Ergebnis DM Junioren II Kombination 1999


1.

Kristofer Arendt & Polina Kolodizner

Blau-Weiß-Silber TSA im OSC Berlin e.V.

Berlin

2.

Michael Seidel & Emilia Goldberg

Blau-Weiß-Silber TSA im OSC Berlin e.V.

Berlin

3.

Sergej Diemke & Kathrin Genis

Schwarz-Weiß Berlin 1922 e.V.

Berlin

4.

Gerrit Stoffer & Melanie Rixen

TTC Savoy d. TuRa Harksheide e.V.

HATV

5.

Ronak Spamer & Tasmin Spamer

TSG Blau-Gold Gießen e.V.

HTV

6.

Marcus Krautzner & Ariane Ploetz

TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig e.V.

TVS

7.

Felix Hanus & Simone Herrmann

1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.

TBW

8.

Igor Pokasanijew & Susanne Miscenko

TSC Dortmund e.V.

TNW

9.-10.

Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder

TSC Excelsior Köln e.V.

TNW

9.-10.

Markus Spreemann & Susanne Vogel

Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar e.V.

HTV

11.

Alexander Diemberger & Sibill Peck

Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V.

TBW

12.

Michael Klahn & Theresa Leopold

STK Impuls Leipzig e.V.

TVS

13.-14.

Jeremy Coblenzer & Regina Gutschmidt

Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V.

TBW

13.-14.

Marcel Mundinger & Beatrice Krautter

1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.

TBW

15.

Dirk Vorpahl & Julia Granzow

TC Classic Berlin e.V.

Berlin

16.

Pavel Kurgan & Caroline Zytniak

Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.

TNW

17.

Sven Heinemann & Nadine Ludwig

TSG Blau-Gold Gießen e.V.

HTV

18.-19.

Achim Aisenbrey & Nathalie Briem

Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V.

TBW

18.-19.

Tobias Wochele & Anika Wochele

TSC Astoria Stuttgart e.V.

TBW

20.

Christian Pujock & Corinna Sadowski

TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig e.V.

TVS

21.

Cornelius Mickel & Janina Krieg

Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V.

TBW

22.

Robert Mertin & Anne Peters

TC "Vier Tore" im SC Neubrandenburg e.V.

TMV

23.-24.

Konstantin Müller & Mareike Aisenbrey

Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V.

TBW

23.-24.

Sascha Schreiber & Sarah Schreiber

1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.

TBW



Wertungsrichter: Klaus Gundlach (Club Saltatio Hamburg e.V.), Peter Esmann (TSC Rot-Silber Saulheim und Umgebung e.V.), Falk Friedrich (TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSH Hannover e.V.), Alexander Müller (TSG Bavaria Augsburg e.V.), Andreas Neuhaus (TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack e.V.), Ariane Schießler (TC Allround Berlin e.V.), Ferdinand Krick-Mesarosch (TG Blau-Gold St. Ingbert e.V.)

Turnierleiter: Karl-Peter Befort (Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar e.V.)

Beisitzer: Michael Rath (TSC Astoria Tübingen e.V.)

dtsj-Online 1999

10. April 1999, 22:30 Uhr Hendrik Heneke