24.11.2018 - RL, Jun.II B Standard "Bürgersaal" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BJuris Arajs | EMicki Berg Chow | HAnton Ganopolsky | RMonika Megharbi | SSusanne Neuhaus | YPeter Voß | ZBetty Biedermann | Su | BJuris Arajs | EMicki Berg Chow | HAnton Ganopolsky | RMonika Megharbi | SSusanne Neuhaus | YPeter Voß | ZBetty Biedermann | Su | BJuris Arajs | EMicki Berg Chow | HAnton Ganopolsky | RMonika Megharbi | SSusanne Neuhaus | YPeter Voß | ZBetty Biedermann | Su | BJuris Arajs | EMicki Berg Chow | HAnton Ganopolsky | RMonika Megharbi | SSusanne Neuhaus | YPeter Voß | ZBetty Biedermann | Su | BJuris Arajs | EMicki Berg Chow | HAnton Ganopolsky | RMonika Megharbi | SSusanne Neuhaus | YPeter Voß | ZBetty Biedermann | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Enrico Fischer / Sofiya Shpak btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
31 | F 1 |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 7 |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
4 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1,0 7 |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 7 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 7 |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 7 |
5.0 35 |
|||||
2. | Wladislaw Riedinger / Josephine Chukwudelunzu Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
109 | F 1 |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 7 |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2,0 7 |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 7 |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2,0 7 |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 7 |
10.0 35 |
|||||
3. | Leon Pavlov / Maria Heckel btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
95 | F 1 |
6 - |
4 x |
3 - |
6 x |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3,0 5 |
6 - |
3 x |
3 x |
6 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3,0 6 |
6 - |
3 x |
3 x |
6 x |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3,0 6 |
6 x |
4 x |
3 - |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
5 x |
3,0 6 |
5 - |
5 x |
3 x |
5 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4,0 6 |
16.0 29 |
|||||
4. | Jason Fischer / Anastasia Dmitrienko Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover |
32 | F 1 |
4 x |
5 x |
5 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3 - |
4,0 6 |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
5 x |
3 x |
3 x |
4,0 7 |
4 x |
5 x |
5 - |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4,0 6 |
4 x |
5 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
3 x |
2 x |
4,0 7 |
4 x |
4 x |
4 - |
4 x |
5 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3,0 6 |
19.0 32 |
|||||
5. | Maxim Kutscher / Melissa Kroll btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
64 | F 1 |
3 x |
3 x |
6 - |
4 - |
6 - |
5 x |
5 - |
5,0 3 |
3 x |
4 x |
6 x |
2 x |
6 - |
5 - |
6 x |
6,0 5 |
3 x |
4 x |
6 x |
3 x |
6 x |
5 x |
5 x |
5,0 7 |
3 x |
3 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6 x |
5 x |
4 x |
5,0 7 |
3 x |
3 x |
6 - |
3 x |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
5,0 5 |
26.0 27 |
|||||
6. | Erik Dabergott / Lara Schwuchow TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock |
18 | F 1 |
5 x |
6 x |
4 x |
5 x |
5 x |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 6 |
5 x |
6 x |
5 x |
3 x |
4 x |
6 x |
5 - |
5,0 6 |
5 x |
6 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4 - |
6 x |
6 - |
6,0 5 |
5 - |
6 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6 x |
6 - |
6,0 5 |
6 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6 - |
4 x |
6 - |
6 - |
6,0 4 |
29.0 26 |
|||||
7.- 8. | Kai Altwein / Marianna Wilhauk Braunschweig Dance Company |
1 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | 11 | |||||
7.- 8. | Jonathan Robin Boger / Sandra Kretz TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
13 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | 11 | |||||
9. | Savva Glasunov / Anastasia Badinova btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
33 | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 4 | |||||
10. | Maximilian Moser / Alisa Wilhelm TSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn |
81 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||