Turnier am
in
Veranstalter
Ausrichter
19.06.2004
Düsseldorf, Vennhauser Allee 135
DTV
Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
Turnierform
Wettbewerb
St.Gr./Kl.
Turnierart
offenes Turnier
Einzelwettbewerb
Hauptgruppe / A-Klasse
Standard
Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Sebastian Bartels/Ingrid von Hennings
Braunschweiger TSC
           
2. Eugen Khod/Xenia Yuzhakova
Rot-Weiß Club Kassel
           
3. Björn Langpaap/Elena Schmidt
Braunschweiger TSC
           
4. Benjamin Gńbler / Heike Schmidt
TTC Elmshorn
           
5. Rene Marquardt/Yvonne Marquardt
TSG Creativ Norderstedt
           
3. Zwischenrunde
6.-8. Lorne Meyer/Simone Braunschweig TC Blau Gold Tegel Berlin
6.-8. Elmar Schmidt/Rebekka Lösing TC Alemana Puchheim
6.-8. Paul Lorenz/Kristina Mertin TSC Excelsior Köln
9. Marco Kraft/Alma-Marit Herrmann Tanzcenter Elbe Hamburg
10. Felix Koschar/Sophia Koschar STK Impuls Leipzig
11. Sergej Libich/Eva Renate Schneider TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
12. Werner Wolf/Susanne Müller TTC Rose Forst
2. Zwischenrunde
13. Torsten Dallmann/Meike Dallmann TTC Elmshorn
14.-16. Christopher Knack/Anna-Lena Knack

Creativ Club Berlin

14.-16. Jurij Kaiser/Alexandra Kistanova Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
14.-16. Patrick Mehlau/Yasmin Wübbe TTC Savoy Harksheide
17. Helge Schacht/Franziska Ulferts TC Weiß-Blau Celle
18. Michl Göbler/Susanne Vogel Rot-Weiß Club Gießen
19. Christoph Kurdina/Elif Tüzel T.S.V. Glinde von 1930
20.-22. Sven Szekulla/Kathrin Brauckhoff TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
20.-22. Dirk Hermes/Astrid Pick TC Blau-Gold Solingen
20.-22. Ingo Garau/Sara Szenter Club Ceronne Hamburg
23. Grigoli Kranz/Anna Walz Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
1. Zwischenrunde
24.-25. Leonard Jansen/Sandra Halanke Braunschweiger TSC
24.-25. Andre Mießler/Jenny Zoladkiewicz TSZ Borna/Neukirchen
26. Tobias Thiele/Britta Krellenberg Tanzcenter Elbe Hamburg
27.-31. Christian Blut/Linda Fischer TSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss Braunschweig
27.-31. Udo Rosenkranz/Corinna Bülow TSC Nord Rellingen
27.-31. Gerrit Horstmann/Miriam Thamm TC Blau Gold Tegel Berlin
27.-31. Dirk Reinke/Maren Klemm Club Ceronne Hamburg
27.-31. Michael Pawellek/Ulrike Köhler TTK am Bürgerpark Berlin
32. Michael Esser/Sonja Sander TSC Royal Bonn
33.-34. Peter Rodenburg/Sandra Benge Club Ceronne Hamburg
33.-34. Andreas Tippel/Sandra Tippel TSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss
35. Daniel Pass/Tanja Skalischus TSC Schwarz-Gold Göttingen
36. Kristian Benthien/Carolin Wende TTC Savoy im TuRa Harksheide
37. Christian Cantzler/Melanie Bauernhansl TSC Landau
38.-39. David Pereira/Sandy Kirsch TSC Treviris Trier
38.-39. Malte Benecke/Cornelia Steffahn TC Hanseatic Lübeck
40.-43. Niklas Meyer-Ulex/Elena Meyer-Ulex Braunschweiger TSC
40.-43. Marius Pflüger /Sabine Heinrich TSZ Stuttgart Feuerbach
40.-43. Manuel Müller/Anna-Luise Geimer Rot-Weiss-Club Giessen
40.-43. Markus Meier/Larissa-Natalie Bieritz Braunschweiger TSC
44. Jan Claus/Kati Haenchen TSC Excelsior Dresden
45. Sergej Schwarz/Magdalena Primus TSC Castell Lippstadt
Vorrunde
46.-49. Stefan Rattay/Ann-Katrin Bechthold Step by Step Oberhausen
46.-49. Achim Hobl/Kerstin Hahn TSC Royal Bonn
46.-49. Dietmar Thies/Martina Bruhns Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt
46.-49. Jürgen Preschke/Yvonne Zabel Grün-Gold-Club Schleswig
50. Jörg Walter/Katrin Viktoria Mühl Gießener TC 74
51.-54. Stephan Gröger/Annika Herweg TTC Casino Blau-Gelb Essen
51.-54. Uwe Greger/Silke Beulen TSG Quirinus Neuss
51.-54. Mirco Thomzig/Brigitte Druschke TC Blau-Gold Solingen
51.-54. Eike Arndt/Nathalie Avrillon TTC Oldenburg
55.-58. Thomas Müller/Nikola Brock TTC Erlangen
55.-58. Stefan Solzki/Corinna Bettinger TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern
55.-58. Daniel Pahsen/Steffanie Wissenberg TC Royal Oberhausen
55.-58. Michael Balzer/Sabine Nießing TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau Frankfurt
59.-61. Martin Haensel/Martina Haensel TSG Fürth
59.-61. Stefan Voßwinkel/Nicole Garz Boston-Club Düsseldorf
59.-61. Michael Kemmann/Sandra Kemmann TSK Niederrhein Hamminkeln
62.-64. Rainer Buckreus/Yvonne Schuster TSK Sankt Augustin
62.-64. Patrick Miller/Julia Pavlik TSG Leverkusen
62.-64. Volker Hackel/Sabine Pernsot TSC Rheindahlen
65.-66. Björn Schmidtchen/Sonja Polei TTC Casino Blau-Gelb Essen
65.-66. Guido Steffen/Evelin Steffen TSA des MTV Bad Segeberg
Wertungsrichter
Ralf Janßen (TC Vier Tore Neubrandenburg), Rüdiger Knaack (Braunschweiger TSC), Axel Rahn (TC Capitol Bremerhaven), Dietrich Rupp (TSC Excelsior Dresden), Michel Schneider (Boston-Club Düsseldorf), Uta Schulz (TSC Rot-Gold Potsdam), Ralf Treschl (TSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt)
Turnierleitung
TL: Rüdiger Konopatzki (Boston-Club Düsseldorf), BS: Josef Vonthron (TGC Rot-Weiß Porz)

© TNW Online!, Roland vom Heu, 24.06.04, 11:15 Uhr