Saisonarchiv 2022

Saisonarchiv Formationen JMC 2022

Oberliga Süd JMC

Turnierergebnisse

09.04.2022
Saarbrücken
01.05.2022
Mannheim
07.05.2022
Lebach
1. Camouflage (TSC Blau Gold Saarlouis)
1
1 1 1 2 1
1
1 1 1 1 1
1
1 1 1 1 1
3
2. Boundless (TSA d.TV Lebach)
2
3 4 3 1 2
2
2 2 2 3 2
2
2 2 2 2 5
6
3. Young Dance Works (1. TC Ludwigsburg)
3
2 3 2 4 5
4.5
6 7 4 5 4
3
4 3 6 6 2
10.5
4. Pachenga (TSA d. TV 1894 Schwalbach)
4
4 5 4 5 6
3
3 3 3 2 3
4
5 4 7 3 4
11
5. Bliss (TSA The Beyond Dancers d. SG Hemsbach 1912)
5.5
6 2 5 4 6
4.5
7 4 6 4 5
5
3 5 3 5 7
15
6. Frequenz (TSC im VfL Herrenberg)
5.5
5 6 6 3 3
6
5 5 7 6 6
6
6 6 4 4 6
17.5
7. Illusion (TSA d.TV Lebach)
7
ZR
7
4 6 5 7 7
8
8 8 8 8 8
22
8. Modern Esprit (ATC Blau-Gold i. d. TSG 1845 Heilbronn)
8
ZR
8
8 9 8 9 8
7
7 7 5 7 3
23
9. DESCALZA (Dance Point Neunkirchen)
10
VR
10
10 10 10 10 9
9
9 9 9 9 9
29
10. Starlight (TSA d TSV Sulzberg)
9
VR
9
9 8 9 8 10
12
NA
30
11. Pas de Chat (1. Jazzdance Club im Dance Center Freiburg)
13
NA
13
NA
12
NA
38
Großes Finale Kleines Finale Zwischenrunde Vorrunde
Direktaufsteiger
Zurück

Beteiligte Mannschaften

1 Pas de Chat (1. Jazzdance Club im Dance Center Freiburg)
2 Bliss (TSA The Beyond Dancers d. SG Hemsbach 1912)
3 Modern Esprit (ATC Blau-Gold i. d. TSG 1845 Heilbronn)
4 Frequenz (TSC im VfL Herrenberg)
5 Boundless (TSA d.TV Lebach)
Mannschaftskapitän: Chiara Schattle
6 Illusion (TSA d.TV Lebach)
7 Young Dance Works (1. TC Ludwigsburg)
8 DESCALZA (Dance Point Neunkirchen)
Kontakt: Ronja Strempel
9 Camouflage (TSC Blau Gold Saarlouis)
10 Pachenga (TSA d. TV 1894 Schwalbach)
11 Starlight (TSA d TSV Sulzberg)
Zurück

Turniere

09.04.2022 · Saarbrücken

Turnierstätte
Sporthalle Gersweiler

Krughütter Str. 96, 66128 Saarbrücken

Vorverkauf

Ausrichter: TSA d. TV Rußhütte Saarbrücken/ TSA d. TV 1894 Schwalbach

01.05.2022 · Mannheim

Turnierstätte
Bezirkssporthalle

Rudolf-Maus-Str.; 68307 Mannheim-Schönau

07.05.2022 · Lebach

Turnierstätte
Großsporthalle

Dillinger Str.; 66822 Lebach

Zurück