Endergebnis
DTV Ranglistenturnier
Hauptgruppe S Standard

am 24.11.02 in 50829 Köln-Vogelsang, Clubhaus Venloerstr. 1031
TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.
 
PlatzNameVerein/LandWertungenPZ
FinaleLWTgWWSfQu
1.Sascha & Natascha KarabeyTC Der Frankfurter Kreis1111111
1
1111111
1
1111111
1
1111111
1
1111111
1

5
2.Marc Scheithauer & Kerstin StettnerTSG Fürth2222222
2
2222222
2
2222222
2
2222222
2
2222222
2

10
3.Oliver & Jasmin RehderTTC Rot-Gold Köln3333345
3
3333333
3
3333333
3
3333334
3
3333333
3

15
4.Timon Robin Frank & Susanne EwaldTanzsport-Centrum Nord Rellingen5444464
4
5454464
4
4446444
4
5444463
4
5444454
4

20
5.Oliver Thalheim & Tina SießbachTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig4556553
5
4565655
5
5554555
5
4556555
5
4555545
5

25
6.Pavel Kurgan & Caroline ZytniakGrün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal6665636
6
6646546
6
6665666
6
6665646
6
6666666
6

30
Semifinale
7.Dennis Garrapa & Marisa HublBlau-Weiss Berlin
8.Michael Seidel & Lydia HellmannBlau-Weiß-Silber, TSA d. OSC Berlin
9.Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra KoperskiBlau-Weiß-Silber, TSA d. OSC Berlin
10.Stefan Brückner & Astrid SchäferTC Blau-Gold VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin
11.Felix Schäfer & Melanie AhlTC Blau-Gold VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin
12.Alexander Einfinger & Juliane StrehmannAskania - TSC Berlin
2. Zwischenrunde
13.Dimitri Lobov & Tanja MohrTSC Rot-Gold Paderborn
14. get.Stephan Hinze & Henriette SchallerSTK Impuls Leipzig
14. get.Stefan & Juliane KlebschTC Blau-Gold VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin
14. get.Michael Kluge & Marlene QuenzelTSA im VfL Pinneberg
14. get.Boris Rohne & Madeleine EplerSTK Impuls Leipzig
18. get.Andreas Baumgart & Heike FrommherzSTK Impuls Leipzig
18. get.Patrick Misgaiski & Wlada UmanskayaAskania - TSC Berlin
20.Dirk & Sonja WohlfeilTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
21. get.Olaf Koschnitzki & Susan GirgowskiBraunschweiger TSC
21. get.Alexander Schack & Susi SusaBraunschweiger TSC
23.Gintautas Bulotas & Annette ZillerTTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
24.Andreas Andersen & Sabine HeuserTSC Astoria Stuttgart
1. Zwischenrunde
25.Patrick Karrer & Sissy HerrmannTSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen
26.Oliver Rau & Susanne HolausTC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
27. get.Lars Jonason & Kamilla UrbanskiBraunschweiger TSC im Post SV
27. get.Volodymir Protcenko & Nina LeonhardtClub Ceronne im ETV Hamburg
29.Tim & Alexandra BonkowskiTSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
30. get.Frank Jörgens & Alexandra BrixaVTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
30. get.Sergiy Plyuta & Anke SchraderTC Brillant Berlin
32.Marc Bieler & Eva KempfTSC Rödermark
33.Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina BeckTC Blau-Gold VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin
34.Stanislav Toroubarov & Rebecca SchickBoston Club Düsseldorf
35.Andreas Rothe & Sonja HainTanzsport-Centrum Nord Rellingen
36.Anton Becker & Anna TizTSC Savoy München
37. get.Hans-Jürgen & Martina GroßTSC Calypso Offenbach
37. get.Sascha Otto & Ines FischerTC Der Frankfurter Kreis
39.Markus Klabe & Vanessa TreizelTC Blau-Gold VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin
40.Sascha Kuhlmann & Stefanie JonasTC Linon Bielefeld
41.Thorsten Unger & Vera KüsterTC Blau-Gold VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin
42.Carsten Petsch & Alexandra BubliesSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
43. get.Armin Balk & Bettina KaiserTSV d.Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg
43. get.Bedi & Sonja Horoz1. TSC Schwarz-Rot Herrenberg
43. get.Marc Hotfilder & Heike MackeDie Residenz Münster
43. get.Michael Schottner & Stefanie SchubertTSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse
47.Roman Scheuer & Sandra PfaffenbachBlau-Weiß-Silber, TSA d. OSC Berlin
Vorrunde
48. get.Gert Faustmann & Marion HegemannTC Blau-Gold VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin
48. get.Alexander Schalk & Meike DrewsTSC Usingen
48. get.Reinhard Dunz & Viktoria FischerTSG Bavaria Augsburg
51.Florian Meier & Anja KatzmarskiBraunschweiger TSC im Post SV
52. get.Gerrit Burghardt & Anke MüllerTanzsport-Centrum Nord Rellingen
52. get.Holger Wilts & Karina HeljenTTC Oldenburg
52. get.Frank Zerull & Katja Wiedmaier1. TC Ludwigsburg
55.Sven Kreicha & Kirsten BlaumTSC Astoria Stuttgart
56. get.Michael Beckmann & Bettina CorneliTGC Rot-Weiß Porz
56. get.Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia SchaafTC Blau-Gold-Casino Mannheim
58.Martin Pause & Angela LangeTSC Neuwied
59. get.André Biermann & Cordula KeimTSG Bremerhaven
59. get.Jens Grüttemeier & Kathrin JandreyBielefelder TC Metropol
59. get.Heiko Schwerin & Melanie NathTSZ Schwarzenbek
62. get.Arne & Karen KraftTC Baccara Delmenhorst
62. get.Erik Neumayer & Claudia BatzerTSC Rot-Gold Casino Nürnberg
64. get.Carsten & Maria-Dorothea HeidlerTSA Blau-Gelb d. Post SV Berlin
64. get.Stefan Otte & Carolin SchollmayerTTC Rot-Gold Köln
66.Jochen Heppekausen & Annekatrin HegewaldTSC Excelsior Köln
67. get.Stefan Ciapura & Karin Grade1. TC Ludwigsburg
67. get.Martin & Nadja ReichCrea Dance Sport Club Gütersloh
67. get.Andreas Rosendahl & Claudia KaminskyTC Blau-Gold VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin
70. get.Andreas & Gitta KraushaarRot-Weiß-Club Gießen
70. get.Carsten Schäfers & Nadine KappertDie Residenz Münster
Wertungsrichter:
Horst Neumann (TD Grün-Gold Köln), Dieter Bauerschäfer (1. TSC Grün-Gold Leipzig 1947), Dieter Brühl (TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden), Karl Schneider (TSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde), Klaus Richterich (TSA d. Kirchheimer-Sport-Club), Axel Rahn (TC Capitol Bremerhaven), Hans-Klaus Berg (TC Blau-Silber Magdeburg)
Turnierleiter:
Thomas Schulz (TTC Rot-Gold Köln)
Beisitzer:
Manfred Schweinheim (TTC Rot-Gold Köln)



© TNW Online!, Ruth Wipperfürth, 25.11.02, 7:15 Uhr
Diese ‹bersicht wurde mit TAP 5.5 erstellt