Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Paso Doble | PD | Jive | JV | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AOxana Nikiforova | BHendrik Heneke | CDieter Goerke | DBritt Göldner | EMonika Gewehr | FPavel Kurgan | GCarsten Lenz | Su | AOxana Nikiforova | BHendrik Heneke | CDieter Goerke | DBritt Göldner | EMonika Gewehr | FPavel Kurgan | GCarsten Lenz | Su | AOxana Nikiforova | BHendrik Heneke | CDieter Goerke | DBritt Göldner | EMonika Gewehr | FPavel Kurgan | GCarsten Lenz | Su | AOxana Nikiforova | BHendrik Heneke | CDieter Goerke | DBritt Göldner | EMonika Gewehr | FPavel Kurgan | GCarsten Lenz | Su | AOxana Nikiforova | BHendrik Heneke | CDieter Goerke | DBritt Göldner | EMonika Gewehr | FPavel Kurgan | GCarsten Lenz | Su | ||||||||||
1. | David Jenner / Elisabeth Tuigunov Die Residenz Münster |
46 | F 4 3 2 |
1 x x - |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 6 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x - |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 6 |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
5.0 35 35 33 |
|||||
2. | Marco Ziga / Melody Badt Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
100 | F 4 3 2 1 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 6 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2,0 6 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 6 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 6 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 x x - x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 6 7 |
10.0 31 35 34 35 |
|||||
3. | Maik Zimmer / Adeline Kastalion Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
101 | F 4 3 2 |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
3,0 5 7 7 |
6 - x - |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
3,0 5 7 6 |
4 - x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
3,0 6 7 7 |
4 - x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
3,0 5 7 7 |
4 - x x |
3 x x x |
2 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
3,0 5 7 7 |
15.0 26 35 34 |
|||||
4. | Nikita Steiger / Nicole Menser Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
86 | F 4 3 2 1 |
3 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
3 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4,0 3 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4,0 6 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 5 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4,0 6 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4,0 6 7 7 7 |
20.0 26 35 35 35 |
|||||
5. | Daniel Lenz / Vanessa Viktoria Gerke Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
51 | F 4 3 2 |
4 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
5,5 6 7 7 |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - - x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
5,0 6 6 7 |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 x x x |
6,0 6 7 7 |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
5,0 6 7 7 |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
5 - - x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
5,0 6 6 7 |
26.5 30 33 35 |
|||||
6. | Egor Ionel / Rita Schumichin Art of Dance, Köln |
44 | F 4 3 2 |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
4 - x x |
4 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
5,5 4 7 7 |
5 - x x |
6 x x x |
5 - x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 x x - |
6,0 4 7 6 |
6 - x - |
4 x x x |
3 x - - |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
6 x x x |
3 - x x |
5,0 4 6 5 |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
3 - - x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 x x x |
6,0 5 6 7 |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
3 - - x |
6 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 - x x |
6 - x x |
6,0 2 6 7 |
28.5 19 32 32 |
|||||
7. | Daniel Andras Hegyi / Angelina Gensrich Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
39 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
3 7 7 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
3 7 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 7 7 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
3 6 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
2 7 7 7 |
12 34 35 35 |
|||||
8. | Markus Mütt / Kathrin Klass Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
59 | 4 3 2 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 5 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
4 6 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
10 27 33 |
|||||
9. | Maurizio Bauer / Joanne Gross 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
9 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
2 5 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 7 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 5 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 6 7 7 |
x - x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
3 3 7 7 |
6 26 35 35 |
|||||
10. | Fabian Glatz / Delia Breitmaier Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
31 | 4 3 2 |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 6 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - x |
1 6 6 |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 7 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
5 32 32 |
|||||
11. | Tim Fleischer / Cynthia Gardellini TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
27 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 5 6 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
0 5 6 6 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x - |
- x x x |
2 5 6 5 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 7 6 6 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 6 6 7 |
4 28 30 31 |
|||||
12. | Andreas Bergen / Katharina Scharova Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
12 | 4 3 2 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 6 7 |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 7 6 |
3 28 33 |
|||||
13. | Alessandro Novikau / Anastasija Dittmar TSC Aurora Dortmund |
61 | 4 3 2 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 5 7 |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 6 |
2 21 34 |
|||||
14. | Kim Joel Hermann / Vanessa Pastuszka Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
40 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
0 6 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
0 5 6 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x x |
1 3 7 6 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
0 3 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 5 7 7 |
1 22 32 34 |
|||||
15. | Malte-Tibor Spiekermann / Alina Maxima Fleischmann TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
83 | 4 3 2 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 5 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
0 3 5 |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
0 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
0 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 6 |
0 21 27 |
|||||
16. | Dimitri Pinekenstein / Anastasia Holwerda btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
65 | 3 2 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
- x |
4 4 |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 4 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
14 28 |
|||||
17. | Daniel Ovchinnikov / Anisa Farhi TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
62 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
4 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 6 |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
3 3 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
1 3 6 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
3 4 7 |
11 19 32 |
|||||
18. | Nicolas Aaron Eichhorn / Katharina Jewdokimenko btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
25 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 4 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
1 5 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 4 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 7 7 |
6 25 34 |
|||||
19. | Anri Urban / Anriette Urban TSG Marburg |
92 | 3 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
5 27 |
|||||
20.- 21. | Kai-Leo Axt / Madlen Gossen Bielefelder TC Metropol |
5 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
0 4 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 3 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
x - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
1 2 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
x - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 2 7 |
3 14 30 |
|||||
20.- 21. | Max Chomej / Nicole Scharton TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
20 | 3 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
2 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
3 17 |
|||||
22.- 25. | Elias Nazarenus / Sofia Bersch Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
60 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 2 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 2 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
1 18 34 |
|||||
22.- 25. | Alexander Richter / Julietta Moock Braunschweig Dance Company |
70 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 7 |
- - x |
- x - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x - |
- - - |
- - x |
0 2 2 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 4 5 |
1 18 28 |
|||||
22.- 25. | Nikolai Sent / Sophie Scherer TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
80 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
0 4 4 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
0 3 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
1 3 6 |
1 16 28 |
|||||
22.- 25. | David Smirnov / Elisabeth Maria Kremer Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
82 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 2 5 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
0 4 3 |
- x - |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
0 4 4 |
- x - |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
0 3 4 |
x - x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 1 5 |
1 14 21 |
|||||
26.- 27. | Maximilian Braun / Michelle Urich TSC Aurora Dortmund |
16 | 3 2 1 |
- x - |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x - |
- - - |
- - x |
0 2 4 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
0 3 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 2 7 |
0 14 31 |
|||||
26.- 27. | Yevgen Uzdemirov / Isabel Preis Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg |
93 | 3 2 1 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
0 5 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 2 7 |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
0 3 5 |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
0 1 5 |
0 14 28 |
|||||
28.- 31. | William Berger / Fabien Lax Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
13 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
11 26 |
|||||
28.- 31. | Artur Chaustov / Milana Sarkissova btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
17 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
3 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 6 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
11 29 |
|||||
28.- 31. | John-Pierre Gottschlich / Jolin Krabsch TC Hanseatic Lübeck |
33 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
2 2 |
- x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
4 4 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 3 |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 4 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
11 19 |
|||||
28.- 31. | Martin Schulz / Witta Majorov 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
77 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
3 4 |
- x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
5 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 5 |
11 24 |
|||||
32. | Ivan Zhevnov / Mercedes Emmler Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
99 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
10 25 |
|||||
33.- 35. | John Anschitz / Juliana Kunz TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
2 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
7 24 |
|||||
33.- 35. | Nikita Baron / Kristina Petraschenko Tanz Akademie Berlin |
7 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 6 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
2 4 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 5 |
7 26 |
|||||
33.- 35. | Christian Grünke / Liana Schäfer TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
36 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 5 |
7 24 |
|||||
36.- 37. | Sascha Grefenstein / Susanna Mamchyts TSG Marburg |
34 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 2 |
6 19 |
|||||
36.- 37. | Georg Groo / Anna Groo TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
35 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 3 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
6 26 |
|||||
38.- 39. | David Iolin / Diana Weimer TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
43 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 3 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 2 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
2 3 |
5 19 |
|||||
38.- 39. | Leon Pavlov / Bianca Bolboceanu btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
64 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
5 32 |
|||||
40.- 43. | Daniel Domme / Zarah Neumann TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
23 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 3 |
4 22 |
|||||
40.- 43. | Julian Jesse Eggers / Laura Diers Tanzen in Kiel |
24 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
4 23 |
|||||
40.- 43. | Laurenz Schmelzer / Ronja Schuricht TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
74 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
2 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
4 21 |
|||||
40.- 43. | Dominik Veverka / Samanta Quint Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
95 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
2 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
4 20 |
|||||
44.- 45. | Mike Alexander / Annelie Siegle TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
1 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
1 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
3 21 |
|||||
44.- 45. | Wladislaw Riedinger / Maria Heckel btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
71 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
3 32 |
|||||
46. | Dennis Varkentin / Annika-Emelie Hirschmann TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
94 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
1 2 |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 3 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
2 20 |
|||||
47. | Stefan Simion / Katrin Reicher Art of Dance, Köln |
81 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
1 25 |
|||||
48. | David Goldort / Maria Zosimidou Art of Dance, Köln |
32 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
0 20 |
|||||
49.- 51. | Kevin Baumann / Valeria Mast Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
10 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | x | - | - | x | x | 4 | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | 3 | 17 | |||||
49.- 51. | Joshua Luptowitsch / Elina Enes Bielefelder TC Metropol |
53 | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | 17 | |||||
49.- 51. | Philipp Alexander Morlang / Nelli Vidator Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
57 | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | 4 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | 4 | 17 | |||||
52.- 53. | Daniel Deines / Xenia Stubert Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
22 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | 4 | 16 | |||||
52.- 53. | Enrico Fischer / Jagoda Poletek btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
26 | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | x | x | 5 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | 16 | |||||
54.- 55. | Alexander Jahn / Lena Engel TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
45 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | 15 | |||||
54.- 55. | Thomas Schulz / Emmy Prochnau 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
78 | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | x | x | x | - | x | - | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 15 | |||||
56.- 57. | Leon Traudt / Emily Maria Traudt TSG Marburg |
90 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | 14 | |||||
56.- 57. | Dennis Wottschel / Karolina Merkel TSA d. TuS Huchting 1904 |
98 | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | x | - | x | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | 14 | |||||
58.- 60. | Roman Handschuh / Maria Gottselig TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
38 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | 4 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | 13 | |||||
58.- 60. | Christian Hofbauer / Marietta Hofbauer TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
41 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | 5 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | 13 | |||||
58.- 60. | Colin Elias Schubert / Evelyn Stach TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
76 | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | 13 | |||||
61.- 62. | Christian Schmal / Alessandra Brennicke OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
73 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | x | x | - | x | x | x | - | 5 | 11 | |||||
61.- 62. | Kai Schweiger / Sophie Kondratenko TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
79 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | 4 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | 11 | |||||
63.- 64. | Christoph Baitis / Elina Görler Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
6 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 10 | |||||
63.- 64. | Richard Barthel / Lilli-Sophie Nguyen TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
8 | 1 | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | 10 | |||||
65.- 68. | Efim Chinaev / Karina Chinaev TSG Bielefeld |
19 | 1 | - | x | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 9 | |||||
65.- 68. | Steven Rau / Maria Waigel Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
68 | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | 9 | |||||
65.- 68. | Marco Ravlic / Feier Gong Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
69 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | 9 | |||||
65.- 68. | Maximilian Steba / Angelina Weber Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg |
85 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | 9 | |||||
69. | Daniel Chernychenko / Isabel Schaab TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
18 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | 8 | |||||
70. | Vincenz Lohse / Gina Denise Friedrich Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
52 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 7 | |||||
71. | Mihai Iepure / Brigitta Kulják TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
42 | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 6 | |||||
72. | Edgar Aschenbrenner / Veronika Stolbynska Alster Möwe Club d. SVP Hamburg |
4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | |||||
73. | Lukas Brauer / Valerie Lifeld Bielefelder TC Metropol |
15 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | |||||
74. | Jesse Toth / Luise Scheunemann Tanzsportclub Arriba Motzen |
89 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 2 | |||||
75.- 76. | Simon Pozarski / Isabell Richert Bielefelder TC Metropol |
67 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||
75.- 76. | Morten Stricker / Isabelle Zähringer TSC Kristall Weißwasser |
87 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||
77.- 78. | Jerico Khadjeh-Nouri / Lena Schröer Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt |
48 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||
77.- 78. | Wladislaw Treichel / Anna-Marie Dryga TSA TenDance d. SVA Bad Hersfeld 1928 |
91 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||