07.10.2017 - DP, Jun.I B Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AHenning Carstens | BPeter Esmann | CChristoph Hinrichs | DDr. Gunnar Lippmann | EBeate Prasuhn | FChristoph Rubien | GKerstin Stettner | Su | AHenning Carstens | BPeter Esmann | CChristoph Hinrichs | DDr. Gunnar Lippmann | EBeate Prasuhn | FChristoph Rubien | GKerstin Stettner | Su | AHenning Carstens | BPeter Esmann | CChristoph Hinrichs | DDr. Gunnar Lippmann | EBeate Prasuhn | FChristoph Rubien | GKerstin Stettner | Su | AHenning Carstens | BPeter Esmann | CChristoph Hinrichs | DDr. Gunnar Lippmann | EBeate Prasuhn | FChristoph Rubien | GKerstin Stettner | Su | AHenning Carstens | BPeter Esmann | CChristoph Hinrichs | DDr. Gunnar Lippmann | EBeate Prasuhn | FChristoph Rubien | GKerstin Stettner | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Axt, Kai-Leo / Gossen, Madlen Bielefelder TC Metropol |
1 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x - |
2,0 7 6 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
6.0 35 34 |
|||||
2. | Goldort, David / Zosimidou, Maria Art of Dance, Köln |
5 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x - |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 7 6 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
9.0 35 34 |
|||||
3. | Kutscher, Maxim / Bar, Angelina btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
12 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
3 x - |
1 x x |
6 - - |
3,0 6 5 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
6 - - |
5 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
5 - x |
3,0 5 6 |
2 x x |
3 - x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
3 - x |
2 x x |
5 - x |
3,0 3 7 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 - x |
3,0 5 7 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
5 - x |
3,0 5 7 |
15.0 24 32 |
|||||
4. | Simion, Stefan / Reicher, Katrin Art of Dance, Köln |
19 | F 2 1 |
4 - - |
6 - - |
4 x - |
4 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
5,0 3 4 |
4 - x |
4 x - |
3 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
4,0 4 6 |
4 x x |
4 - x |
3 x x |
4 - x |
5 - x |
4 - x |
3 x x |
4,0 3 7 |
4 x x |
6 - - |
4 x x |
3 x x |
5 - - |
6 x x |
2 x x |
4,0 5 5 |
4 - x |
6 - - |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
6,0 3 6 |
23.0 18 28 |
|||||
5. | Wolter, Benedikt Gabriel / Geller, Nicole Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
21 | F 2 1 |
6 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
6 - x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 - x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 3 7 |
6 - x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 - - |
6 - x |
6,0 2 6 |
6 - x |
4 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 4 7 |
6 - x |
4 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
4,0 4 7 |
24.0 20 34 |
|||||
6. | Eichhorn, Nicolas Aaron / Jewdokimenko, Katharina btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
3 | F 2 1 |
5 - x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
5 - x |
6,0 2 7 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
5 x - |
6 - x |
4 - x |
6,0 5 6 |
5 - x |
5 - x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4 - x |
5,0 4 7 |
5 x x |
5 - x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
4 - x |
5 - x |
4 - x |
6,0 3 7 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4 - x |
5,0 5 7 |
28.0 19 34 |
|||||
7. | Riedinger, Wladislaw / Chukwudelunzu, Josephine Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
17 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
3 6 |
14 30 |
|||||
8.- 9. | Pavlov, Leon / Heckel, Maria btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
15 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 5 |
12 29 |
|||||
8.- 9. | Varkentin, Dennis / Hirschmann, Annika-Emelie TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
20 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 6 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
12 28 |
|||||
10. | Grünke, Christian / Denius, Emilie Alexandra TSC Aurora Dortmund |
6 | 2 1 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
2 6 |
10 30 |
|||||
11. | Mogilevskis, Nick / Ulfovich, Arina TSC Aurora Dortmund |
14 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
6 29 |
|||||
12. | Kroter, Viktor / Lytovchenko, Anna Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
10 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
1 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
5 26 |
|||||
13.- 14. | Rau, Christian / Böck, Caroline Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
16 | 1 | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | 5 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | 15 | |||||
13.- 14. | Maier, Kevin / Maier, Victoria Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
23 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | 5 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | 15 | |||||
15.- 16. | Enes, Adrian / Neumann, Zarah TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 6 | |||||
15.- 16. | Janzen, David / Gayetskyy, Diana TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
8 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | |||||
17. | Merz, Michael / Tilgert, Helene Novalee TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
13 | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | |||||
18. | Zamfiroiu, Matei / Maierl, Kira Luca TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
22 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 3 | |||||
19. | Dewald, Denis / Filter, Daria Amely TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||||
20. | Iepure, Mihai / Kondratenko, Sophie TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||