30.07.2017 - OT, LSt.66 S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | LW | TG | WW | SF | QU | PZ |
1. | Klaus Kast / Irene Kast (82) ATK Suebia Stuttgart |
13311 1.0 |
23311 2.0 |
23211 2.0 |
12211 1.0 |
12311 1.0 |
7.0 |
2. | Heinrich Schmitz / Monika Schmitz (77) TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt |
21122 2.0 |
11122 1.0 |
11122 1.0 |
21122 2.0 |
21122 2.0 |
8.0 |
3. | Werner Couturier / Anita Engel (92) TSG Leverkusen |
36533 3.0 |
36643 4.0 |
36433 3.0 |
36443 3.0 |
36443 3.0 |
16.0 |
4. | Friedhelm Bender / Rose-Maria Bender (87) Tanzsport-Zentrum Mosbach |
44456 5.0 |
44434 3.0 |
45544 4.0 |
44535 4.0 |
45534 4.0 |
20.0 |
5. | Dr. Marcel Erné / Birgit Suhr-Erné (83) Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
62245 4.0 |
62256 6.0 |
52366 5.0 |
63366 6.0 |
53265 5.0 |
26.0 |
6. | Peter Neumaier / Monika Neumaier (96) TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
55664 6.0 |
55565 5.0 |
64655 6.0 |
55654 5.0 |
64656 6.0 |
28.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
7.- 8. | Wolfgang Friedrich / Gisela Friedrich (73) | tanzclub 75 lindau |
7.- 8. | Thomas Fischer / Doris Willenbruch (84) | Tanzsportclub Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg |
9. | Dr. Hartmut Eichmüller / Betina Eichmüller (68) | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
10. | Horst Balouschek / Hannelore Moog (88) | TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth |
11.- 12. | Uwe Ahrens / Rita Ahrens (91) | TSC Mondial Köln |
11.- 12. | Erhard Ressel / Hedwig Ressel (95) | Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
13.- 14. | Hans Kernler / Inge Kernler (74) | TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen |
13.- 14. | Dr. Andreas Nolopp / Dr. Susanne Nolopp (75) | 1. TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels |
2. Vorrunde | ||
15. | Frank Bauer / Hannelore Bauer (78) | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
16. | Dr. Georg Schöning / Gerda Schöning (66) | Tanzclub Blau-Weiß Auetal, Bliedersdorf |
17. | Carsten Kanning / Heidemarie Kanning (72) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
18. | Detlef Hannemann / Ilse Hannemann (71) | TC Royal Oberhausen |
19. | Herbert Bauer / Sylvilyn Bauer (70) | TSC Unterschleißheim |
20. | Werner Wisniewski / Andrea Wisniewski (90) | TSZ Creativ Osnabrück |
21. | Hermann Lemmer / Sylvia Lemmer (94) | TSG Marburg |
22. | Erich Müller / Eveline Müller (93) | TanzSportClub Rödermark |
23. | Thomas Illies / Marita Illies (79) | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
24. | Klaus-Dieter Steiner / Heidelore Steiner (85) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
25. | Heinz-Georg Schäfer / Ingeborg Schäfer (69) | Askania - TSC Berlin |
26.- 27. | Dr. Artur Hahn / Rosemarie Hahn (80) | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
26.- 27. | Horst Blunder / Jutta Adler (86) | TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 |