DTV-RL HGR S-Std

Am 23.02.2013 im Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf.

Hgr. S Standard

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Simone Segatori / Annette Sudol (29)
TSC Astoria Stuttgart
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
5.0
2. Paul Lorenz / Ekaterina Leonova (18)
Art of Dance, Köln
2222232
2.0
2222232
2.0
2223222
2.0
2322233
2.0
2323222
2.0
10.0
3. Daniel Buschmann / Katarina Bauer (4)
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
3343444
4.0
3343443
3.0
3332443
3.0
3233342
3.0
3242343
3.0
16.0
4. Daniel Radu / Anne Weber (23)
Braunschweiger TSC
4434323
3.0
4434324
4.0
4444334
4.0
4444424
4.0
4434434
4.0
19.0
5. Moritz Krauter / Madeline Weingärtner (16)
1. TC Ludwigsburg
5555556
5.0
5655565
5.0
5655565
5.0
5565566
5.0
5555566
5.0
25.0
6. Martin Schmiel / Sophie Hertel (26)
Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin
6666665
6.0
6566656
6.0
6566656
6.0
6656655
6.0
6666655
6.0
30.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Alexander Karst / Sarah Karst (38) TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken
8. Fabian Wendt / Anne Steinmann (36) TC Spree-Athen Berlin
9.-10. Klaus Genterczewsky / Julia Quinot (9) TSC Neuwied
9.-10. Fabian Rudolph / Anette Harms (25) TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
11. Victor Fischer / Alexandra Rehn (7) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
12. Sascha Wakup / Ann-Katrin Bechtold (35) TanzSportClub Rödermark
1. Zwischenrunde
13.-14. Christian Brinkmann / Gillian Kespohl (2) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
13.-14. Mantas Bruder / Anastasia Shamis (3) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
15. Jörg Gutmann / Isabel Matthes (11) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
16. Sven Glass / Judith Holzwarth (10) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
17. Patrick Misgaiski / Alena Bergmann (37) TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
18.-19. Sascha Otto / Janne Vollmer (21) TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
18.-19. Christian Spiekermann / Carolin Queck (32) Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt
20. Dan Koschier / Caroline Katzer (15) Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt
21. Torsten Buschmann / Annika Dörenkamp (5) TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
22. Mike Meinert / Alina Mißfeldt (19) Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt
23.-24. Timo Henkes / Carolin Teschke (13) TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
23.-24. Robert Rothmiller / Yvonne Rothmiller (24) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
Vorrunde
25. Benjamin Schulze / Sandra Rebentrost (28) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
26. Alexander Gadenne / Christine Bareis (8) ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn
27. Alexander Voges / Laura Christin Pohlmann (34) Grün-Gold TTC Herford
28.-29. Mark Kruidenier / Wendy Bosch (17) Niederlande
28.-29. Torsten Schriewer / Melanie Weidlich (27) casino blau-gelb essen
30. Sebastian Patrick Sikora / Katrin Sikora (31) ATK Suebia Stuttgart
31.-32. Patrick Domburg / Nadine Domburg (6) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
31.-32. Kristian Benthien / Melanie Oeben (39) TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
33. Adrian Obladen / Nadine Oeser (20) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub

Wertungsrichter
Dr. Martin Schroer (Crea Dance Sport Club Wesel e.V.), Manfred Kober (TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn), Susanne Neuhaus (TSG Bremerhaven e.V.), Heidi Estler (1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.), Susanne Holaus (TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern e.V.), Robert Panther (TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden e.V.), Sven Handschuh (TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Rüdiger Konopatzki (Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf), BS: Gisela Konopatzki (Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.2 erstellt.