01/Apr/2018 - WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN Latin | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 85 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 2Valentin Baier / Xenia Dann | 3Tomas Baka / Orsolya Farkasova | 4Artur Balandin / Anna Salita | 5Benjamin Becker / Natalie Agater | 6Kai Uwe Becker / Miriam Stephanie Bartkowiak | 7Thomas Bilich / Tatjana Bilich | 9Boris Bube / Lisa Schenk | 10Jan Chobot / Michaela Sadkova | 11Berkay Cihan / Jelena Kölble | 12Vincent Costanzo / Polina Shvab | 13Zsolt Sándor Cseke / Malika Dzumaev | 14Jan Phillip Dethloff / Elena Bröckelmann | 15Daniel Dingis / Natalia Velikina | 17Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova | 18Stepan Dostal / Tereza Simackova |
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
3 5 2 0 2 3 2 3 2 3 0 |
5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
3 4 1 0 4 2 4 4 3 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
0 1 1 0 0 2 2 3 2 0 1 |
1 2 1 1 3 0 1 4 2 1 1 |
5 0 4 2 1 5 5 0 4 3 3 |
5 4 5 5 1 5 2 4 4 5 4 |
2 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 3 5 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 4 5 |
2 4 5 3 4 3 4 5 2 1 4 |
||
Result of 1st round | 25 | 51 | 34 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 32 | 44 | 9 | 51 | 51 | 37 | ||
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
4 5 3 3 2 5 4 1 3 5 3 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 1 0 |
0 2 5 4 1 4 2 5 4 3 5 |
4 0 5 5 1 1 0 2 1 2 5 |
|||||||||
Result of redance | 38 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 35 | 26 | |||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 |
5 5 5 3 3 5 3 3 1 3 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 5 0 0 2 2 4 3 3 3 5 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 |
4 3 4 1 0 5 3 1 2 5 4 |
0 1 2 4 0 3 0 5 2 5 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 3 5 5 0 3 5 5 0 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 4 |
0 2 5 5 0 0 1 5 2 3 4 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 5 | 40 | 55 | 28 | 5 | 32 | 23 | 53 | 39 | 51 | 27 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
5 3 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 1 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 1 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 0 4 5 1 1 5 5 1 0 |
5 5 5 3 5 3 2 5 5 5 2 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 24 | 55 | 9 | 54 | 32 | 45 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
2 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 3 1 3 4 1 0 5 5 0 0 |
2 5 3 2 3 1 5 5 4 4 2 |
||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 7 | 54 | 54 | 26 | 36 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 10,0 | 15,0 | 24,0 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 2Valentin Baier / Xenia Dann | 3Tomas Baka / Orsolya Farkasova | 4Artur Balandin / Anna Salita | 5Benjamin Becker / Natalie Agater | 6Kai Uwe Becker / Miriam Stephanie Bartkowiak | 7Thomas Bilich / Tatjana Bilich | 9Boris Bube / Lisa Schenk | 10Jan Chobot / Michaela Sadkova | 11Berkay Cihan / Jelena Kölble | 12Vincent Costanzo / Polina Shvab | 13Zsolt Sándor Cseke / Malika Dzumaev | 14Jan Phillip Dethloff / Elena Bröckelmann | 15Daniel Dingis / Natalia Velikina | 17Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova | 18Stepan Dostal / Tereza Simackova |
Rank from Rank to |
41 43 |
10 |
2 |
26 27 |
71 78 |
59 63 |
59 63 |
41 43 |
21 22 |
32 |
3 |
49 |
7 |
5 |
28 29 |
No. of participants: 85 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 19Christoph Dres / Danijela Mandic | 20Julian Jesse Eggers / Laura Diers | 21Leon Falke / Anastasia Shishkina | 22Damiano Ferrero / Eliza Dan | 23Marvin Fischer / Daphne Fischer | 24Martin Friedrich / Julia Klein | 25René Friesacher / Alexandra Dostal | 26Florian Fürll / Liz Lydia Langheinrich | 27William Gauthier / Marie Denigot-Hamon | 28Igor Getz / Dana Kober | 29Robin Goldmann / Stefani Ruseva | 30Martin Graf / Marianna Roschnow | 32Robin-René Hartung / Alina Just | 33Erik Heer / Juliane Engelke | 34Fiete Heinrich / Marina Pitesa |
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 1 2 0 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 3 2 4 4 1 2 1 3 0 4 |
3 0 5 5 1 4 3 1 1 0 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
4 2 1 4 3 2 2 5 0 2 3 |
0 5 0 1 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
5 4 0 2 1 2 0 1 5 2 1 |
5 5 5 3 4 3 4 5 1 5 2 |
4 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 0 2 0 |
5 3 1 5 4 2 4 4 1 3 5 |
5 2 4 5 2 3 5 4 4 2 3 |
0 0 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 3 0 1 4 2 1 0 2 2 3 |
Result of 1st round | 11 | 1 | 24 | 25 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 23 | 42 | 14 | 37 | 39 | 8 | 55 | 23 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 1 4 1 1 3 1 4 4 1 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
5 4 1 4 4 2 5 4 3 1 4 |
2 3 5 4 4 5 2 4 3 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
1 4 0 0 5 0 1 1 0 1 0 |
5 2 0 2 1 2 1 4 4 4 5 |
4 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 3 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 3 0 4 5 1 3 2 0 0 5 |
|||||
Result of redance | 20 | 1 | 37 | 41 | 2 | 13 | 30 | 49 | 1 | 28 | |||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 3 5 2 2 0 3 1 2 2 3 |
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 |
5 5 0 2 3 2 1 3 0 3 4 |
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 |
4 2 1 4 2 2 3 2 3 2 5 |
4 3 3 5 4 0 3 4 2 2 0 |
5 3 5 5 4 4 5 4 4 4 5 |
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 1 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 30 | 30 | 48 | 6 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 5 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
4 0 5 4 4 3 5 4 4 4 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 19 | 2 | 42 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 1 5 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 11 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 19Christoph Dres / Danijela Mandic | 20Julian Jesse Eggers / Laura Diers | 21Leon Falke / Anastasia Shishkina | 22Damiano Ferrero / Eliza Dan | 23Marvin Fischer / Daphne Fischer | 24Martin Friedrich / Julia Klein | 25René Friesacher / Alexandra Dostal | 26Florian Fürll / Liz Lydia Langheinrich | 27William Gauthier / Marie Denigot-Hamon | 28Igor Getz / Dana Kober | 29Robin Goldmann / Stefani Ruseva | 30Martin Graf / Marianna Roschnow | 32Robin-René Hartung / Alina Just | 33Erik Heer / Juliane Engelke | 34Fiete Heinrich / Marina Pitesa |
Rank from Rank to |
51 |
71 78 |
47 48 |
31 |
69 70 |
39 40 |
55 56 |
44 46 |
26 27 |
44 46 |
15 16 |
24 |
71 78 |
8 |
39 40 |
No. of participants: 85 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 35Malte Hirnich / Sabrina Tetzlaff | 36Alexander Horn / Valeria Jäger | 37Moritz Hörner / Desireé Bieronski | 38Arkadiy Hulovskyy / Anastasiya Lendel | 39Timur Imametdinov / Nina Bezzubova | 40Jiri Kejzar / Barbora Koskova | 41Falcon Keller / Nicola Helm | 42Roman Kim / Marisa Iglesias den Haan | 43Jens Kothe / Celine Sejdijaj | 44Lubomir Kozel / Adela Sirocakova | 45Phillip Kozlowski / Greta Palotas | 46Hjarne Kronenberg / Ieva Martinkeviciute | 47Ilja Kubrin / Daria Kolomizki | 49Pascal Kuna / Karolina Mushak | 50Radovan Kurinec / Eliska Lencesova |
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 |
4 2 4 2 2 5 5 2 3 1 2 |
0 2 1 1 1 1 0 2 4 1 0 |
0 1 0 2 2 2 1 4 1 2 3 |
4 5 5 4 3 5 4 5 4 4 3 |
0 1 1 2 0 4 0 1 2 0 2 |
0 3 0 0 3 1 1 1 2 3 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 5 5 1 2 1 5 1 2 0 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 4 2 3 5 5 5 1 5 2 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 0 4 5 3 4 4 5 5 4 5 |
|
Result of 1st round | 4 | 32 | 13 | 18 | 46 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 44 | |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 4 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 |
0 4 5 5 0 2 1 5 2 1 4 |
5 1 0 5 0 4 3 5 4 1 2 |
2 2 3 3 2 0 2 0 2 4 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 4 0 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
|||||
Result of redance | 6 | 9 | 29 | 30 | 21 | 0 | 42 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 0 0 0 1 5 5 0 2 0 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 5 5 1 0 4 3 1 0 5 3 |
0 2 0 0 2 0 1 3 0 1 0 |
0 1 4 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 |
4 3 5 5 4 5 4 2 3 3 5 |
5 1 5 4 0 5 3 4 2 0 5 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 16 | 4 | 55 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 43 | 34 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 5 5 1 0 1 4 0 1 4 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
2 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 55 | 24 | 1 | 12 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 55 | 3 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 35Malte Hirnich / Sabrina Tetzlaff | 36Alexander Horn / Valeria Jäger | 37Moritz Hörner / Desireé Bieronski | 38Arkadiy Hulovskyy / Anastasiya Lendel | 39Timur Imametdinov / Nina Bezzubova | 40Jiri Kejzar / Barbora Koskova | 41Falcon Keller / Nicola Helm | 42Roman Kim / Marisa Iglesias den Haan | 43Jens Kothe / Celine Sejdijaj | 44Lubomir Kozel / Adela Sirocakova | 45Phillip Kozlowski / Greta Palotas | 46Hjarne Kronenberg / Ieva Martinkeviciute | 47Ilja Kubrin / Daria Kolomizki | 49Pascal Kuna / Karolina Mushak | 50Radovan Kurinec / Eliska Lencesova |
Rank from Rank to |
65 |
35 |
58 |
44 46 |
1 |
12 13 |
37 38 |
50 |
79 85 |
37 38 |
69 70 |
66 |
25 |
71 78 |
19 20 |
No. of participants: 85 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 51Nikita Kuzin / Ekaterina Kuleshova | 52Ulrich Lauerer / Sandra Paunovic | 55René Libera / Nadja Spalek | 56Ingo Madel / Rosina Witzsche | 57Vaclav Masaryk / Klara Chovancikova | 58Pablo Minuzzi / Ida-Maria Jahn | 60Vedran Nedelkovski / Isabella Mayr | 61Martin Neukamp / Lena Sabisch | 62Jonas Neuner / Anastasia Shcherbakova | 63Marvin Ochs / Jule Stellrecht | 65David Ovsievitch / Katarina Stefkova | 66Alexandr Panasiuk / Daria Shpigel | 67Tomas Paprciak / Michaela Badikova | 69Vitaly Perezhogin / Alena Guzeeva | 70Justin Peterson / Rebecca Seebacher |
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
4 3 1 5 3 5 3 5 3 4 2 |
0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 |
5 2 5 5 3 0 3 0 2 5 4 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 |
0 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 2 1 2 |
0 0 0 1 5 0 2 0 1 3 0 |
0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 5 3 4 3 5 2 3 5 4 5 |
5 2 0 5 2 4 3 5 4 2 5 |
4 2 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 4 4 4 5 5 4 1 5 3 |
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
Result of 1st round | 38 | 9 | 51 | 34 | 51 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 37 | 47 | 1 | 45 | 3 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 1 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 1 |
0 3 0 0 5 0 3 0 1 4 0 |
0 0 0 0 5 0 1 1 1 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||||||
Result of redance | 7 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
5 1 0 4 3 4 2 5 2 4 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 0 5 1 4 1 0 0 0 1 2 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 2 5 5 5 |
0 5 0 4 4 4 4 1 4 3 0 |
2 1 0 5 5 1 1 5 5 2 5 |
2 2 3 4 0 5 4 5 1 5 4 |
5 5 0 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 0 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 33 | 53 | 19 | 51 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 42 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 2 2 |
3 4 4 3 2 1 1 1 3 0 5 |
4 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 3 4 3 |
0 5 0 0 2 1 4 0 3 1 1 |
0 0 0 3 5 1 0 5 1 0 4 |
0 1 0 2 3 5 4 3 1 3 2 |
5 2 0 1 5 1 2 0 1 1 0 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 9 | 27 | 46 | 17 | 19 | 24 | 18 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 |
4 4 3 1 5 3 3 0 0 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 6 | 32 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 24,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 51Nikita Kuzin / Ekaterina Kuleshova | 52Ulrich Lauerer / Sandra Paunovic | 55René Libera / Nadja Spalek | 56Ingo Madel / Rosina Witzsche | 57Vaclav Masaryk / Klara Chovancikova | 58Pablo Minuzzi / Ida-Maria Jahn | 60Vedran Nedelkovski / Isabella Mayr | 61Martin Neukamp / Lena Sabisch | 62Jonas Neuner / Anastasia Shcherbakova | 63Marvin Ochs / Jule Stellrecht | 65David Ovsievitch / Katarina Stefkova | 66Alexandr Panasiuk / Daria Shpigel | 67Tomas Paprciak / Michaela Badikova | 69Vitaly Perezhogin / Alena Guzeeva | 70Justin Peterson / Rebecca Seebacher |
Rank from Rank to |
21 22 |
64 |
11 |
33 |
4 |
59 63 |
53 54 |
59 63 |
79 85 |
18 |
15 16 |
14 |
67 68 |
17 |
79 85 |
No. of participants: 85 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 71Giuseppe Pizzi / Liliya Azvolynska | 72Eugen Plotnikov / Sophie Schütz | 73Marek Polacek / Elena Novakova | 74Lars Quella / Lea-Sophie Pohle | 75Thomas Renkel / Saskia Beck | 76Max Richter / Liana-Sophia Michel | 77Christopher Roschlaub / Linda Unser | 78Erwin Schleining / Sara-Felicytas Fokken | 80Michael Schülke / Luisa Griesbaum | 81Benedikt Seigner / Sandra Schüssler | 82Danila Shliakhov / Angelina Tsiprush | 83Niklas Simakov / Cara-Madleen Knust | 84Dmitriy Sitnikov / Tatiana Ermakova | 86Tobias Stark / Tabea Klemm | 87Thomas Steinegger / Sophie Schubert |
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 4 1 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 3 5 4 4 5 |
2 4 2 4 1 2 2 1 4 2 5 |
0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 3 1 2 0 5 0 0 3 2 |
2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 4 2 |
5 3 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
Result of 1st round | 15 | 50 | 29 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 48 | 49 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 5 3 1 4 5 5 3 5 5 |
4 0 0 2 1 5 2 0 1 1 0 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 5 0 3 1 2 0 0 5 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||
Result of redance | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
4 4 5 5 4 0 1 1 1 1 4 |
1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 1 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 3 5 1 5 2 4 4 3 3 0 |
2 0 5 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 0 |
||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 30 | 13 | 1 | 35 | 39 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
5 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 1 0 |
0 0 1 2 0 5 4 5 5 5 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 6 | 12 | 27 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 71Giuseppe Pizzi / Liliya Azvolynska | 72Eugen Plotnikov / Sophie Schütz | 73Marek Polacek / Elena Novakova | 74Lars Quella / Lea-Sophie Pohle | 75Thomas Renkel / Saskia Beck | 76Max Richter / Liana-Sophia Michel | 77Christopher Roschlaub / Linda Unser | 78Erwin Schleining / Sara-Felicytas Fokken | 80Michael Schülke / Luisa Griesbaum | 81Benedikt Seigner / Sandra Schüssler | 82Danila Shliakhov / Angelina Tsiprush | 83Niklas Simakov / Cara-Madleen Knust | 84Dmitriy Sitnikov / Tatiana Ermakova | 86Tobias Stark / Tabea Klemm | 87Thomas Steinegger / Sophie Schubert |
Rank from Rank to |
55 56 |
23 |
36 |
79 85 |
67 68 |
71 78 |
47 48 |
53 54 |
71 78 |
19 20 |
12 13 |
79 85 |
52 |
71 78 |
79 85 |
No. of participants: 85 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 89Tobias Thobe / Hanna Junk | 90Manfred Thurm / Sabrina Gild | 91Stefan Tilp / Nicola Niesl | 92Sebastian Triebel / Franziska Mennicke | 93Vladislav Valuev / Polina Petriagina | 94Jakob Wetsch / Meike Kerscher | 95Earle Williamson / Veronika Myshko | 96Stephan Wirth / Celine Jörns | 97Joris Yacoub / Natalia Horvathova | 100Nikita Golota / Angelina Smirnova | |||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
1 1 1 1 0 1 5 0 3 3 2 |
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
2 1 2 5 3 4 1 2 2 4 5 |
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 |
1 4 2 5 3 3 4 4 4 2 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 4 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 |
4 0 4 0 4 2 4 4 0 4 1 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
|||||
Result of 1st round | 18 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 35 | 0 | 50 | 4 | 27 | 54 | |||||
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
2 0 1 3 0 3 5 1 4 3 5 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 1 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 1 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||||||||
Result of redance | 27 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 12 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 |
0 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 3 3 |
1 5 0 1 5 4 4 0 4 0 3 |
3 4 5 4 3 5 3 3 4 5 3 |
0 0 5 0 5 4 4 3 0 4 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
|||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 5 | 17 | 27 | 42 | 25 | 54 | |||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
1 1 5 5 1 5 5 5 3 2 2 |
5 4 5 5 4 3 3 5 4 5 3 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 35 | 46 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
BF) Laurens Mechelke DM) Juris Arajs DN) Grant Baartzes DO) Albert Hakobyan DP) Helmut Hanke DR) Judit Sandor DS) Karina Geerts-Vercammen DT) Alexandr Muretov DU) Catia Antonioli in Vanone DV) Cornelis Van der Stroet DW) Alicja Majewska |
0 0 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 1 0 5 3 4 0 5 5 1 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 10 | 32 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 27,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 89Tobias Thobe / Hanna Junk | 90Manfred Thurm / Sabrina Gild | 91Stefan Tilp / Nicola Niesl | 92Sebastian Triebel / Franziska Mennicke | 93Vladislav Valuev / Polina Petriagina | 94Jakob Wetsch / Meike Kerscher | 95Earle Williamson / Veronika Myshko | 96Stephan Wirth / Celine Jörns | 97Joris Yacoub / Natalia Horvathova | 100Nikita Golota / Angelina Smirnova | |||||
Rank from Rank to |
41 43 |
71 78 |
34 |
59 63 |
28 29 |
79 85 |
9 |
57 |
30 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|