01/Apr/2018 - WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN Latin | ≡ |
Ranking report
Rank | Couple Country |
No | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Paso Doble | PD | Jive | JV | Total | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFLaurens Mechelke | DMJuris Arajs | DNGrant Baartzes | DOAlbert Hakobyan | DPHelmut Hanke | DRJudit Sandor | DSKarina Geerts-Vercammen | DTAlexandr Muretov | DUCatia Antonioli in Vanone | DVCornelis Van der Stroet | DWAlicja Majewska | Su | BFLaurens Mechelke | DMJuris Arajs | DNGrant Baartzes | DOAlbert Hakobyan | DPHelmut Hanke | DRJudit Sandor | DSKarina Geerts-Vercammen | DTAlexandr Muretov | DUCatia Antonioli in Vanone | DVCornelis Van der Stroet | DWAlicja Majewska | Su | BFLaurens Mechelke | DMJuris Arajs | DNGrant Baartzes | DOAlbert Hakobyan | DPHelmut Hanke | DRJudit Sandor | DSKarina Geerts-Vercammen | DTAlexandr Muretov | DUCatia Antonioli in Vanone | DVCornelis Van der Stroet | DWAlicja Majewska | Su | BFLaurens Mechelke | DMJuris Arajs | DNGrant Baartzes | DOAlbert Hakobyan | DPHelmut Hanke | DRJudit Sandor | DSKarina Geerts-Vercammen | DTAlexandr Muretov | DUCatia Antonioli in Vanone | DVCornelis Van der Stroet | DWAlicja Majewska | Su | BFLaurens Mechelke | DMJuris Arajs | DNGrant Baartzes | DOAlbert Hakobyan | DPHelmut Hanke | DRJudit Sandor | DSKarina Geerts-Vercammen | DTAlexandr Muretov | DUCatia Antonioli in Vanone | DVCornelis Van der Stroet | DWAlicja Majewska | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Timur Imametdinov / Nina Bezzubova Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
39 | F 4 3 2 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 11 11 11 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 11 11 11 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 11 11 11 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 11 11 11 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 11 11 11 |
5.0 55 55 55 |
|||||
2. | Artur Balandin / Anna Salita T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
4 | F 4 3 2 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 11 11 11 |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 11 11 11 |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 11 11 11 |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 - x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 10 11 11 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 11 11 11 |
10.0 54 55 55 |
|||||
3. | Zsolt Sándor Cseke / Malika Dzumaev Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
13 | F 4 3 2 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x - |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
3,0 11 11 10 |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 11 11 11 |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x - x |
3,0 11 10 11 |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x - |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
3,0 10 11 10 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 11 11 11 |
15.0 54 54 53 |
|||||
4. | Vaclav Masaryk / Klara Chovancikova Czech Republic |
57 | F 4 3 2 1 |
4 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
5 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4,0 6 10 11 11 |
6 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
4 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 - - x x |
5 - x x x |
4 x - x x |
5,0 6 9 11 11 |
6 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x - x |
6 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 - x - x |
4 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x - x x |
6,0 7 10 9 11 |
4 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - - x - |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
6 - x - x |
4 - x x - |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4,0 6 10 10 9 |
4 x - x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x - x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - x - x |
6 - - x - |
4 x - x x |
4 x x x - |
5,0 7 7 10 9 |
24.0 32 46 51 51 |
|||||
5. | Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
17 | F 4 3 2 1 |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x - x x |
6 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
5 x - x x |
5 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
5,0 8 8 11 11 |
4 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
6 - - x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x - x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x - |
6 x x x x |
6 - x - x |
6,0 6 10 9 10 |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
6 x x x x |
4 x x - x |
5 x x x - |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - x x - |
6 x - x x |
4,0 9 10 10 9 |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
5 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 - x x x |
5 x - x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x - |
5 x x - x |
6 x - x x |
5,0 6 9 10 10 |
5 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 - - x x |
4 x - x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
4,0 7 8 11 11 |
24.0 36 45 51 51 |
|||||
6. | Nikita Golota / Angelina Smirnova Russian Federation |
100 | F 4 3 2 1 |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
4 x - x x |
6,0 5 10 11 11 |
5 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
4,0 6 10 11 11 |
5 - x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5,0 8 11 11 11 |
5 x x x x |
6 - x x - |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x - x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6,0 7 10 11 10 |
6 - x x x |
6 - - x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x - x x |
5 x - - x |
6 - - x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x - x x |
5 - x x x |
5 x - x x |
6,0 6 5 10 11 |
27.0 32 46 54 54 |
|||||
7. | Daniel Dingis / Natalia Velikina Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
15 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - - - |
x x x x |
x x x - |
- - - x |
- - - x |
5 6 7 9 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x - - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - x - |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
5 7 7 10 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
3 5 8 11 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x - |
x x x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
6 7 8 10 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x - - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
7 7 9 11 |
26 32 39 51 |
|||||
8. | Erik Heer / Juliane Engelke OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
33 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x - x |
- x x x |
3 9 7 11 |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
2 6 9 11 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
2 9 11 11 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
2 9 10 11 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
2 9 11 11 |
11 42 48 55 |
|||||
9. | Earle Williamson / Veronika Myshko Ukraine |
95 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - - - |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x - |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
2 6 6 9 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
3 7 9 11 |
- - x x |
- x - - |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x - - |
- x - x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
2 6 6 9 |
- - - - |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
2 8 10 10 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 8 11 11 |
10 35 42 50 |
|||||
10. | Tomas Baka / Orsolya Farkasova Slovakia |
3 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
1 6 6 11 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
3 5 8 11 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- - - x |
- x x x |
1 3 8 10 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 6 8 10 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
1 4 10 9 |
7 24 40 51 |
|||||
11. | René Libera / Nadja Spalek Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
55 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x - |
- - - x |
x x x x |
2 7 10 10 |
- x x x |
- x x - |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 5 11 10 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 4 11 10 |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
3 5 11 11 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x - |
- - x x |
x x x x |
1 6 10 10 |
6 27 53 51 |
|||||
12.- 13. | Jiri Kejzar / Barbora Koskova Czech Republic |
40 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - - |
- - - x |
- - - x |
x x x - |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x - |
1 5 5 8 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 4 6 11 |
- - - - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x - |
- x - - |
1 4 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x - - x |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
- x - - |
- x x x |
- - - x |
1 5 5 9 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 6 6 11 |
3 24 29 46 |
|||||
12.- 13. | Danila Shliakhov / Angelina Tsiprush Russian Federation |
82 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
0 5 8 11 |
- - - x |
- - - - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
2 7 8 9 |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - - |
0 6 8 10 |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
0 5 7 11 |
- - - x |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - - |
1 4 8 8 |
3 27 39 49 |
|||||
14. | Alexandr Panasiuk / Daria Shpigel Russian Federation |
66 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - - x |
- - - - |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 3 6 10 |
- - - - |
- - x - |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 5 7 9 |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x - - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x - |
0 7 8 9 |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - - |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 3 8 8 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
0 6 6 11 |
1 24 35 47 |
|||||
15.- 16. | Robin Goldmann / Stefani Ruseva Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
29 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
1 10 7 |
- x x |
x - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x - |
- - x |
x x x |
5 7 10 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
x - - |
- - - |
- - x |
- - - |
x x - |
x x x |
3 4 6 |
- - x |
x - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
x x - |
x - x |
x x x |
4 4 7 |
- x x |
x x - |
- - - |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - - |
x - x |
x - - |
x x x |
6 5 7 |
19 30 37 |
|||||
15.- 16. | David Ovsievitch / Katarina Stefkova TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
65 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
x x x |
x x - |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - - |
x x x |
4 6 6 |
- - x |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
x x - |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
- - x |
- - - |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
4 7 8 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
3 5 8 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
x x - |
- x - |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
5 9 8 |
19 32 37 |
|||||
17. | Vitaly Perezhogin / Alena Guzeeva Russian Federation |
69 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
4 9 9 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x - |
x x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- - - |
4 9 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
5 7 11 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
3 8 9 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
2 9 9 |
18 42 45 |
|||||
18. | Marvin Ochs / Jule Stellrecht TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
63 | 3 2 1 |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
5 7 10 |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
3 6 9 |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
- x - |
x x - |
- x x |
x x - |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
5 7 6 |
- - - |
x x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
x x - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
2 4 5 |
- - - |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 5 9 |
17 29 39 |
|||||
19.- 20. | Radovan Kurinec / Eliska Lencesova Slovakia |
50 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 4 10 |
x x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
4 8 9 |
- x x |
- - - |
x x - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 8 8 |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 7 10 |
12 34 44 |
|||||
19.- 20. | Benedikt Seigner / Sandra Schüssler TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
81 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - - |
- - x |
2 8 9 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
2 8 9 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 6 11 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
3 7 9 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
4 6 10 |
12 35 48 |
|||||
21.- 22. | Berkay Cihan / Jelena Kölble Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
11 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x - x |
- x - |
- - x |
3 6 7 |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
x - x |
- x - |
- - x |
x x - |
- x x |
2 6 6 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
0 7 7 |
- x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 5 |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
x - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x - |
4 8 7 |
9 32 32 |
|||||
21.- 22. | Nikita Kuzin / Ekaterina Kuleshova Russian Federation |
51 | 3 2 1 |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x - |
- x - |
x x - |
2 8 3 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - - |
2 6 9 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
0 6 8 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 7 8 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
2 6 10 |
9 33 38 |
|||||
23. | Eugen Plotnikov / Sophie Schütz TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
72 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 8 10 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 6 10 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 5 11 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 6 11 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
x - - |
- x x |
2 5 8 |
6 30 50 |
|||||
24. | Martin Graf / Marianna Roschnow TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
30 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
0 5 9 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
0 5 8 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
x x - |
- - x |
2 9 7 |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - - |
0 4 7 |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
0 7 8 |
2 30 39 |
|||||
25. | Ilja Kubrin / Daria Kolomizki TSC Aurora Dortmund |
47 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 9 10 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x - x |
- x - |
- x x |
1 8 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
0 8 8 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 9 10 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
0 9 7 |
1 43 42 |
|||||
26.- 27. | Benjamin Becker / Natalie Agater TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
5 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
8 7 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
5 8 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
8 8 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
5 4 |
28 34 |
|||||
26.- 27. | William Gauthier / Marie Denigot-Hamon France |
27 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
6 9 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
5 8 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
7 8 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
5 8 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
5 9 |
28 42 |
|||||
28.- 29. | Stepan Dostal / Tereza Simackova Czech Republic |
18 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
5 8 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
7 6 |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
4 8 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
6 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
5 8 |
27 37 |
|||||
28.- 29. | Vladislav Valuev / Polina Petriagina Russian Federation |
93 | 2 1 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
6 5 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
4 8 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
4 6 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
6 8 |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
7 8 |
27 35 |
|||||
30. | Joris Yacoub / Natalia Horvathova Slovakia |
97 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
5 6 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
5 4 |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
4 5 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
6 8 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
5 4 |
25 27 |
|||||
31. | Damiano Ferrero / Eliza Dan Italy |
22 | 2 R 1 |
- x x |
x - - |
x x x |
x x x |
x - - |
- x - |
- - - |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
x x - |
6 8 3 |
x x - |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x - |
- x - |
x x - |
x x - |
x x x |
6 11 5 |
- - x |
x x - |
x x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
x - x |
- - - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
4 7 5 |
- - - |
x x - |
x x x |
- - x |
x x - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
x - x |
x - - |
x x - |
7 7 5 |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
1 8 7 |
24 41 25 |
|||||
32. | Vincent Costanzo / Polina Shvab Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
12 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
5 10 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
5 10 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
6 8 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
3 8 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 8 |
23 44 |
|||||
33. | Ingo Madel / Rosina Witzsche Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
56 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 8 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
4 6 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
3 5 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
5 9 |
19 34 |
|||||
34. | Stefan Tilp / Nicola Niesl Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
91 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
4 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
3 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 9 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
17 31 |
|||||
35. | Alexander Horn / Valeria Jäger TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
36 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
4 10 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
2 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
3 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
4 6 |
16 32 |
|||||
36. | Marek Polacek / Elena Novakova Czech Republic |
73 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 4 |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- x |
5 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 10 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
13 29 |
|||||
37.- 38. | Falcon Keller / Nicola Helm TTC München |
41 | 2 R 1 |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
0 7 7 |
- x - |
x - - |
- - - |
- x - |
x - - |
- x x |
- - - |
x x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
3 7 3 |
- x - |
x - - |
- - - |
- x x |
x - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- - - |
2 6 2 |
- x - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
x x - |
- x - |
x - - |
- x - |
2 7 0 |
- x - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x - |
- - - |
- - x |
x - - |
x x - |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
2 3 1 |
9 30 13 |
|||||
37.- 38. | Lubomir Kozel / Adela Sirocakova Czech Republic |
44 | 2 R 1 |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- - - |
- x - |
1 8 4 |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x - |
2 8 5 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
x x - |
- - x |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x x |
1 8 5 |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x - |
- - - |
- x - |
4 9 5 |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x x |
1 9 5 |
9 42 24 |
|||||
39.- 40. | Martin Friedrich / Julia Klein Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
24 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
6 28 |
|||||
39.- 40. | Fiete Heinrich / Marina Pitesa Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
34 | 2 R 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x - |
1 5 6 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- - x |
- x - |
0 5 3 |
x x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
x - - |
- x x |
2 5 3 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
x - - |
x - - |
- x x |
3 7 4 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x - |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
0 6 7 |
6 28 23 |
|||||
41.- 43. | Valentin Baier / Xenia Dann TTC München |
2 | 2 R 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
0 5 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - x |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
2 9 5 |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
1 6 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
0 9 4 |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
x x x |
- - x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x - |
2 9 6 |
5 38 25 |
|||||
41.- 43. | Jan Chobot / Michaela Sadkova COOL DANCE |
10 | 2 R 1 |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
x - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
1 7 6 |
- - - |
- - x |
- x - |
- x - |
- - x |
- x - |
- x - |
x x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
1 7 4 |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - x |
- x - |
- x - |
x x x |
x x - |
- - - |
- x - |
2 8 2 |
- - - |
x x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
1 8 3 |
- - x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
0 5 2 |
5 35 17 |
|||||
41.- 43. | Tobias Thobe / Hanna Junk TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
89 | 2 R 1 |
- - - |
- - x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
x x - |
1 4 3 |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
1 6 4 |
- x - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 4 |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
x x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
1 4 2 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 7 5 |
5 27 18 |
|||||
44.- 46. | Florian Fürll / Liz Lydia Langheinrich Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
26 | 2 R 1 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
1 6 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x - |
- - - |
- - x |
- - - |
- - - |
x - x |
- - - |
- x - |
1 3 4 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
1 6 4 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
1 8 4 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
0 7 6 |
4 30 23 |
|||||
44.- 46. | Igor Getz / Dana Kober Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
28 | 2 R 1 |
- - x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
0 8 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
x x - |
- x - |
- - - |
1 10 2 |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
x x - |
- x - |
2 11 4 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
1 10 5 |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
0 10 2 |
4 49 14 |
|||||
44.- 46. | Arkadiy Hulovskyy / Anastasiya Lendel Ukraine |
38 | 2 R 1 |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 8 3 |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- x - |
0 7 2 |
- - - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - x |
- - - |
- - - |
x x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
1 5 4 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
x - x |
- - - |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - - |
x x - |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
1 4 2 |
4 29 18 |
|||||
47.- 48. | Leon Falke / Anastasia Shishkina Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
21 | 2 R 1 |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
0 7 2 |
- x - |
- x - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
0 5 6 |
- x - |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x - |
1 6 4 |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
0 9 7 |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
0 10 5 |
1 37 24 |
|||||
47.- 48. | Christopher Roschlaub / Linda Unser TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt |
77 | 2 R 1 |
- - - |
- - x |
- x - |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 4 |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
0 8 3 |
- - - |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
0 9 2 |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 5 |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
x - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
- x - |
1 8 3 |
1 36 17 |
|||||
49. | Jan Phillip Dethloff / Elena Bröckelmann T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
14 | R 1 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
3 2 |
x - |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
5 1 |
x - |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
7 4 |
x - |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
5 1 |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
6 1 |
26 9 |
|||||
50. | Roman Kim / Marisa Iglesias den Haan Tanzen in Kiel |
42 | R 1 |
x - |
- x |
x - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
5 4 |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
6 3 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x - |
4 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
2 5 |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
4 1 |
21 14 |
|||||
51. | Christoph Dres / Danijela Mandic TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
19 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
3 0 |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
3 1 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
4 3 |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
4 1 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
6 6 |
20 11 |
|||||
52. | Dmitriy Sitnikov / Tatiana Ermakova Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
84 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
4 2 |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
3 1 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x - |
5 2 |
17 11 |
|||||
53.- 54. | Vedran Nedelkovski / Isabella Mayr TSK Schwarz Weiss Wien |
60 | R 1 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
3 2 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
4 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
4 3 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
2 2 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
3 3 |
16 12 |
|||||
53.- 54. | Erwin Schleining / Sara-Felicytas Fokken Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
78 | R 1 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
4 1 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
3 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 2 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
4 4 |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
3 4 |
16 12 |
|||||
55.- 56. | René Friesacher / Alexandra Dostal TSC Schwarz Gold |
25 | R 1 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
3 2 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 3 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
3 3 |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
4 2 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 2 |
13 12 |
|||||
55.- 56. | Giuseppe Pizzi / Liliya Azvolynska TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
71 | R 1 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
3 4 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- x |
3 3 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
3 3 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
2 1 |
13 15 |
|||||
57. | Stephan Wirth / Celine Jörns TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
96 | R 1 |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
4 1 |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 1 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 1 |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
3 0 |
12 4 |
|||||
58. | Moritz Hörner / Desireé Bieronski TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
37 | R 1 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
3 1 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
3 3 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
2 5 |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
9 13 |
|||||
59.- 63. | Thomas Bilich / Tatjana Bilich TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
7 | R 1 |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
2 2 |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 1 |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 1 |
8 6 |
|||||
59.- 63. | Boris Bube / Lisa Schenk Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
9 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 2 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
2 4 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
3 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 2 |
8 12 |
|||||
59.- 63. | Pablo Minuzzi / Ida-Maria Jahn Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth |
58 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
2 3 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
3 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
8 9 |
|||||
59.- 63. | Martin Neukamp / Lena Sabisch TSC Team 7 Salzburg |
61 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
3 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 0 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
8 3 |
|||||
59.- 63. | Sebastian Triebel / Franziska Mennicke Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
92 | R 1 |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
3 1 |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
2 2 |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 1 |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
8 6 |
|||||
64. | Ulrich Lauerer / Sandra Paunovic TTC München |
52 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
3 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
2 2 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 4 |
7 9 |
|||||
65. | Malte Hirnich / Sabrina Tetzlaff Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
35 | R 1 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 2 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
6 4 |
|||||
66. | Hjarne Kronenberg / Ieva Martinkeviciute 1. Latin Team Kiel |
46 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
2 1 |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
4 1 |
|||||
67.- 68. | Tomas Paprciak / Michaela Badikova TŠK TOP DANCE Žilina, SLOVAKIA |
67 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 0 |
3 1 |
|||||
67.- 68. | Thomas Renkel / Saskia Beck 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
75 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
3 8 |
|||||
69.- 70. | Marvin Fischer / Daphne Fischer TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
23 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
2 1 |
|||||
69.- 70. | Phillip Kozlowski / Greta Palotas 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising |
45 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
x - |
- - |
2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
2 1 |
|||||
71.- 78. | Kai Uwe Becker / Miriam Stephanie Bartkowiak TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
6 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
1 0 |
|||||
71.- 78. | Julian Jesse Eggers / Laura Diers Tanzen in Kiel |
20 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
1 1 |
|||||
71.- 78. | Robin-René Hartung / Alina Just Hannover 96 Tanzen d. Hann. SV |
32 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
1 8 |
|||||
71.- 78. | Pascal Kuna / Karolina Mushak Shall we dance Berlin |
49 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
1 0 |
|||||
71.- 78. | Max Richter / Liana-Sophia Michel Rhythm & Dance, Börnsen |
76 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
1 0 |
|||||
71.- 78. | Michael Schülke / Luisa Griesbaum TTC München |
80 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 1 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
1 1 |
|||||
71.- 78. | Tobias Stark / Tabea Klemm TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
86 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
1 0 |
|||||
71.- 78. | Manfred Thurm / Sabrina Gild TSC Savoy München |
90 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
1 3 |
|||||
79.- 85. | Jens Kothe / Celine Sejdijaj Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
43 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
0 0 |
|||||
79.- 85. | Jonas Neuner / Anastasia Shcherbakova TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
62 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
0 0 |
|||||
79.- 85. | Justin Peterson / Rebecca Seebacher Shall we dance Berlin |
70 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
0 3 |
|||||
79.- 85. | Lars Quella / Lea-Sophie Pohle Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
74 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
0 3 |
|||||
79.- 85. | Niklas Simakov / Cara-Madleen Knust TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
83 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
0 0 |
|||||
79.- 85. | Thomas Steinegger / Sophie Schubert 1. TTK Goldweiss Innsbruck |
87 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
0 1 |
|||||
79.- 85. | Jakob Wetsch / Meike Kerscher Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen |
94 | R 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
0 0 |
|||||