WDSF World Championship
On 01.10.2011 in Ostrava.Youth Latin
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | Milan Satan - Czech |
Chairman: | Marco Sietas - Spain |
Scrutineer(s): | Leos Siegel - Czech |
Adjudicators | |
A: B: C: D: E: F: G: H: I: |
Larisa Bogdanova - Ukraine Olivier Da Rosa - France Ron Hoorn - Netherlands Mitsuo Horiguchi - Japan Eduard Korotin - Estonia Marcel Nemecek - Czech Guido Papa - Italy Soeren Pilgaard - Denmark Natalia Tchemodourova-Ludwig - Bulgaria |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 42 | Evgeniy Kuzin / Elina Popova | Russia |
2. | 66 | George Sutu / Ludivine Brangbour | France |
3. | 14 | Marco De Angelis / Alice Fabrizi | Italy |
4. | 65 | Maxim Stepanov / Viktoria Konstantinova | Germany |
5. | 13 | Petar Daskalov / Christine Hojmark | Denmark |
6. | 24 | Yaroslav Galay / Kateryna Klishyna | Ukraine |
7. | 9 | Dan Capcelea / Natalia Luchin | Moldova |
8. | 32 | Michal Hornicek / Yana Grishchenko | Czech Republic |
9. | 49 | Paul Moldovan / Cristina Tatar | Romania |
10. | 7 | Victor Burchuladze / Valeriya Agikian | Russia |
11. | 44 | Giacomo Lazzarini / Roberta Benedetti | Italy |
12. | 26 | Mateusz Godziebiewski / Ewelina Mikolajewska | Poland |
13. | 45 | Artyom Liaskovsky / Liana Odikadze | Israel |
14. | 4 | Bogdan Boie / Ksenia Rbyna | Romania |
15. | 15 | Giuseppe Dell'aria / Laura Jottay | Belgium |
16. | 6 | Gregor Bronstein / Aigulim Gerich | Germany |
17. | 29 | Dusan Grula / Alexandra Ksiazekova | Slovakia |
18. | 39 | Mantas Kirvelis / Svetlana Azarova | Lithuania |
19. | 5 | Edgaras Brazas / Viktorija Gaidyte | Lithuania |
20.-21. | 57 | Maciej Rasinski / Nikolina Melin | Poland |
20.-21. | 63 | Young Eun Shim / Song Ha Kim | Korean |
22. | 36 | Josef Just / Helena Birgusova | Czech Republic |
23. | 40 | Vladlen Kravchenko / Aigerim Toktarova | Kazakhstan |
24. | 30 | Bertalan Janos Hegyes / Violetta Kis | Hungary |
25. | 73 | Szabolcs Gyorgy Zilahi / Krisztina Kovacs | Hungary |
26. | 20 | Armand Fazullin / Marit Mets | Estonia |
27. | 1 | Mario Acosta-Cevallos / Diana Lemeshko | Canada |
28.-32. | 8 | Ignat Calasnic / Olivia Gjelfort | Denmark |
28.-32. | 23 | Arturs Freimanis / Elina Muceniece | Latvia |
28.-32. | 52 | Dmytro Palchonkov / Anastasiya Galkevych | Ukraine |
28.-32. | 56 | Raphael Provitera / Melanie Labrosse | France |
28.-32. | 67 | Winson Tam / Anna Nina Kus | Canada |
33. | 46 | Aleksandr Makusev / Marina Tulp | Estonia |
34. | 28 | Andrei Grosu / Irina Puica | Moldova |
35.-36. | 25 | Ron Garber / Ashley Goldman | USA |
35.-36. | 51 | Pablo Otero / Irina Perez | Spain |
37. | 53 | Vasil Pavlov / Gabriela Burgazlieva | Bulgaria |
38.-39. | 2 | Abylaikhan Akkubekov / Veronika Popova | Kazakhstan |
38.-39. | 11 | Krists Ciapas / Anna Andreicuka | Latvia |
40.-41. | 3 | Salvatore Ammirata / Desislava Pencheva | Bulgaria |
40.-41. | 38 | Pyry Kansa / Taiju Koivula | Finland |
42.-43. | 22 | Adrian Fontenla / Edyta Kwasna | Spain |
42.-43. | 37 | Dawid Kaleta / Frida Steffensen | Sweden |
44.-45. | 34 | Rahimi Itay / Ella Gorodinsky | Israel |
44.-45. | 35 | Austin Joson / Gabriella Sabler | USA |
46. | 70 | Aleksey Tkachuk / Nadzeya Valuy | Belarus |
47. | 62 | Yuksel Canberk Sayin / Selin Kahraman | Turkey |
48. | 18 | Aljaz Erzin / Maja Kosutic | Slovenia |
49. | 16 | Mario Duda / Johanna Ruhrlinger | Austria |
50. | 54 | Jonni Peltola / Kastanja Rauhala | Finland |
51. | 55 | Matej Pritekelj / Anja Pritekelj | Slovenia |
52.-53. | 17 | Daniele Emiliani / Natasha Jackson | England |
52.-53. | 59 | Lorenzo Romano / Paula Jericevic | Croatia |
54. | 33 | Lyu Ishizuka / Samantha Nicholson | New Zealand |
55. | 12 | Vadim Danilov / Natalia Horvathova | Slovakia |
56.-58. | 43 | Chi Tong Lam / Wun Pun | Macau |
56.-58. | 61 | Yahor Savostau / Darya Palishchuk | Belarus |
56.-58. | 68 | Ka Pan Tam / Weng Lam Vong | Macau |
59.-60. | 19 | Kivanc Eski / Beren Tekin | Turkey |
59.-60. | 69 | Remus Tan / Isabelle Tay | Singapore |
61. | 58 | Sylvano Rojnik / Mandy Houben | Netherlands |
62.-63. | 60 | Filip Sagovac / Karla Petrac | Croatia |
62.-63. | 64 | Luka Stefanovic / Marija Skrbic | Serbia |
64.-65. | 31 | Klemens Hofer / Teresa Plutzar | Austria |
64.-65. | 47 | Marco Mendonca / Adriana Bras | Portugal |
66. | 41 | Keisuke Kubo / Madoka Minakawa | Japan |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows
V7.0.