Hessen tanzt 2016
Am 07.05.2016 in Frankfurt/Main, Eissporthalle.Jug. A Latein
Wertungsrichter | |
Z: AK: AO: AT: DM: EQ: EU: |
Manuela Faller - TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg Monika Gewehr - TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach Mike Hartmann - TK Orchidee Chemnitz Dr. Martin Holderbaum - TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis Peter Rach - Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm Klaus Theimer - MTV-Tanzclub Blau-Weiß Aalen Claudia Voß - TSZ Creativ Osnabrück |
Endergebnis mit Wertung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr. | Rnd. | Samba | Cha Cha | Rumba | Jive | Paso Doble | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Z | AK | AO | AT | DM | EQ | EU | Su | Z | AK | AO | AT | DM | EQ | EU | Su | Z | AK | AO | AT | DM | EQ | EU | Su | Z | AK | AO | AT | DM | EQ | EU | Su | Z | AK | AO | AT | DM | EQ | EU | Su | |||||
1. | Daniel Schmuck / Veronika Obholz TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
600 | F 4 3 2 1 |
1 x - x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 6 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 6 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
5.0 34 34 35 35 |
2. | Michael Ziga / Victoria Sauerwald Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
612 | F 4 3 2 1 |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
14.0 35 35 35 35 |
3. | Daniel Kasper / Anastasia Shepel Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
577 | F 4 3 2 1 |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 6 6 7 7 |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - - - x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4,0 6 6 6 7 |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - - - x |
2 x x - x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 6 6 5 7 |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - - - x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3,0 6 6 6 7 |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5,0 6 6 7 7 |
16.0 30 30 31 35 |
4. | Steven Korn / Katrin Domme TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
580 | F 4 3 2 1 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3,0 6 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3,0 5 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3,0 6 7 7 7 |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5,0 6 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
2 x - x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3,0 6 5 7 7 |
17.0 29 33 35 35 |
5. | Nikita Yatsun / Elisabeth Yatsun TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
610 | F 4 3 2 1 |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5,0 7 7 7 7 |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5,0 7 7 7 7 |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5,0 7 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 7 |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 7 |
23.0 35 35 35 35 |
6. | Erik Wittenbeck / Michelle Gette Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
609 | F 4 3 2 1 |
6 - x x x |
6 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6,0 6 7 7 7 |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6,0 5 7 7 7 |
6 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6,0 6 7 7 7 |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6,0 5 7 7 7 |
6 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6,0 6 7 7 7 |
30.0 28 35 35 35 |
7. | Nikita Gross / Juliane Engelke Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
569 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 6 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
2 6 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
2 6 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 6 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
2 6 7 7 |
8 30 33 35 |
8. | Erik Heer / Elisabeth Byckov OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
571 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 6 7 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
2 6 7 7 |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x - |
0 6 6 6 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
2 6 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 6 7 7 |
4 30 34 34 |
9. | Saverio Costante / Laura Campanile TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
558 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- - - x |
x x - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
1 3 3 7 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 3 6 7 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
1 3 4 7 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
1 3 5 7 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 2 6 7 |
3 14 24 35 |
10. | Arseni Pavlov / Nicole Balski btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
590 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 7 7 6 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 6 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 7 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 7 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 6 7 7 |
2 33 34 34 |
11.-12. | Calogero Frisina / Jelena Balac TTC München |
561 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
- x x - |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
1 3 5 6 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
0 3 5 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
0 3 5 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
0 2 5 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 3 7 7 |
1 14 27 34 |
11.-12. | Erwin Schleining / Nadja Spalek TSA d. SVE Hamburg von 1880 |
599 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 1 6 6 |
- - x x |
- - - x |
x - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
1 3 4 7 |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
0 3 2 7 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
0 3 4 7 |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 4 4 7 |
1 14 20 34 |
13. | Georgi Enchev / Elina Geller Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
559 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
0 3 5 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 4 7 6 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 3 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
0 3 7 6 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 3 6 7 |
0 16 32 33 |
14. | Igor Getz / Dana Kober Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
566 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 6 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 6 7 |
13 29 35 |
15. | Kristian Schmuck / Jennifer Bertram TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
601 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 5 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 7 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
12 29 34 |
16. | Leonhard Scheibel / Lilli Baryshnik TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
598 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
2 4 5 |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 4 6 |
- - - |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 3 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 5 7 |
- - - |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 5 6 |
11 21 30 |
17. | Nicolas Uciteli / Anastasia Kozlova TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
606 | 3 2 1 |
x - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
3 3 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 3 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
7 20 35 |
18. | Eddi Neufert / Nastasja Golant Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
587 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 1 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 4 7 |
- x x |
x - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
6 19 35 |
19.-20. | Daniel Bauer / Nicole Faller Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
551 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
1 3 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 3 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 5 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 3 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 4 7 |
5 18 34 |
19.-20. | Justin Lauer / Alisia Trunov TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
583 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 4 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 5 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 5 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 6 |
5 24 32 |
21. | Martin Penaloza Cecconi / Selma Orschitt Tanzclub Freiburg |
591 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 6 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 3 7 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 6 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 5 7 |
3 23 34 |
22.-23. | Erich Balan / Anastasia Olschanezki 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
550 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 1 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 4 6 |
2 19 32 |
22.-23. | Kevin Khan / Elizaveta Trushina TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
579 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
2 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 2 7 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
2 17 34 |
24. | Maurice Rahaus / Evelyn Schulz Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
592 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
1 18 35 |
25.-26. | Alexander Maier / Vanessa Kotschetkov Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
585 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
16 33 |
25.-26. | Denis Sterenberg / Nicole Zeller OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
605 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
6 7 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
16 35 |
27. | Tim Fleischer / Lea Weber TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
560 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
4 7 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
4 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
4 7 |
15 35 |
28.-29. | Maurizio Bauer / Katrin Lorber 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
553 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
14 35 |
28.-29. | Jonah-David Horch / Anna Ujmajuridze Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein, Koblenz |
576 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 6 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
3 4 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
14 29 |
30.-31. | Ian Oliver Böck / Laura Kondraschow Dance Point Neunkirchen |
555 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
13 35 |
30.-31. | Philipp Rhein / Alessa Ritter TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 |
594 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
4 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
13 30 |
32. | Igor Fursov / Tanita Weggler TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
563 | 2 1 |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
3 3 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
2 5 |
12 25 |
33. | Paul Steindl / Pia Breidung TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
604 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
3 6 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 5 |
11 30 |
34. | Dmitrij Golub / Michele Mühlig Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
568 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
3 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
10 28 |
35.-36. | Wendelin Methner / Lara Weber TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
586 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
8 34 |
35.-36. | Cedric Wengel / Diana Leongart ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
608 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
8 28 |
37.-38. | Manuel Galba / Shania Galbova Dance Point Neunkirchen |
564 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
6 33 |
37.-38. | Nick Sommerauer / Theresa Lucia Koch TSC Höfingen |
603 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
6 27 |
39.-40. | Duy Benz Nguyen / Alina Erdmann btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
588 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
5 30 |
39.-40. | Max Schuller / Isabel Preis Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg |
602 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
5 29 |
41.-43. | Sebastian Bindewald / Francesca Maria Zeller Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
554 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
4 31 |
41.-43. | Marcel Hammrich / Anastasia Aronova TTC Erlangen |
570 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
4 28 |
41.-43. | Daniel Zhukov / Sandra Hof TSZ Phönix Berlin |
611 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 3 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
4 27 |
44.-45. | Moritz Büttner / Cynthia Gardellini TSC Excelsior Dresden |
557 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
3 30 |
44.-45. | Max Richter / Liana-Sophia Michel Rhythm & Dance Börnsen |
595 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
3 32 |
46. | Edvinas Varanavicius / Tessa Brehm Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
607 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
2 28 |
47. | Denis Bauer / Evelyn Kraus Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
552 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
1 25 |
48. | David Landwehr / Anna Pavlov TC Linon Bielefeld |
582 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
0 24 |
49.-50. | Philipp Helbig / Linda Linke TSG Rubin Zwickau |
572 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | - | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | x | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | 6 | 21 |
49.-50. | Vitaliy Hetz / Maria Tislenko TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
573 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | 3 | x | x | - | x | x | - | - | 4 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | 21 |
51.-52. | Nicolai Brusser / Simone Reicher Art of Dance, Köln |
556 | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | 5 | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | 5 | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | 6 | 20 |
51.-52. | Tim Gering / Alice Wagner TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
565 | 1 | x | x | - | x | x | - | - | 4 | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | 4 | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | 6 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | 4 | 20 |
53.-54. | Joaqin Khadjeh-Nouri / Delia Frese Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt |
578 | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | 6 | - | x | x | - | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | 18 |
53.-54. | Thomas Leongart / Julia Matheis ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
584 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | x | x | 5 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 18 |
55. | Daniel Rehl / Kathrin Martens S- Dance Club Bielefeld |
593 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | 15 |
56. | Artemi Fursov / Anastasia Huber TSA Fortuna d. ATSV Saarbrücken |
562 | 1 | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 7 |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.1b erstellt.