Jugendkader

Kadertermine 2019

12.04. - 14.04.2019 Talentkader
Standard Braunschweig
12.04. - 15.04.2019 Bundeskader Jun/Jug Standard Braunschweig
07.06. - 10.06.2019 Bundeskader Jun/Jug Latein Kamen
07.06. - 09.06.2019 Talentkader
Latein Kamen
20.06. - 23.06.2019 Bundeskader Jung/Jug Standard Masserberg
31.10. - 03.11.2019 Bundeskader Jun/Jug Latein Masserberg
       

 

 

Jugend Standard (Stand 2019)

Paar Verein LTV
Emanuel Brajinovic - Viktoria Kiselev 1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V TBW
Tim Fleischer - Angelina Bar TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig e.V. TVS
Alex Krüger - Fabien Lax Tanzsportzentrum Dresden e.V. TVS
William Lauth - Julia Maria Scherer TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz e.V. TRP
Laurin Mächtig - Xenia Stubert Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. TBW
Daniel Müller - Anna Gommer Bielefelder TC Metropol TNW
Alessandro Novikau - Anastasija Dittmar TSC Aurora Dortmund TNW
Alexander Richter - Sophie Scherer Braunschweig Dance Company e.V. NTV
Jan-Valentin Schneider - Viktoria Lippelt Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub e.V. Berlin
Nikolai Sent - Ekaterina Potapova TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V. TNW

Junioren Standard (Stand 2019)

Paar Verein LTV
Kai-Leo Axt - Madlen Gossen Bielefelder TC Metropol TNW
Nicolas Aaron Eichhorn - Jewdokimenko, Katharina Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin e.V. Berlin
Christian Grünke - Emilie Alexandra Denius TSC Aurora Dortmund TNW
Leon Pavlov - Maria Heckel btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 Berlin
Anri Urban - Anriette Urban TSG Marburg HTV
Yevgen Uzdemirov - Isabel Preis Tanzsportclub Rhythmus e.V., Bamberg Bayern

Talent Standard (Stand 2019)

Paar Verein LTV
Kyrylo Avtushko - Chiara Rapino Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. TBW
Adrian Enes - Zarah Neumann TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. Bayern
Savva Glasunov - Anastasia Badinova btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. Berlin
Damian Kobez - Nataliya Behrendt OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin Berlin
Viktor Kroter - Anna Lytovchenko Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. TBW
Kevin Maier - Victoria Maier Tanzsportverein Diamant e.V. Limburg HTV
Nick Mogilevskis - Julia-Christin Schäfer TSC Aurora Dortmund TNW
Henryk Wuttke - Anja Krause Elegance Potsdam e.V. Brandenburg
Ivan Zhevnov - Angelina Helbing Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V. TNW

Jugend Latein (Stand 2019)

Paar Verein LTV
Fabian Glatz - Delia Breitmaier Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Daniel Andras Hegyi - Giuliana Domingues da Silva Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Christian Holweg - Pauline Staiber TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. Bayern
Egor Ionel - Rita Schumichin Art of Dance, Köln TNW
David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov Die Residenz Münster e.V. TNW
Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV Mußbach e.V. TRP
Daniel Müller - Anna Gommer Bielefelder TC Metropol TNW
Alessandro Novikau - Anastasija Dittmar TSC Aurora e.V. Dortmund TNW
Marco Ziga - Melody Badt Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach TBW
Maik Zimmer - Adeline Kastalion Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW

Junioren Latein (Stand 2019)

Paar Verein LTV
Kai-Leo Axt - Madlen Gossen Bielefelder TC Metropol TNW
Alexander Biegler - Saule Martinkeviciute TSA im VfL Pinneberg e.V. TSH
Nicolas Aaron Eichhorn - Katharina Jewdokimenko Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin e.V. Berlin
Christian Grünke - Emelie Alexandra Denius TSC Aurora e.V. Dortmund TNW
Maximilian Moser - Alisa Wilhelm TSC Dance Gallery e.V. Königsbrunn Bayern
Elias Nazarenus - Angelina Weber Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW
Daniel Pastuchow - Carina Fabrizius Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Arslan Richert - Eveline-Sofie Cuptor Royal Dance Berlin e.V. Berlin

Talent Latein (Stand 2019)

Paar Verein LTV
Kyrylo Avtushko - Chiara Rapino Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. TBW
Nicolas Valentin Denius - Xenia Remmele TTC Mönchgladbach-Rheydt e.V. TNW
Peter Janzen - Lilien Wilhelm TTC Erlangen Bayern
Dimitrii Kalistov - Luna Marie Albanese Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Michel Kaminsky - Anastasia Elkin btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. Berlin
Nikita Kulikov - Karolina Kudelova Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin e.V. Berlin
Richard Kutscher - Charlotte Feuerboether Elegance potsdam e.V. LTV Br.
Michael Merz - Erika Weckerle TTC Erlangen Bayern
Nick Mogilevskis - Julia-Christin Schäfer TSC Aurora e.V. Dortmund TNW
Christian Vovk - Sofiia Valeeva Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen