Jugendkader

Kadertermine 2020

03.04. - 05.04.2020 Talentkader
Standard Braunschweig
03.04. - 06.04.2020 Bundeskader Jun/Jug Standard Braunschweig
29.05. - 01.06.2020 Bundeskader Jun/Jug Latein Frankfurt
29.05. - 31.05.2020 Talentkader
Latein Frankfurt
11.06. - 14.06.2020 Bundeskader Jung/Jug Standard Kamen
30.10. - 01.11.2020 Bundeskader Jun/Jug Latein Duisburg
       

Jugend Standard (Stand 04_2020)

Paar Verein LTV
Tim Fleischer - Angelina Bar TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig e.V. TVS
David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov Die Residenz Münster e.V. TNW
Alex Krüger - Fabien Lax Tanzsportzentrum Dresden e.V. TVS
Markus Mütt - Kathrin Klass Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V. TNW
Marco Ziga - Melody Badt Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. TBW

Junioren Standard (Stand 04_20)

Paar Verein LTV
Christian Grünke - Maria Heckel TSC Aurora e.V. Dortmund TNW
Konstantin Literski - Nicole Sokolow Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW
Maximilian Moser - Alisa Wilhelm TSC Dance Gallery e.V. Königsbrunn Bayern
Dennis Varkentin - Annika-Emilie Hirschmann TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. Bayern

Talent Standard (Stand 04_2020)

Paar Verein LTV
Kyrylo Avtushko - Chiara Rapino Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. TBW
Eduard Belyakov - Katja Sophie Rudy Art of Dance e.V. Köln TNW
Nicolas Valentin Denius - Xenia Remmele Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V. TNW
Damian Kobez - Nataliya Behrendt OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin Berlin
Richard Kutscher - Charlotte Feuerboether Elegance Potsdam e.V. LTV Br.
Alexander Kuzmichenko - Edera Gulpe Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Tim Nauendorf - Alissa Hancke 1. TSCA Dessau 1961 e.V. TVSA
Daniel Pineker - Evita Badt TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen e.V. TBW

Jugend Latein (Stand 04_2020)

Paar Verein LTV
Fabian Glatz - Delia Breitmaier Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Sascha Grefenstein - Diana Sajzew TSG Marburg e.V. HTV
David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov Die Residenz Münster e.V. TNW
Alex Krüger - Fabien Lax Tanzsportzentrum Dresden e.V. TVS
Marco Ziga - Melody Badt Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. TBW
Maik Zimmer - Adeline Kastalion Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW

Junioren Latein (Stand 04_2020)

Paar Verein LTV
Adrian Enes - Sophie Kondratenko TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. Bayern
Christian Grünke - Maria Heckel TSC Aurora e.V. Dortmund TNW
Dimitrii Kalistov - Luna Marie Albanese Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Viktor Kroter - Anna Lytovchenko Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. TBW
Philipp Morlang - Eveline Ishchenko Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW
Elias Nazarenus - Lorena D'Angelo Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW
Daniel Pastuchow - Carina Fabrizius Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen

Talent Latein (Stand 04_2020)

Paar Verein LTV
Kyrylo Avtushko - Chiara Rapino Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. TBW
Michael Bakscheev - Leonie Sophie Bohr Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW
Philipp Bogdanov - Seraphina Bogdanov Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf TNW
Kiril Alexander Denius - Jana Milicevic Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf TNW
Nicolas Valentin Denius - Xenia Remmele TTC Mönchgladbach-Rheydt e.V. TNW
Vinzent Getz - Sofia Lenz TSC Dance Gallery e.V. Königsbrunn Bayern
Julian Holzmann - Anna Smolska Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW
Peter Janzen - Alexia Mitroi TTC Erlangen Bayern
Gleb Tkachenko - Solomiya Savran 1. Tanzsportclub Rastatt e.V. TBW
Christian Vovk - Sofiia Valeeva Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen