01/Apr/2018 - WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN Latin | ≡ |
Final result
Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 39 | Timur Imametdinov / Nina Bezzubova | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
2. | 4 | Artur Balandin / Anna Salita | T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
3. | 13 | Zsolt Sándor Cseke / Malika Dzumaev | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
4. | 57 | Vaclav Masaryk / Klara Chovancikova | Czech Republic |
5. | 17 | Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
6. | 100 | Nikita Golota / Angelina Smirnova | Russian Federation |
4th round | |||
7. | 15 | Daniel Dingis / Natalia Velikina | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
8. | 33 | Erik Heer / Juliane Engelke | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
9. | 95 | Earle Williamson / Veronika Myshko | Ukraine |
10. | 3 | Tomas Baka / Orsolya Farkasova | Slovakia |
11. | 55 | René Libera / Nadja Spalek | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
12.- 13. | 40 | Jiri Kejzar / Barbora Koskova | Czech Republic |
12.- 13. | 82 | Danila Shliakhov / Angelina Tsiprush | Russian Federation |
14. | 66 | Alexandr Panasiuk / Daria Shpigel | Russian Federation |
3rd round | |||
15.- 16. | 29 | Robin Goldmann / Stefani Ruseva | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
15.- 16. | 65 | David Ovsievitch / Katarina Stefkova | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
17. | 69 | Vitaly Perezhogin / Alena Guzeeva | Russian Federation |
18. | 63 | Marvin Ochs / Jule Stellrecht | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
19.- 20. | 50 | Radovan Kurinec / Eliska Lencesova | Slovakia |
19.- 20. | 81 | Benedikt Seigner / Sandra Schüssler | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
21.- 22. | 11 | Berkay Cihan / Jelena Kölble | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
21.- 22. | 51 | Nikita Kuzin / Ekaterina Kuleshova | Russian Federation |
23. | 72 | Eugen Plotnikov / Sophie Schütz | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
24. | 30 | Martin Graf / Marianna Roschnow | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
25. | 47 | Ilja Kubrin / Daria Kolomizki | TSC Aurora Dortmund |
2nd round | |||
26.- 27. | 5 | Benjamin Becker / Natalie Agater | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
26.- 27. | 27 | William Gauthier / Marie Denigot-Hamon | France |
28.- 29. | 18 | Stepan Dostal / Tereza Simackova | Czech Republic |
28.- 29. | 93 | Vladislav Valuev / Polina Petriagina | Russian Federation |
30. | 97 | Joris Yacoub / Natalia Horvathova | Slovakia |
31. | 22 | Damiano Ferrero / Eliza Dan | Italy |
32. | 12 | Vincent Costanzo / Polina Shvab | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
33. | 56 | Ingo Madel / Rosina Witzsche | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
34. | 91 | Stefan Tilp / Nicola Niesl | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
35. | 36 | Alexander Horn / Valeria Jäger | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
36. | 73 | Marek Polacek / Elena Novakova | Czech Republic |
37.- 38. | 41 | Falcon Keller / Nicola Helm | TTC München |
37.- 38. | 44 | Lubomir Kozel / Adela Sirocakova | Czech Republic |
39.- 40. | 24 | Martin Friedrich / Julia Klein | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
39.- 40. | 34 | Fiete Heinrich / Marina Pitesa | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
41.- 43. | 2 | Valentin Baier / Xenia Dann | TTC München |
41.- 43. | 10 | Jan Chobot / Michaela Sadkova | COOL DANCE |
41.- 43. | 89 | Tobias Thobe / Hanna Junk | TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
44.- 46. | 26 | Florian Fürll / Liz Lydia Langheinrich | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
44.- 46. | 28 | Igor Getz / Dana Kober | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
44.- 46. | 38 | Arkadiy Hulovskyy / Anastasiya Lendel | Ukraine |
47.- 48. | 21 | Leon Falke / Anastasia Shishkina | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
47.- 48. | 77 | Christopher Roschlaub / Linda Unser | TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt |
Redance | |||
49. | 14 | Jan Phillip Dethloff / Elena Bröckelmann | T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
50. | 42 | Roman Kim / Marisa Iglesias den Haan | Tanzen in Kiel |
51. | 19 | Christoph Dres / Danijela Mandic | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
52. | 84 | Dmitriy Sitnikov / Tatiana Ermakova | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
53.- 54. | 60 | Vedran Nedelkovski / Isabella Mayr | TSK Schwarz Weiss Wien |
53.- 54. | 78 | Erwin Schleining / Sara-Felicytas Fokken | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
55.- 56. | 25 | René Friesacher / Alexandra Dostal | TSC Schwarz Gold |
55.- 56. | 71 | Giuseppe Pizzi / Liliya Azvolynska | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
57. | 96 | Stephan Wirth / Celine Jörns | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
58. | 37 | Moritz Hörner / Desireé Bieronski | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
59.- 63. | 7 | Thomas Bilich / Tatjana Bilich | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
59.- 63. | 9 | Boris Bube / Lisa Schenk | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
59.- 63. | 58 | Pablo Minuzzi / Ida-Maria Jahn | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth |
59.- 63. | 61 | Martin Neukamp / Lena Sabisch | TSC Team 7 Salzburg |
59.- 63. | 92 | Sebastian Triebel / Franziska Mennicke | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
64. | 52 | Ulrich Lauerer / Sandra Paunovic | TTC München |
65. | 35 | Malte Hirnich / Sabrina Tetzlaff | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
66. | 46 | Hjarne Kronenberg / Ieva Martinkeviciute | 1. Latin Team Kiel |
67.- 68. | 67 | Tomas Paprciak / Michaela Badikova | TŠK TOP DANCE Žilina, SLOVAKIA |
67.- 68. | 75 | Thomas Renkel / Saskia Beck | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
69.- 70. | 23 | Marvin Fischer / Daphne Fischer | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
69.- 70. | 45 | Phillip Kozlowski / Greta Palotas | 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising |
71.- 78. | 6 | Kai Uwe Becker / Miriam Stephanie Bartkowiak | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
71.- 78. | 20 | Julian Jesse Eggers / Laura Diers | Tanzen in Kiel |
71.- 78. | 32 | Robin-René Hartung / Alina Just | Hannover 96 Tanzen d. Hann. SV |
71.- 78. | 49 | Pascal Kuna / Karolina Mushak | Shall we dance Berlin |
71.- 78. | 76 | Max Richter / Liana-Sophia Michel | Rhythm & Dance, Börnsen |
71.- 78. | 80 | Michael Schülke / Luisa Griesbaum | TTC München |
71.- 78. | 86 | Tobias Stark / Tabea Klemm | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
71.- 78. | 90 | Manfred Thurm / Sabrina Gild | TSC Savoy München |
79.- 85. | 43 | Jens Kothe / Celine Sejdijaj | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
79.- 85. | 62 | Jonas Neuner / Anastasia Shcherbakova | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
79.- 85. | 70 | Justin Peterson / Rebecca Seebacher | Shall we dance Berlin |
79.- 85. | 74 | Lars Quella / Lea-Sophie Pohle | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
79.- 85. | 83 | Niklas Simakov / Cara-Madleen Knust | TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
79.- 85. | 87 | Thomas Steinegger / Sophie Schubert | 1. TTK Goldweiss Innsbruck |
79.- 85. | 94 | Jakob Wetsch / Meike Kerscher | Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen |