 9 9 9 |
5.0 45 45 45 |
|||||
2. | Alexandru Ionel / Patricija Belousova Bielefelder TC Metropol |
18 | F 4 3 2 |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2,0 9 9 9 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 - x x |
2,0 8 9 9 |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
2,0 9 9 9 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2,0 9 9 9 |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2,0 9 9 9 |
10.0 44 45 45 |
|||||
3. | Emil-Daniel Leonte / Kristina Limonova Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
32 | F 4 3 2 |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
3,0 9 9 9 |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
3,0 9 9 9 |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 9 9 9 |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
3,0 9 9 9 |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
4,0 9 9 9 |
16.0 45 45 45 |
|||||
4. | Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
15 | F 4 3 2 |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 - x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 8 9 9 |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
4,0 9 9 9 |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x - |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
4,0 9 9 8 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 8 9 9 |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 - x x |
3,0 8 9 9 |
19.0 42 45 44 |
|||||
5. | Dominik Stöckl / Madeline Weingärtner Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
59 | F 4 3 2 |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
5,0 8 9 9 |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 - x x |
5,0 8 9 9 |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 x - x |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
5,0 9 8 9 |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x - |
4 x x x |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 - x x |
5,0 8 9 8 |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x - x |
6 x x x |
6 - x x |
5,0 8 8 9 |
25.0 41 43 44 |
|||||
6. | Egor Ionel / Rita Schumichin Art of Dance, Köln |
19 | F 4 3 2 1 |
6 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x - |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6,0 6 9 9 8 |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x - x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x - |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6,0 5 8 9 8 |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
6,0 3 9 9 9 |
6 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6,0 6 9 9 9 |
6 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6,0 5 9 9 9 |
30.0 25 44 45 43 |
|||||
7. | Martin Schmiel / Carolin Schmiel Askania - TSC Berlin |
52 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
3 8 9 9 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 8 9 9 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 5 9 9 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 5 9 9 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
2 6 9 9 |
8 32 45 45 |
|||||
8.- 9. | Tim Fleischer / Angelina Bar TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
8 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 4 8 8 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x - |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
2 7 9 8 |
- - x x |
- x x - |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 7 9 8 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
2 8 9 9 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 7 9 9 |
6 33 44 42 |
|||||
8.- 9. | Grigorij Gelfond / Ekaterina Semenova TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
14 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 7 7 8 |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
2 5 7 9 |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
2 6 6 9 |
- x x x |
- - - - |
- x x - |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 6 8 7 |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 7 7 9 |
6 31 35 42 |
|||||
10.- 11. | Daniel Müller / Anna Gommer Bielefelder TC Metropol |
42 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 5 9 8 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 7 8 9 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 5 8 8 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 5 8 9 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - - |
- x x x |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 6 7 7 |
3 28 40 41 |
|||||
10.- 11. | Tobias Solymosi / Angelika Solymosi TSK Sankt Augustin |
55 | 4 3 2 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 7 9 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
0 5 8 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 8 9 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 6 9 |
3 32 44 |
|||||
12. | Peter Spasov / Marlen Heilmann TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
58 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x - |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - - - |
- x x - |
- - x - |
- - x x |
0 4 8 4 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 3 7 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
2 4 8 9 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
- - x - |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 6 9 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
0 5 7 8 |
2 22 39 35 |
|||||
13. | Luc Broder Albrecht / Luise Maul Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn |
1 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
4 9 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 9 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
4 9 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
4 9 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
5 9 9 |
20 45 45 |
|||||
14. | Philip Andraus / Virginia Lesniak Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
2 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
x x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 8 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
4 9 8 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
5 8 8 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 8 9 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
4 7 9 |
17 38 42 |
|||||
15. | William Lauth / Julia Maria Scherer TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
30 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
1 4 7 |
- x - |
x x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 9 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
3 6 8 |
- x x |
x x x |
x - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 7 8 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
1 8 7 |
11 34 36 |
|||||
16. | Mikael Tatarkin / Anja Pritekelj Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
60 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x - |
- - x |
- x - |
1 4 4 |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
x - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- - - |
2 5 4 |
x x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
x - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
3 4 6 |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
10 25 28 |
|||||
17. | Alexander Karst / Lisa Maria Karst TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
22 | 3 2 1 |
- - - |
- - - |
x x - |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
3 6 5 |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 8 |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 7 7 |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - x |
1 5 6 |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
0 5 6 |
9 28 32 |
|||||
18. | Florian Fürll / Liz Lydia Langheinrich Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
10 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
4 5 8 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 7 8 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 9 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 7 9 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 8 9 |
8 33 43 |
|||||
19.- 20. | Artemi Fursov / Anastasia Huber TSA Fortuna d. ATSV Saarbrücken |
11 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
1 8 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
1 7 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 7 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x - |
- x x |
1 9 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
1 8 8 |
5 39 36 |
|||||
19.- 20. | Timofey Litke / Michelle Urich Die Residenz Münster |
33 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
0 6 7 |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
x - x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
2 4 3 |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- - - |
1 5 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
1 3 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
1 8 6 |
5 26 28 |
|||||
21. | Richard Lebedev / Melanie Arndt TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
31 | 3 2 1 |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x - |
x x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
1 3 3 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
1 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
1 5 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - x |
0 4 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
1 5 5 |
4 24 27 |
|||||
22. | Krisztian Kulják / Sophia Schnobrich TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
28 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 8 8 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x - |
1 7 8 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 7 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 7 8 |
3 35 42 |
|||||
23. | Enzo Skoppek / Lisa Ramke Tanzclub Concordia Lübeck |
53 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 8 9 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 7 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 9 7 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 6 8 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 7 9 |
2 37 42 |
|||||
24. | Marcel Michalik / Nina Hillenbrand TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
39 | 3 2 1 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 8 6 |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 7 7 |
- x - |
- x - |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 7 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
0 6 8 |
1 34 37 |
|||||
25. | Trond Schakat / Julietta Moock Braunschweig Dance Company |
49 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
3 4 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
6 9 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
5 6 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
6 7 |
23 33 |
|||||
26. | Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri / Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt |
24 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 9 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
7 8 |
- x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
5 7 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
22 37 |
|||||
27.- 28. | Mantas Bruder / Anastasia Shamis TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
3 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
4 8 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 8 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 9 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
18 38 |
|||||
27.- 28. | Niels Hoppe / Annalena Franke Rot-Gold Berlin |
17 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
5 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 9 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
3 5 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
5 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 8 |
18 34 |
|||||
29. | Maximilian Schmidtke / Anja Viereck TSC Savoy München |
51 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 8 |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
3 5 |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
3 6 |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
4 5 |
17 30 |
|||||
30. | Dominik Depner / Lea Baier TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
4 | 2 1 |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
4 3 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
5 8 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 8 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 7 |
14 33 |
|||||
31. | Marius Dürr / Vanessa Weiß TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
6 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 9 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
5 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 8 |
12 34 |
|||||
32. | Jascha Nesteriuk / Dorothee Brinkmann Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
45 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
4 5 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
10 27 |
|||||
33. | Laurin Mächtig / Xenia Stubert Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
34 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 5 |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
3 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
9 27 |
|||||
34.- 36. | Grzegorz Galwa / Natalia Mikolajczyk Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
12 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
3 7 |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
8 29 |
|||||
34.- 36. | Mike Meinert / Marleen Schneider Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
36 | 2 1 |
x - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
4 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
8 31 |
|||||
34.- 36. | Felix Müller / Olivia Müller Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
43 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 8 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
2 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 6 |
8 33 |
|||||
37. | Robert Melcher / Christine Hermann TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
38 | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | 6 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | 25 | |||||
38. | Vlad Constantin Milinovici / Victoria Ghadiri Braunschweig Dance Company |
41 | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | - | x | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | 5 | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | x | - | 6 | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 5 | 24 | |||||
39. | Lukas Spampinato / Vanessa Franz TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
57 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | 6 | - | - | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | 5 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | 5 | 22 | |||||
40. | Christoph Konetschny / Jennifer Busta TTC München |
26 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | 21 | |||||
41. | Timo Johl / Carina Bayerlein Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
20 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 4 | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | 5 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 4 | 19 | |||||
42. | Andrej Ten / Teodora Elena Banciu SV Saar 05 Tanzsport, Saarbrücken |
61 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | x | x | 5 | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 17 | |||||
43.- 45. | Alex Hinrich / Vitaliia Fesenko Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
16 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | x | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | 16 | |||||
43.- 45. | Phillip Kaiser / Lisa Gericke Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
21 | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | 5 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | 5 | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 16 | |||||
43.- 45. | Giuseppe Pizzi / Liliya Azvolynska TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
47 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | x | x | x | - | 5 | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | x | - | x | x | - | - | x | x | 5 | 16 | |||||
46. | Sergej Sonnemann / Nadine Mierke Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
56 | 1 | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | 7 | x | - | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | 5 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 14 | |||||
47. | Marc Reif / Maria Gemershausen TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
48 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | 13 | |||||
48. | Martin Neukamp / Lena Sabisch TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
46 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | 12 | |||||
49.- 51. | Marcel Maison / Christiane Roth TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
35 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | 11 | |||||
49.- 51. | Markus Melato / Franziska Löwe Askania - TSC Berlin |
37 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 4 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | 11 | |||||
49.- 51. | Dominic Thutewohl / Mariann Thutewohl Tanzsportclub Leipzig |
62 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 11 | |||||
52. | Jens Kothe / Celine Sejdijaj Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
27 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | 9 | |||||
53.- 54. | Thomas Lang / Alina Fürsattel TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
29 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 8 | |||||
53.- 54. | David Mieth / Reenste Seidenberg Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
40 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 8 | |||||
55. | Patrick Domburg / Nadine Domburg Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin |
5 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | |||||
56. | Alexander Schmidt / Sarah Domburg Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin |
50 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||