Saisonarchiv 2016/2017

Saisonarchiv Formationen Standard/Latein 2016/2017

Oberliga Süd 1 Latein (HTV, TRP, SLT, Thüringen)

Turnierergebnisse

28.01.2017
Darmstadt
25.02.2017
Rüsselsheim
18.03.2017
Usingen
25.03.2017
Kelkheim - Fischbach
23.04.2017
Altenburg
1. FG TSC Metropol Hofheim / TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden / TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim B
1
1 1 1 1 1
1
1 1 1 1 1
1
1 1 1 2 1
1
1 2 1 1 1
1
1 1 1 1 1
5
2. 1. Maintaler TSC A
2
2 2 2 2 2
2
2 2 2 2 2
2
3 2 2 3 2
2
2 1 2 2 2
2
2 2 2 2 2
10
3. TSC Usingen A
3
3 4 4 3 3
4
4 4 4 3 4
3
2 3 3 1 4
3
3 3 3 3 3
3
3 5 3 3 3
16
4. BSG Groß-Gerau B
4
4 3 3 5 4
3
3 3 3 4 3
4
4 4 4 4 3
4
4 4 5 4 4
4
4 4 4 4 4
19
5. FG TSC Metropol Hofheim / TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden / TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim C
6
6 6 6 4 6
5
6 5 6 5 5
5
5 6 6 5 5
5
5 6 4 5 5
6
6 6 8 6 7
27
6. 1. TSC Tanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg B
5
5 5 5 6 5
6
5 6 5 6 6
6
6 5 5 6 6
6
6 5 6 6 6
5
5 3 5 5 5
28
7. FG TSC Metropol Hofheim / TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden / TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim D
7
7 7 7 7 8
7
7 7 7 8 7
7
7 7 8 7 7
7
7 7 7 8 8
7
7 7 6 7 6
35
8. TZ Odenwald TSC Schwarz-Weiß Calypso Erbach A
8
8 8 8 8 7
8
8 8 8 7 8
8
8 8 7 8 8
8
8 8 8 7 7
8
8 8 7 8 8
40
9. Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel A
9
9 9 9 9 9
9
9 9 9 9 9
9
9 9 9 9 9
9
9 9 9 9 9
9
9 9 9 9 9
45
Großes Finale Kleines Finale
Direktaufsteiger
Zurück

Beteiligte Mannschaften

1 1. TSC Tanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg B
Trainer: Therese Schaller
2 TZ Odenwald TSC Schwarz-Weiß Calypso Erbach A
Trainer: Marc Hartung-Knöfler, Frank Repschläger
3 BSG Groß-Gerau B
Trainer: Stefan Grabinski, Ramona Jaklin
4 FG TSC Metropol Hofheim / TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden / TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim B
Trainer: Birgit Reith, Andre Distler, Nina Grunert-Zimmermann
5 FG TSC Metropol Hofheim / TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden / TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim C
Trainer: Yvonne Scheller
6 FG TSC Metropol Hofheim / TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden / TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim D
Trainer: Nina Grunert-Zimmermann, Jonas Rapp
7 Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel A
Trainer: Romy Lehmann, Herbert Kurz
8 1. Maintaler TSC A
Trainer: Silke Funda, Gert Lippert, Marcel Holzweissig
9 TSC Usingen A
Trainer: Susann Lehniger, Christoph Kozubek, Kevin Berz
Zurück