18.11.2017 - DP, Hgr.II S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | LW | TG | WW | SF | QU | PZ |
1. | Fabian Wendt / Anne Steinmann (25) TC Spree-Athen Berlin |
1121111 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
1121111 1.0 |
1121111 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Alexander Voges / Laura Christin Pohlmann (24) Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
2313353 2.0 |
2422453 2.0 |
2314455 3.0 |
2313353 2.0 |
2222353 2.0 |
11.0 |
3. | Erik Heyden / Julia Luckow (9) TSC Excelsior Dresden |
3444262 3.0 |
3245262 3.0 |
3253262 2.0 |
3254262 3.0 |
3355262 3.0 |
14.0 |
4. | Sebastian Spörl / Kristina Rodionova (21) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
5552634 5.0 |
6663645 6.0 |
6542543 5.0 |
4542644 4.0 |
4543634 4.0 |
24.0 |
5. | Harald Rybka / Sarah Rybka-Schmidt (20) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
4635426 4.0 |
4534326 4.0 |
5635626 6.0 |
5635426 5.0 |
5634426 5.0 |
24.0 |
6. | Alex Hinrich / Sarah Wingenfelder (10) Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
6266545 6.0 |
5356534 5.0 |
4466334 4.0 |
6466535 6.0 |
6466545 6.0 |
27.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
7. | Christian Platz / Anja Platz (19) | TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
8. | Christian Brinkmann / Alena Ostholt (3) | Die Residenz Münster |
9. | Dennis Ciomber / Julia von Brühl (5) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
10. | Yannic Lux / Janine Liskow (15) | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
11. | Markus Melato / Franziska Löwe (16) | Askania - TSC Berlin |
12. | Markus Vogel / Silke Vogel (23) | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
Vorrunde | ||
13. | Marco Nesarajah / Christina Kat. Maria Merscher (18) | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
14. | Pascal Buchtmann / Bettina Komatowsky (4) | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
15. | Jascha Alteruthemeyer / Esther Lammel (2) | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
16.- 18. | Patrick Domburg / Nadine Domburg (6) | Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin |
16.- 18. | Lars Kretzschmar / Pia Hentschel (14) | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
16.- 18. | Dominic Thutewohl / Mariann Thutewohl (22) | Tanzsportclub Leipzig |
19. | Benjamin Exner / Valeska Exner (7) | TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr. |
20.- 21. | Claudius Adrian / Andrea Fischer-Adrian (1) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
20.- 21. | David Kiefer / Desirée Kaufmann (12) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |