2012 WDSF EUROPEAN DanceSport Championships Standard
On 28.04.2012 in Koblenz.Adults Standard
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | Franz Allert - Germany |
Chairman: | Marco Sietas - Spain |
Scrutineer(s): | Michael Gewehr - Germany Volker Günther - Germany Dr. Stephan Rath - Germany |
Adjudicators | |
A: B: C: D: E: F: G: H: I: |
Irena Bous - Ukraine Inge Hansart - Belgium Ivo Kappet - Estonia Erling Langset - Norway Lubos Novotny - Czech Republic Henner Thurau - Germany Katia Vanone - Italy Duarte Vieira - Portugal Robert Wota - Poland |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 16 | Benedetto Ferruggia / Claudia Köhler | Germany |
2. | 60 | Emanuel Valeri / Tania Kehlet | Denmark |
3. | 50 | Simone Segatori / Annette Sudol | Germany |
4. | 24 | Sergej Konovaltsev / Olga Konovaltseva | Russian Federation |
5. | 38 | Evgeny Moshenin / Genny Favero | Italy |
6. | 58 | Daniil Ulanov / Irina Gogoladze | Russian Federation |
7. | 48 | Andrzej Sadecki / Karina Nawrod | Poland |
8. | 57 | Salvatore Todaro / Violeta Yaneva | Bulgaria |
9. | 6 | Marco Cavallaro / Letizia Ingrosso | Italy |
10. | 2 | Björn Bitsch / Ashli Williamson | Denmark |
11. | 52 | Evaldas Sodeika / Ieva Zukauskaite | Lithuania |
12. | 66 | Yury Petrov / Yana Kozhukhar | Ukraine |
13. | 34 | Volodymyr Lyatov / Veronika Myshko | Ukraine |
14. | 31 | Andres Liiv / Kristin Vaha | Estonia |
15. | 28 | Czaba Laszlo / Viktoria Pali | Hungary |
16. | 11 | Martin Dvorak / Zuzana Silhanova | Czech Republic |
17. | 59 | Jaak Vainomaa / Taina Savikurki | Finland |
18.-19. | 7 | Rares Cojoc / Tatiana Timus | Romania |
18.-19. | 30 | Alari Liiv / Baile Orb | Estonia |
20.-21. | 5 | Paolo Campigotto / Alina Petre | Romania |
20.-21. | 32 | Janick Loewe / Pia Lundanes Loewe | Norway |
22. | 47 | Andrejs Rogovenko / Anna Voroncuka | Latvia |
23. | 49 | Dávid Schavel / Barbara Bilkovičová | Slovakia |
24.-25. | 1 | Alexis Bergeron / Johanna Rivier | France |
24.-25. | 26 | Zymantas Kucikas / Urte Januskeviciute | Lithuania |
26. | 33 | Giuseppe Longarini / Maria Carbonell | Spain |
27. | 44 | Francesco Paris / Natalie Driker | Israel |
28.-29. | 13 | Adrián Esperon / Patricia Martinez | Spain |
28.-29. | 20 | Markus Hirvonen / Mariia Hirvonen | Finland |
30. | 10 | Egor Dulebenets / Aliaksandra Samarodskaya | Belarus |
31.-32. | 21 | Gerdts Ivuskans / Beate Katrina Zeltina | Lativa |
31.-32. | 22 | Wojciech Jeschke / Malgorzata Kowalska | Poland |
33. | 4 | Virgiliu Bumbu / Kamila Sakowska | Moldova |
34. | 62 | Miha Vodičar / Nadiya Bychkova | Slovenia |
35. | 36 | Ľubomír Mick / Adriana Dindofferová | Slovakia |
36. | 63 | Stanislav Wakeham / Laura Nolan | Ireland |
37. | 14 | Yvo Eussen / Elisabeth Novotny | Sweden |
38.-40. | 19 | Markus Hackl / Stefanie Krausz | Austria |
38.-40. | 25 | Matej Kralj / Špela Kralj | Slovenia |
38.-40. | 55 | Jozsev Szepesi / Bettina Farkas | Hungary |
41.-42. | 41 | Marcello Nencini / Tessa de Jongh | Netherlands |
41.-42. | 64 | Petr Zabystrzan / Monika Mihalikova | Czech Republic |
43. | 40 | Sebastian Mureddu / Melissa Ferraro | Belgium |
44.-45. | 18 | Vadim Garbuzov / Kathrin Menzinger | Austria |
44.-45. | 54 | Viktor Szabo / Vanja Vujic | Croatia |
46.-48. | 39 | Jan-Willem Mostert / Kendra Kraus | Netherlands |
46.-48. | 56 | German Tepavicharov / Stela Kukonova | Bulgaria |
46.-48. | 65 | Roman Usmanov / Valeryia Rymareva | Belarus |
49.-50. | 23 | Dawid Kaleta / Frida Steffensen | Sweden |
49.-50. | 61 | Istvan Varga / Gabriela Pilic | Croatia |
51. | 9 | Fabio D'Angelo / Amy Ward | England |
52. | 12 | Petter Andreas Engan / Kine Marie Mardal | Norway |
53. | 42 | John Edward Nolan / Victoria Haskins | Ireland |
54. | 53 | Mark Stalder / Yulia Dreyer | Switzerland |
55. | 45 | Bruno Petit / Severine Asnar | France |
56.-57. | 8 | Sergio Costa / Ana Rita Almeida | Portugal |
56.-57. | 37 | Boris Mladenovic / Sonja Mladenovic | Serbia |
58. | 3 | Andre Branco / Daniela Santos | Portugal |
59.-60. | 35 | Davy Maex / Bianca Jakers | Belgium |
59.-60. | 46 | Vukasin Prvulovic / Vanja Vasiljevic | Serbia |
61. | 51 | Stanislav Sergeev / Amalia Baroyan | Armenia |
62.-63. | 27 | Beat Künzi / Barbara Krebs | Switzerland |
62.-63. | 29 | Daniel Leibman / Lital Opaets | Israel |
64.-66. | 15 | Phillip Evans / Gaynor Evans | Wales |
64.-66. | 17 | Robert Foy / Lesley-Ann Evans | Wales |
64.-66. | 43 | Matija Novosel / Ivana Udovicic | Bosnia & Herzegovina |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows
V7.1.