09.12.2017 - WDSF OPEN JUN.I Latin "1-2 WDSF" | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | SB | CC | RB | JV | PD | PZ |
1. | Nazarenus, Elias / Weber, Angelina (231) Germany |
41113 1.0 |
31112 1.0 |
21113 1.0 |
31113 1.0 |
21112 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Tkachenko, Danil / Antonenkova, Alina (158) Russia |
24351 3.0 |
15363 3.0 |
15231 2.0 |
14242 2.0 |
35231 2.0 |
12.0 |
3. | Pastuchow, Daniel / Albanese, Luna Maria (295) Germany |
15522 2.0 |
24521 2.0 |
34522 3.0 |
25521 3.0 |
14523 3.0 |
13.0 |
4. | Kura, Kipras / Batutyte, Morta (129) Lithuania |
33444 4.0 |
43434 4.0 |
43344 4.0 |
43354 4.0 |
43454 4.0 |
20.0 |
5. | Axt, Kai-Leo / Gossen, Madlen (228) Germany |
66235 5.0 |
66245 5.0 |
66455 5.0 |
66435 5.0 |
66345 5.0 |
25.0 |
6. | Alexander, Gargiulo / Burzese, Alessia (143) France |
52666 6.0 |
52656 6.0 |
52666 6.0 |
52666 6.0 |
52666 6.0 |
30.0 |
2. Zwischenrunde | ||
7. | Eichhorn, Nicolas Aaron / Jewdokimenko, Katharina (152) | Germany |
8. | Goldort, David / Zosimidou, Maria (189) | Germany |
9. | Riedinger, Wladislaw / Chukwudelunzu, Josephine (221) | Germany |
10.- 12. | Grünke, Christian / Denius, Emilie Alexandra (159) | Germany |
10.- 12. | Eggemann-Taisne, Mathieu / Bolz, Jaqueline (178) | France |
10.- 12. | Pavlov, Leon / Heckel, Maria (217) | Germany |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
13. | Walenta, Vincent / Malliaros, Mia Marie (340) | Germany |
14. | Janzen, Peter / Wilhelm, Lilien (234) | Germany |
15. | Hofbauer, Christian / Hofbauer, Marietta (208) | Germany |
16.- 17. | Domme, Daniel / Knippel, Sophia (280) | Germany |
16.- 17. | Tuigunov, Erik / Unger, Emily (318) | Germany |
18.- 21. | Reuter, Lasse / Fabrizius, Carina (107) | Germany |
18.- 21. | Rettich, Justin / Trunov, Janika (260) | Germany |
18.- 21. | Kroter, Viktor / Lytovchenko, Anna (303) | Germany |
18.- 21. | Butnaru, Luca Teodor / Alexandra Andreea, Enculescu (333) | Romania |
22. | Birst, Mark / Uciteli, Michelle (265) | Germany |
23. | Mogilevskis, Nick / Ulfovich, Arina (183) | Germany |
24. | Dorban, Edgar / Becker, Michelle (319) | Germany |
Vorrunde | ||
25.- 26. | Varkentin, Dennis / Hirschmann, Annika-Emelie (278) | Germany |
25.- 26. | Enes, Adrian / Neumann, Zarah (287) | Germany |
27. | Costa, Danilo Alfredo / Zlotin, Elina (182) | Germany |
28.- 29. | Langenfeld, Jefferson / Niemann, Emilia (157) | Germany |
28.- 29. | Müller, Maximilian / Arndt, Alexandra (175) | Germany |
30.- 32. | Mundel, Gary / Schwartz, Lilou (198) | France |
30.- 32. | Kifel, Nick / Kifel, Michelle (232) | Germany |
30.- 32. | Maier, Kevin / Maier, Victoria (293) | Germany |
33. | Moser, Maximilian / Wilhelm, Alisa (122) | Germany |
34. | Rein, Maximilian / Heckendorf, Emily (222) | Germany |
35. | Grasmik, Jannik / Schäfer, Liana (256) | Germany |
36.- 37. | Dewald, Denis / Filter, Daria Amely (219) | Germany |
36.- 37. | Grasmik, Luka / Schäfer, Julia-Christin (233) | Germany |
38. | Woods, Tadhg / Jameson, Mia (331) | Ireland |