Hessen tanzt 2016
Am 08.05.2016 in Frankfurt/Main, Eissporthalle.Jun.II B Latein
Wertungsrichter | |
Z: AJ: AO: AT: DV: EQ: EU: |
Manuela Faller - TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg Michael Gewehr - TSC Worms Mike Hartmann - TK Orchidee Chemnitz Dr. Martin Holderbaum - TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis Kay Röhrig - TSC Metropol Hofheim Klaus Theimer - MTV-Tanzclub Blau-Weiß Aalen Claudia Voß - TSZ Creativ Osnabrück |
Endergebnis mit Wertung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr. | Rnd. | Samba | Cha Cha | Rumba | Jive | Paso Doble | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Z | AJ | AO | AT | DV | EQ | EU | Su | Z | AJ | AO | AT | DV | EQ | EU | Su | Z | AJ | AO | AT | DV | EQ | EU | Su | Z | AJ | AO | AT | DV | EQ | EU | Su | Z | AJ | AO | AT | DV | EQ | EU | Su | |||||
1. | Efrem Kuzmichenko / Samira Hafez btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
738 | F 4 3 2 1 |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
5.0 35 35 35 35 |
2. | Christian Holweg / Anna-Marie Starikova TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
731 | F 4 3 2 1 |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
12.0 35 35 35 35 |
3. | Nikita Gross / Juliane Engelke Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
723 | F 4 3 2 1 |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x - x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 6 7 |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 7 |
13.0 35 35 34 35 |
4. | David Jenner / Elisabeth Tuigunov Die Residenz Münster |
734 | F 4 3 2 1 |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 7 |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 7 |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 7 |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 7 |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 6 7 7 7 |
20.0 34 35 35 35 |
5. | Kristian Schmuck / Jennifer Bertram TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
761 | F 4 3 2 1 |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
5,0 5 7 7 7 |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
5,0 6 7 7 7 |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
5,0 5 7 7 7 |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
6 - x x x |
5 - x x x |
5,0 4 6 7 7 |
4 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
6 - - x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
5,0 3 5 7 7 |
25.0 23 32 35 35 |
6. | Maik Zimmer / Adeline Kastalion Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
779 | F 4 3 2 1 |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
5 x - - x |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6,0 4 5 6 7 |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 x - x x |
5 - - - - |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6,0 4 5 6 6 |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 x - - x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6,0 4 6 6 7 |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6,0 4 7 7 7 |
5 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x - x |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6,0 5 7 6 7 |
30.0 21 30 31 34 |
7. | Justin Lauer / Alisia Trunov TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
739 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
3 4 6 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
2 3 6 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
2 4 5 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
3 4 5 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
3 4 6 7 |
13 19 28 35 |
8. | Marco Ziga / Xenia Stubert Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
778 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
2 6 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
1 4 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
1 5 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
1 5 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
2 6 7 7 |
7 26 35 35 |
9. | Alessandro Novikau / Anastasija Dittmar TSC Aurora Dortmund |
747 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 3 7 6 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 4 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 4 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 3 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 5 7 7 |
4 19 35 34 |
10. | Maurizio Bauer / Katrin Lorber 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
702 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
0 5 5 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
0 4 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 6 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 5 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 5 7 7 |
2 25 32 35 |
11. | Eddi Neufert / Nastasja Golant Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
746 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 4 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 3 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 2 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 5 7 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 4 7 7 |
1 18 34 35 |
12. | Raphael Lindner / Kimberly Koparanova Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
743 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 4 6 7 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 3 6 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 4 6 7 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 2 5 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 3 7 7 |
0 16 30 35 |
13. | Nicolas Uciteli / Anastasia Kozlova TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
773 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
4 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
4 7 7 |
14 33 35 |
14. | Philipp Hofstetter / Natalie Cremar Dance unlimited zurich (DUZ), Zürich |
730 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 4 7 |
x - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
x x x |
4 4 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 5 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 4 7 |
13 21 35 |
15. | Sven Rosanski / Anastasia Konor Askania - TSC Berlin |
757 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 7 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
4 5 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 7 7 |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
12 32 35 |
16.-17. | Andreas Bergen / Katharina Scharova Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
703 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 4 6 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
3 3 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 5 7 |
11 21 34 |
16.-17. | Jürgen Schaz / Natalia Mariankowska btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
759 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
4 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
11 31 35 |
18. | Markus Mütt / Kathrin Klass Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
745 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 7 7 |
10 29 35 |
19.-20. | Max Chomej / Nicole Scharton TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
712 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 5 7 |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
4 5 6 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 6 |
7 25 31 |
19.-20. | Fabian Glatz / Delia Breitmaier Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
718 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 4 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 2 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
1 3 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 4 6 |
7 17 32 |
21.-22. | Daniel Müller / Anna Gommer Bielefelder TC Metropol |
744 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
2 3 6 |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 3 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
4 18 32 |
21.-22. | Edvinas Varanavicius / Tessa Brehm Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
775 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x x |
0 4 4 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
2 4 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
- - x |
2 3 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 5 |
4 18 30 |
23. | Max Schuller / Isabel Preis Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg |
764 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
2 23 34 |
24. | Andrej Ten / Teodora Elena Banciu SV Saar 05 Tanzsport, Saarbrücken |
772 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 6 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
0 4 5 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 4 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 6 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 6 |
0 17 29 |
25. | Vladislav Bernt / Michelle Badt Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
705 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
5 7 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
16 33 |
26.-27. | Malte-Tibor Spiekermann / Alina Maxima Fleischmann TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
768 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 6 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
13 32 |
26.-27. | Leon Spiess / Giuliana Holub Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
769 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
13 31 |
28.-29. | Dmitrij Golub / Michele Mühlig Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
719 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
11 33 |
28.-29. | Daniel Ovchinnikov / Anisa Farhi TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
748 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
11 32 |
30.-31. | Sebastian Bindewald / Francesca Maria Zeller Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
707 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
10 31 |
30.-31. | Sergej Sajzew / Diana Sajzew TSG Marburg |
758 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
10 32 |
32. | Alexander Richter / Julietta Moock Braunschweig Dance Company |
755 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
3 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
9 29 |
33. | Moritz Büttner / Cynthia Gardellini TSC Excelsior Dresden |
708 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
4 5 |
8 25 |
34. | William Berger / Fabien Lax Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
704 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
6 24 |
35.-40. | Kim Joel Hermann / Vanessa Pastuszka Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
727 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
5 29 |
35.-40. | David Hoffmann / Daria Zamfiroiu TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
729 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 2 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
5 22 |
35.-40. | William Lauth / Julia Maria Scherer TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
740 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
5 32 |
35.-40. | Thomas Leongart / Julia Matheis ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
741 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
5 27 |
35.-40. | Daniel Preis / Elisabeth Zbarashchuk Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg |
753 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
5 31 |
35.-40. | Martin Schulz / Witta Majorov 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
765 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
5 31 |
41.-43. | Artur Chaustov / Milana Sarkissova btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
710 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
4 30 |
41.-43. | John-Pierre Gottschlich / Jolin Krabsch TC Hanseatic Lübeck |
720 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
4 23 |
41.-43. | Mikael Hagelstam / Cassandra Juul Poulsen Aarhus Sportsdanserforening |
725 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
4 29 |
44.-45. | Georg Groo / Anna Groo TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
722 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 3 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
3 22 |
44.-45. | Dimitri Pinekenstein / Anastasia Holwerda btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
750 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
3 27 |
46. | Leon Keßler / Luna Weiskircher TSC Residenz Ottweiler |
735 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
1 19 |
47.-48. | Eduard Kister / Jessica Korel Tanzsportclub (TC) Nova Gießen |
736 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
0 19 |
47.-48. | Dominik Veverka / Samanta Quint Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
776 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
0 21 |
49. | Jan Georg Stelzig / Berenike Reech TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
770 | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | 5 | x | - | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | 17 |
50.-52. | Raphael Poljakov / Anna Kolbin TSZ Phönix Berlin |
751 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | 5 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | 15 |
50.-52. | Thoralf Schmitz / Paulina Reddemann Braunschweig Dance Company |
760 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | 5 | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 15 |
50.-52. | Anri Urban / Anriette Urban TSG Marburg |
774 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | 15 |
53.-54. | Daniel Chernychenko / Isabell Schaab TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
711 | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | 14 |
53.-54. | Thomas Schulz / Emmy Prochnau 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
766 | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | 14 |
55.-57. | Mike Alexander / Annelie Siegle ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
700 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | 13 |
55.-57. | Daniel Domme / Zarah Neumann TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
714 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | 5 | 13 |
55.-57. | Fabian Hirsch / Annabell Knape Tanzsportzentrum Gera |
728 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | x | x | x | - | x | - | - | 4 | 13 |
58.-59. | Daniel Deines / Diana Astafev TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
713 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | 9 |
58.-59. | Linus Hartmann / Eva Siegmann TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
726 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | 4 | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 9 |
60.-61. | Michael Hubrecht / Kristina Shevtsova Rhythm & Dance Börnsen |
732 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | x | - | x | x | x | - | 5 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 7 |
60.-61. | Egor Ionel / Rita Schumichin Art of Dance, Köln |
733 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 7 |
62.-64. | Alexander Biegler / Celina Carolina Michel Rhythm & Dance Börnsen |
706 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | 6 |
62.-64. | Sascha Grefenstein / Susanna Mamchyts TSG Marburg |
721 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 6 |
62.-64. | Timm Root / Veronika Hempel TSC Fulda |
756 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 6 |
65.-67. | Richard Barthel / Lilli-Sophie Nguyen TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
701 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | 5 |
65.-67. | Alexander Polushvedkin / Lisa Geibel TSA Fortuna d. ATSV Saarbrücken |
752 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | 5 |
65.-67. | Mark Vol / Emily Pankratz TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
777 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 |
68. | Steven Rau / Maria Waigel Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
754 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 4 |
69. | Johannes König / Michelle-Jolie Bauer Tanzsportclub Arriba Motzen |
737 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 2 |
70. | Matthias Schreiber / Elisa Hoffmann TSC Fulda |
763 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 |
71. | Franz Elias Gülland / Amelie Renner Tanzsportzentrum Gera |
724 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.1b erstellt.