15.06.2019 - RL, Sen.I S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | LW | TG | WW | SF | QU | PZ |
1. | Spörl, Sebastian / Rodionova, Kristina (6) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
1212111 1.0 |
1112111 1.0 |
1212121 1.0 |
1211111 1.0 |
1112111 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Brinkmann, Christian / Ostholt, Alena (16) Die Residenz Münster |
2121553 2.0 |
3221553 2.0 |
2121654 2.0 |
3122654 2.0 |
5221453 2.0 |
10.0 |
3. | Otto, Sascha / Vollmer, Janne (7) TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
4443222 3.0 |
4545242 3.0 |
5454232 4.0 |
5443242 4.0 |
6543242 3.0 |
17.0 |
4. | Ciomber, Dennis / von Brühl, Julia (2) Art of Dance, Köln |
5654345 4.0 |
6663336 6.0 |
4633343 3.0 |
4634333 3.0 |
4654335 5.0 |
21.0 |
5. | Bohn, Bruno / Bohn, Monika (12) TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
6365634 5.5 |
5354625 5.0 |
6365415 5.0 |
6355425 5.0 |
3366524 4.0 |
24.5 |
6. | Rybka, Harald / Rybka-Schmidt, Sarah (14) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
3536466 5.5 |
2436464 4.0 |
3546566 6.0 |
2566566 6.0 |
2435666 6.0 |
27.5 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
7. | Turpin, Mark / Turpin, Sina (17) | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
8. | Steinhäuser, Arnd / Lotsch, Martina (5) | TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig |
9.- 10. | Nölle, Jochen / Flohr-Nölle, Tatjana (3) | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
9.- 10. | Müller, René / Pfeffer, Anna Maria (13) | TSC Savoy München |
11. | Weber, Christian / Weber, Kim (66) | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
12. | Wilhelm, Florian / Friederich, Yvonne (1) | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
Vorrunde | ||
13. | Knittel, Gordon / Rührmund, Isabelle (20) | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
14. | Walz, Marco / Hopfgarten, Christina (18) | TSG Leverkusen |
15. | Schröder, Karsten / Rothe, Christine (8) | Askania - TSC Berlin |
16.- 17. | Adrian, Claudius / Fischer-Adrian, Andrea (9) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
16.- 17. | Paar, Thorsten / Steinebach, Sandra (19) | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
18. | Exner, Benjamin / Exner, Valeska (10) | TSA im TSV Neudorf 1913 |
19. | Pfitzner, Ralf / Pfitzner, Eva (4) | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
20. | Schrader, Markus / Utermark, Anja (15) | Braunschweig Dance Company |