Jug B/A Std / WDSF Youth Open, DTV-RL
On 11.12.2016 in Dortmund.Youth A Standard
Adjudicators | |
F: L: O: U: Y: AF: AJ: |
Eve End - Estonia Hendrik Heneke - Germany Kristina Horvatova - Slovakia Alla Matjusenko - Latvia Ivo Muenster - Germany Alexandru Rusu - Romania Alexey Silde - Russian Federation |
Ranking report | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Couple Country |
No. | Round | Waltz | Tango | Quickstep | Slowfox | V. Waltz | Total | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F | L | O | U | Y | AF | AJ | Su | F | L | O | U | Y | AF | AJ | Su | F | L | O | U | Y | AF | AJ | Su | F | L | O | U | Y | AF | AJ | Su | F | L | O | U | Y | AF | AJ | Su | |||||
1. | Khrzhanovskiy, Semen / Lykhina, Elizaveta Russian Federation |
109 | F 3 2 1 |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
5.0 35 35 35 |
2. | Rotar, Ilia / Barjabin, Silvia Susanne Estonia |
195 | F 3 2 1 |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 - x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 6 7 7 |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 |
10.0 34 35 35 |
3. | Ionel, Egor / Schumichin, Rita Art of Dance, Köln |
100 | F 3 2 1 |
5 - x x |
4 - x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
4,0 5 7 7 |
4 x x x |
4 - x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 x x x |
3,0 6 7 7 |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
4,0 6 7 7 |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 - x x |
4 x x x |
3 - x x |
5 x x x |
3,0 5 7 7 |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
4,0 6 7 7 |
18.0 28 35 35 |
4. | Kurinec, Radovan / Lencesova, Eliska Slovakia |
123 | F 3 2 1 |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
3,0 6 7 7 |
6 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
5,0 7 7 7 |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 x x x |
5 - x x |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
6,0 6 7 7 |
6 x - x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 7 6 7 |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 |
21.0 33 34 35 |
5. | Pavlov, Arseni / Balski, Nicole btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
169 | F 3 2 1 |
3 - x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
6 - - x |
6 - x x |
5,0 2 6 7 |
3 - x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 - x x |
5 x x x |
4,0 4 7 7 |
3 - x x |
3 x x x |
4 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
3,0 4 7 7 |
3 - x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 - x x |
6,0 2 7 7 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
6,0 5 7 7 |
24.0 17 34 35 |
6. | Apvinis, Vakaris / Zubauskaite, Austeja Lithuania |
5 | F 3 2 1 |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
6,0 6 7 7 |
5 - x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
6,0 4 7 7 |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
5,0 7 7 7 |
5 - x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
5,0 5 7 7 |
4 - x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
5,0 5 7 7 |
27.0 27 35 35 |
7. | Kulják, Krisztian / Holweg, Franziska TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
120 | 3 2 1 |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
4 5 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
5 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
16 32 35 |
8. | Getz, Igor / Kober, Dana Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
69 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
4 5 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
11 25 35 |
9. | Fursov, Artemi / Huber, Anastasia TSA Fortuna d. ATSV Saarbrücken |
64 | 3 2 1 |
x - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
x - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 5 7 |
5 23 34 |
10.-11. | Böck, Ian Oliver / Kondraschow, Laura Dance Point Neunkirchen |
28 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 3 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 3 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
2 19 35 |
10.-11. | Brajinovic, Emanuel / Kiselev, Viktoria 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
31 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
2 25 35 |
12. | Holweg, Christian / Starikova, Anna-Marie TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
97 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 3 7 |
0 18 35 |
13. | Goerling, Jan / Boche, Zoé-Marlen btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
70 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
3 6 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
3 6 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
15 33 |
14. | Zschäbitz, Arthur / Pinekenstein, Maria btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
266 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
13 34 |
15.-16. | Andric, Sava / Nemarnik, Lucija Serbia |
3 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
10 35 |
15.-16. | Rummer, Christian / Freitag, Konstanze TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
196 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
10 32 |
17. | Brusser, Nicolai / Reicher, Simone Art of Dance, Köln |
34 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
6 29 |
18. | Helbig, Philipp / Linke, Linda TSG Rubin Zwickau |
91 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
5 33 |
19.-20. | Litke, Timofey / Litke, Alexandra TSC Aurora Dortmund |
135 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
4 30 |
19.-20. | Mächtig, Laurin / Matheis, Julia 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
141 | 2 1 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
4 29 |
21. | Nguyen, Duy Benz / Erdmann, Alina btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
161 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
2 30 |
22. | Sajzew, Sergej / Sajzew, Diana TSG Marburg |
197 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
1 29 |
23.-24. | Maier, Alexander / Kotschetkov, Vanessa Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
142 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
0 30 |
23.-24. | Reichenbach, Brisko / Merk, Anna TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
189 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
0 28 |
25. | Schumann, Marcel / Schumann, Anja TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
212 | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | - | x | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | 6 | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | 5 | 26 |
26. | Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
59 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | 6 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | 20 |
27. | Müller, Daniel / Gommer, Anna Bielefelder TC Metropol |
153 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.3.