Antwerpen Open 2012

On 05.02.2012 in Extra Time in Hoboken.

Sen.I Standard

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Hubert De Maesschalck - Belgjum
Chairman: Marco Sietas - Spain
Scrutineer(s): Guy Claes - Belgium
Dr. Stephan Rath - Germany

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
C: 
D: 
E: 
F: 
G: 
H: 
I: 
Marcel Wauters - Belgium 
Florencio Garcia Lopez - Germany 
Marcel Nemecek - Czech 
Antun Marki - Croatia 
Tatsumi Nakano - Japan 
Boris Popov - Byelorussia 
Biruta Baumanis - Latvia 
Cor Van der Stroet - Netherlands 
Joan Cayuela - Chili 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 19 Tassilo Lax / Sabine Lax Germany
2. 6 Stefano Bernardini / Stefania Martellini Italy
3. 8 Marcello Daga / Marina Pau Italy
4. 44 Aleksander Vanchugin / Oksana Skrypnik Russia
5. 30 Petr Palat / Hana Palatova Czech Republic
6. 35 Zdenek Pribyl / Lenka Pribylova Czech Republic
7. 32 Pierre Payen / Isabelle Reyal France
8. 14 Joerg Hillenbrand / Ute Hillenbrand Germany
9. 15 Philipp Kaufmann / Sandra Kaufmann Austria
10. 42 Koichi Takasugi / Ayako Takasugi Japan
11. 2 Tiit Hindpere / Ene Hindpere Estonia
12. 18 Gwenael Lavigne / Stephanie Godet France
13. 23 Sergey Lukyanov / Irina Kamenskaya Russia
14. 28 Vincen´┐Ż Munar / Rosa Maria Garcia Spain
15.-16. 21 Xingmin Lu / Katerina Lu U.S.A.
15.-16. 27 Luis Monteiro / Alexandra Monteiro Portugal
17. 12 Alexander Florin / Isabelle Florin Switzerland
18.-19. 16 Tomasz Kucharczyk / Roza Kucharczyk Poland
18.-19. 37 Ronny Romijn / Anne Romijn-Briene Netherlands
20. 17 Koji Kusaba / Rika Kusaba Japan
21. 11 Horace Fenghua Hu / Agnes Xiaoguang Yuan Canada
22. 10 Rene Ewals / Ymke Lemmens Netherlands
23. 45 David Wright / Liva Wright U.S.A.
24.-25. 1 Oleg Sadorev / Tatjana Krolova Estonia
24.-25. 40 Rudolf Steinauer / Sonja Steinauer Austria
26. 34 Denis Polyakov / Tatiana Gannotchka Belarus
27. 20 Jouko Leppala / Helja Leppala Finland
28. 13 Jean-Hugues Henneghien / Eun-Sook Scherf Belgium
29. 39 Duarte Sousa / Elisabete Pera Portugal
30.-32. 7 Juerg Briner / Katharina Egli Switzerland
30.-32. 25 Alexandre Martinez / Belen Ricart Spain
30.-32. 43 John Townsend / Sabine Kuntze England
33.-34. 26 Indulis Martinsons / Baiba Martinsons Latvia
33.-34. 33 Andre Plante / Suzanne Murray Canada
35.-37. 4 Alfredo Antonio Araya Rodriguez / Viviana Paola Diaz Munoz Chile
35.-37. 36 Jari Redsven / Anne Redsven Finland
35.-37. 41 Robert Szlendak / Katarzyna Szlendak Poland
38. 9 Darren Day / Joycelyn Tam New Zealand
39.-46. 3 Edi Aladjadjian / Irina Ioncheva Bulgaria
39.-46. 5 Zoltan Asztalos / Zsuzsanna Kissne Szegedi Hungary
39.-46. 22 Kristioff Heyse / Katrien Lens Belgium
39.-46. 24 Anton Marcek / Jana Marcekova Slovakia
39.-46. 29 Cesar Olguin / Alicia Sampayo Argentina
39.-46. 31 Tamas Papp / Nora Kantor Hungary
39.-46. 38 Ian Saville / Linda Chatterley England
39.-46. 47 Romualdas Joksas / Ilona Joksa Latvia

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V7.0d.