Kader

Kombination

Turnierart Kader Paar Verein LTV
Kombination PK David Jenner – Elisabeth Tuigunov Die Residenz Münster TNW
Kombination PK Max Naumann – Konstanze Freitag TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig e.V. TVS
Kombination PK Kai-Leo Axt – Maria Heckel Bielefelder TC Metropol TNW

Latein

Turnierart Kader Paar Verein LTV
Latein WK Marius-Andrei Balan – Khrystyna Moshenska TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. Bayern
Latein WK Artur Balandin – Anna Salita TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum TNW
Latein PK Razvan Dumitrescu – Jacqueline Joos Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim TBW
Latein PK Daniel Dingis – Alessia-Allegra Gigli Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Latein PK Vinzenz Dörlitz – Albena Daskalova TD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß TNW
Latein PK Arthur Ankerstein – Oona Ankerstein Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim TBW
Latein PK Fabian Täschner – Darja Titowa Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Latein PK Robin Goldmann – Stefani Ruseva Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München Bayern
Latein PK Michael Ziga – Penelope Zschäbitz Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. TBW
Latein PK Vitalii Zakharov – Tabea Louisa Thaler TC Blau-Orange e.V. Wiesbaden HTV
Latein PK Daniel Schmuck – Irina Tudorache TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. Bayern
Latein PK Philip Andraus – Ekaterina Tsvetkova TTC Fortis Nova Maintal e.V. HTV
Latein NK1 Demid Anisimov – Giuliana Domingues da Silva Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Latein NK1 Yigit Bayraktar – Lukrecija Kuraite Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Latein NK1 Maximilian Bier – Eveline Ishchenko Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW
Latein NK1 Philipp Bogdanov – Seraphina Bogdanov Dance Stars Wuppertal e.V. TNW
Latein NK1 Nicolas Valentin Denius – Xenia Remmele Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf TNW
Latein NK1 Kiril Alexander Denius – Jana Milicevic Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf TNW
Latein NK1 David Goldort – Angelina Helbing Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V. TNW
Latein NK1 Julian Holzmann – Yeva Liermontova Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW
Latein NK1 David Janzen – Yaroslava Sitenko TTC Fortis Nova Maintal e.V. HTV
Latein NK1 Peter Janzen – Erika Weckerle TTC Fortis Nova Maintal e.V. HTV
Latein NK1 Dimitrii Kalistov – Luna Maria Albanese Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Latein NK1 Marco Nepitella – Chiara Rapino Schwarz Weiss Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW
Latein NK1 Daniel Pastuchow – Anastasia Elkin Blau- Silber Berlin TSC Berlin
Latein NK1 Simon Pozarski – Caroline Böck Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW
Latein NK1 Robin Prause – Alina Giersbeck TTC Fortis Nova Maintal e.V. HTV
Latein NK1 Kevin Jason Priemer – Emily Maria Traudt TSG Marburg e.V. HTV
Latein NK1 Daniil Rybak – Xenia Kashcheev Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V. TNW
Latein NK1 Christian Schmal – Carina Fabrizius Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Latein NK1 Mikita Senin – Michele Mühlig Bielefelder TC Metropol TNW
Latein NK1 Gleb Tkachenko – Arina Portniahina 1. Tanzsportclub Rastatt e.V. TBW
Latein NK1 Vlad-Alexandru Visan – Nicole Sokolow Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW
Latein NK2 Philipp Baal – Letizia Lis Royal Dance Remseck e.V. TBW
Latein NK2 Erik Bozhemskyy – Anna Geist TSC Aurora e.V. Dortmund TNW
Latein NK2 Max Diemke – Jessica Diemke Elegance Potsdam e.V. Brandenburg
Latein NK2 Tizio Tiago Domingues da Silva - Jana Lembersky Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Latein NK2 Marcel Kunke - Eliana Pfaffenroth Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW
Latein NK2 Alexander Lehmann – Sofia Bilozor TSC Aurora e.V. Dortmund TNW
Latein NK2 Felix Reimann – Eyleen Grüner TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach e.V. TRP
Latein NK2 Anton Tsarenko – Viktoria Tsarenko TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn Bayern

Standard

Turnierart Kader Paar Verein LTV
Standard WK Tomas Fainsil – Violetta Fainsil TSC Astoria Stuttgart TBW
Standard PK Dominik Stöckl – Anna Gommer Bielefelder TC Metropol TNW
Standard PK Erik Kem – Viktoria Grusevskaja TSC Dortmund TNW
Standard PK Emanuele Cannistraro – Anna Lubianetska Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim TBW
Standard PK Lukasz Switalski – Natalia Mikolajczyk TSZ Dresden LTVS
Standard PK William Lauth – Julia Maria Scherer TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz TRP
Standard PK Matteo Cesaretti – Emily Matthies Grün-Gold-Club Bremen Bremen
Standard PK Mykyta Zherdiev – Fabien Lax TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. Bayern
Standard PK Jan Goerling – Hanna Kalpakidis Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub e.V. Berlin
Standard PK Cristian Pop – Celine Sejdijaj TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. TBW
Standard PK Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri – Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt e.V. TSH
Standard NK1 Kyrylo Avtushko – Daria Amely Filter Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. TBW
Standard NK1 Yigit Bayraktar – Lukreija Kuraite Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Standard NK1 Andrea Cipriani – Flûte Seifart TSG Marburg e.V. HTV
Standard NK1 Kiril Alexander Denius – Jana Milicevic Boston Club Düsseldorf e.V. TNW
Standard NK1 Nicolas Valentin Denius – Xenia Remmele TSZ Diamant Düsseldorf e.V. TNW
Standard NK1 David Goldort – Angelina Helbing Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V. TNW
Standard NK1 Dmytro Gorobets – Lara-Marie Klug TSC Aurora e.V. Dortmund TNW
Standard NK1 Cedrik Heinrich – Luana Giersbeck TTC Fortis Nova Maintal e.V. HTV
Standard NK1 Jerico Khadjeh-Nouri – Lena Schröer Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt e.V. TSH
Standard NK1 Michael Merz – Annika-Emelie Hirschmann TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. Bayern
Standard NK1 Markus Mütt – Lea Mirmov Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V. TNW
Standard NK1 Marco Nepitella – Chiara Rapino Schwarz Weiss Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW
Standard NK1 Kevin Jason Priemer – Emily Maria Traudt TSG Marburg e.V. HTV
Standard NK1 Wladislaw Riedinger – Michelle Uciteli TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig TVS
Standard NK1 Daniil Rybak – Xenia Kashcheev Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V. TNW
Standard NK1 Ivan Zhevnov – Arina Ulfovich Boston Club Düsseldorf e.V. TNW
Standard NK2 Anton Tsarenko – Viktoria Tsarenko TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn Bayern
Standard NK2 Erik Rettich – Julia Scheibel TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach e.V. TRP
Standard NK2 Justin Rettich – Sophy Alejandra Cabrera TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach e.V. TRP
Standard NK2 Alexander Lehmann – Sofia Bilozor TSC Aurora e.V. Dortmund TNW
Standard NK2 Endrik Schmidt – Jennifer Kunke Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. TBW
Standard NK2 Erik Bozhemskyy – Anna Geist TSC Aurora e.V. Dortmund TNW
Standard NK2 Vitalii Karnaukhov –Milana Beck TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig e.V. TVS
Standard NK2 Daniel Stoll – Lidia Stoll Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. TBW
Standard NK2 Max Diemke – Jessica Diemke Elegance Potsdam e.V. Brandenburg
Standard NK2 Marcel Kunke – Eliana Pfaffenroth Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW

Formationen

Turnierart Kader Verein LTV
Standard WK Braunschweiger TSC (A) NTV
Standard WK TSC Schwarz-Gold Göttingen (A) NTV
Standard PK TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (A) Bayern
Latein WK Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (A) Bremen
Latein WK TSG Bremerhaven (A) Bremen
Latein PK TSA d. Blau-Weiss Buchholz NTV

Breaking

Turnierart Kader Künstlername (Name) Verein LTV
Breaking OK Jilou Sportclub Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin
Breaking PK Alicia (Alicia Fuentes Sifuentes) Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm HTV
Breaking PK Chau-Lin (Bao Chau Nguyen) JMD d. SWR Sportclub e.V., Baden-Baden TBW
Breaking PK Deadly Dani (Daniel Ramírez Corbillón) Club Saltatio Hamburg e.V. HATV
Breaking PK Double D (Dennis Dressel) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. LTVB
Breaking PK Flo (Florian Graul) Sportclub Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin
Breaking PK Jojo (Joëlle Karfich) TSA des SVO Rieselfeld e.V., Freiburg TBW
Breaking PK M17 (Mario Eckel) No Limits e.V., Köln TNW
Breaking PK Midas (Ben Welker) TSC Astoria Stuttgart e.V. TBW
Breaking PK Minh (Hoang Minh Vo) TSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TV Uelzen 1860 NTV
Breaking PK Naomi (Naomi Karfich) TSA des SVO Rieselfeld e.V., Freiburg TBW
Breaking PK Neeli (Eileen Kühne) TSC Casino Oberalster e.V., Hamburg HATV
Breaking PK Pauline (Pauline Nettesheim) Boston-Club e.V., Düsseldorf TNW
Breaking PK Said (Serhat Perhat) TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 e.V. LTVB
Breaking PK Sude (Sude Manduz) TSA d. ATSV Habenhausen e.V., Bremen Bremen
Breaking PK Tina (Tina Li) Sportclub Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin

DRBV RR & BW

Turnierart Kader Paar Verein LTV
DRBV RR WK Christian Gartmeier - Christina Lampeter RRC Rosenheim 1977
DRBV RR WK Sebastian Mattern - Amelie Scholz TSC "take it easy" KWh e.V.
DRBV RR PK Tobias Öttl - Franziska Peßler RRC Rosenheim 1977
DRBV BW PK Christoph Pecher - Tamara Singer Boogieschmiede Kirchdorf
DRBV BW PK Elian Preuhs - Theresa Sommerkamp Boogie Magic's Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
DRBV BW PK Nico Soeradhiningrat - Sabrina Soeradhiningrat ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg
DRBV BW PK Nino Haydl - Carla Pollack Boogieschmiede Kirchdorf
DRBV BW PK Ricardo Stiller - Jennifer Simon Boogie-Bären e.V.
DRBV BW PK Yannick Hirschmann - Giulia Hirschmann ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg
DRBV BW PK Janis Penzkofer - Paulina Reuß Boogieschmiede Kirchdorf