WDSF EURO PD Standard
Am 05.07.2013 in Wuppertal.Adults Standard
Endergebnis
Platz | Paar/Club | ||||||
Endrunde | W | TG | VW | SL | QU | PZ | |
1. | Benedetto Ferruggia - Claudia Koehler (11) Germany |
111111111 1.0 |
111111111 1.0 |
111111111 1.0 |
111111111 1.0 |
111111111 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Donatas Vezelis - Lina Chatkeviciute (23) Lithuania |
222232222 2.0 |
322342222 2.0 |
322222222 2.0 |
232232222 2.0 |
332222222 2.0 |
10.0 |
3. | Isaia Berardi - Cinzia Birarelli (2) Italy |
333325454 3.0 |
235223343 3.0 |
233333345 3.0 |
323325353 3.0 |
223334343 3.0 |
15.0 |
4. | Pavel Eydinov - Tatiana Livatova (10) Russian Federation |
545453333 4.0 |
463655434 4.0 |
455654533 5.0 |
456553434 4.0 |
466555434 5.0 |
22.0 |
5. | Francesco Paris - Natalia Driker (14) Israel |
666644646 6.0 |
656434555 5.0 |
666545656 6.0 |
645644646 5.0 |
545443555 4.0 |
26.0 |
6. | Fabio Bellucci - Ivana Suchankova (1) Slovakia |
454566565 5.0 |
544566666 6.0 |
544466464 4.0 |
564466565 6.0 |
654666666 6.0 |
27.0 |
3rd round | |||||||
7. | Michael Wenger - Jekaterina Perederejeva (24) | Germany | |||||
8.-9. | Nicola Chianese - Assunta Chianese (5) | Italy | |||||
8.-9. | Lorenzo Tarabelli - Federica Agostinelli (21) | Italy | |||||
10. | Victor Presnetsov - Vera Nam (16) | Russian Federation | |||||
11. | Petr Zabystrzan - Monika Mihalikova (25) | Czech Republic | |||||
12. | Fabio Ruscio - Fabiana Ciaffaroni (17) | Italy | |||||
2nd round | |||||||
13. | Mathias Kehlet - Valeria Semochkina (26) | Denmark | |||||
14. | Andrey Chekmarev - Maria Mochalova (4) | Russian Federation | |||||
15.-16. | Jan Willem Mostert - Kendra Kraus (12) | Netherlands | |||||
15.-16. | Vladimir Stepochkin - Anastasia Teniakova (20) | Russian Federation | |||||
17. | Fabio D´Annunzio - Serena Serra (8) | Italy | |||||
18. | Pietro D´Ostilio - Martina De Leonardis (9) | Italy | |||||
19.-20. | Edgar Branco - Milene Matias (3) | Portugal | |||||
19.-20. | Rolf van der Laan - Inez van der Laan-Mertens (22) | Netherlands | |||||
1st round | |||||||
21. | Milan Spanik - Veronika Spanikova (19) | Slovakia | |||||
22. | Yevgeniy Savchenko - Kateryna Chetverykova (18) | Ukraine | |||||
23. | Gary Crotaz - Ming Yuan (6) | England | |||||
24. | Maurice Philipoom - Marieke van Londen (15) | Netherlands |
Wertungsrichter
KZ | Name | Club |
A: | Hubert de Maesschalck | Belgium |
E: | Susan Walker | England |
F: | Marc Couderc | France |
J: | Antonio Gioncada | Italy |
L: | David Simon | Netherlands |
S: | Anastasia Titkova | Russian Federation |
U: | Francesc Gutiérrez | Spain |
AA: | Andreas Neuhaus | Germany |
AB: | Heidi Götz | Austria |
Turnierleiter
KZ | Name | Club |
TL: | Joachim LLambi | Germany |
Beisitzer
KZ | Name | Club |
BS | Dörte Lange | Germany |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.4.