Sen II S Std Die Goldene 55
Am 30.04.2016 in Kamen.Gold.55 S Standard
Endergebnis mit Wertung | ||||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | Runde | A | B | C | F | I | Summe |
1. | Bernd Farwick / Petra Voosholz TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
F 4 3 2 1 |
1 1 1 1 1 5 5 5 5 |
1 1 1 1 1 5 5 5 5 |
1 1 1 1 1 5 5 5 5 |
1 2 1 1 1 5 5 5 5 |
1 1 1 1 1 5 3 5 5 |
5.0 25 23 25 25 |
2. | Jens Wolff / Maike Wolff Club Saltatio Hamburg |
F 4 3 2 1 |
2 2 3 2 2 5 5 5 5 |
3 2 4 3 2 5 5 5 5 |
3 2 2 3 2 4 3 5 5 |
2 1 2 2 2 5 5 5 5 |
2 2 2 2 2 5 5 5 5 |
10.0 24 23 25 25 |
3. | Hans Sieling / Petra Sieling TSC Fulda |
F 4 3 2 1 |
5 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
2 3 2 2 3 5 5 5 5 |
2 3 3 2 3 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 3 5 3 4 5 5 5 |
4 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
15.0 24 25 25 25 |
4. | Uwe Bodinet / Dr. Cornelia Bodinet TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig |
F 4 3 2 1 |
3 4 2 3 3 5 5 5 5 |
4 4 3 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 6 5 4 6 5 5 5 5 |
6 6 6 6 5 3 5 5 5 |
3 3 3 3 3 5 5 5 5 |
20.0 23 25 25 25 |
5. | Tamas Schubert / Bärbl Schubert TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
F 4 3 2 1 |
4 3 6 5 6 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 6 5 6 5 5 5 5 |
6 5 4 5 5 0 0 3 5 |
3 3 4 3 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 6 6 5 2 5 5 5 |
26.5 17 20 23 25 |
6. | Rainer Quenzel / Astrid Quenzel Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
F 4 3 2 1 |
6 6 5 6 5 4 3 4 5 |
6 6 5 6 5 1 3 5 5 |
4 4 6 6 4 4 3 4 4 |
4 5 5 4 6 3 5 5 5 |
6 6 5 5 6 5 5 5 5 |
28.5 17 19 23 24 |
7. | Wolfgang Walter / Ilse von Beyer TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
4 3 2 1 |
0 1 5 5 |
4 4 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 |
2 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 |
15 20 24 25 |
8. | Prof. Dr. Knut Möller / Dr. Iris Möller TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
4 3 2 1 |
5 5 5 5 |
0 4 5 4 |
3 4 5 4 |
5 5 3 4 |
0 3 5 5 |
13 21 23 22 |
9. | Roland Lein / Dr. Karin Anton TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
4 3 2 1 |
2 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 |
0 4 5 5 |
3 1 3 5 |
1 3 5 5 |
11 18 23 25 |
10. | Wolfgang Binder / Gudrun Schürrle Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
4 3 2 1 |
3 5 5 5 |
0 5 5 5 |
3 1 2 3 |
2 2 1 4 |
1 2 4 5 |
9 15 17 22 |
11. | Stefan Mußmann / Dagmar Rudolph-Mußmann Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
4 3 2 1 |
0 3 5 5 |
2 3 4 4 |
4 5 5 5 |
2 3 5 5 |
0 5 5 5 |
8 19 24 24 |
12. | Christian Böhm / Elisabeth Striegan-Böhm Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
4 3 2 1 |
0 5 5 5 |
0 2 5 5 |
3 5 5 5 |
0 5 5 5 |
3 5 3 5 |
6 22 23 25 |
13.-14. | Götz Bierbaum / Maren Müller-Bierbaum TSC Savoy München |
3 2 1 |
3 5 5 |
5 5 5 |
1 3 5 |
2 2 5 |
2 4 4 |
13 19 24 |
13.-14. | Peter Helmer / Karola Helmer TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
3 2 1 |
3 4 4 |
5 0 4 |
1 5 5 |
2 2 4 |
2 4 4 |
13 15 21 |
15. | Dr. Hans-Jürgen Gallo / Astrid Winter TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
3 2 1 |
4 5 5 |
4 4 5 |
0 0 2 |
0 3 4 |
4 5 4 |
12 17 20 |
16. | Ingo Nicolaus / Eva Herz TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
3 2 1 |
0 3 4 |
4 5 5 |
3 5 5 |
2 5 5 |
2 2 4 |
11 20 23 |
17.-18. | Dirk Bendrin / Martina Bendrin TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
3 2 1 |
3 5 4 |
1 2 4 |
0 0 2 |
5 5 5 |
1 2 4 |
10 14 19 |
17.-18. | Sergio Dodaro / Francesca D'Aviri TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862 |
3 2 1 |
2 3 3 |
2 3 4 |
0 5 4 |
3 5 4 |
3 3 5 |
10 19 20 |
19.-21. | Siegbert Hübner / Annette Hübner Uni Tanz Kiel |
3 2 1 |
0 0 1 |
2 4 5 |
0 5 5 |
5 5 5 |
2 5 5 |
9 19 21 |
19.-21. | Jörg Stoffels / Karin Stoffels Bielefelder TC Metropol |
3 2 1 |
0 0 0 |
4 4 5 |
4 5 5 |
0 1 3 |
1 5 5 |
9 15 18 |
19.-21. | Michael Buck / Monika Buck TSA d. Sport-Union Annen |
3 2 1 |
3 4 5 |
0 4 4 |
4 5 5 |
2 3 3 |
0 1 3 |
9 17 20 |
22. | Franz-Josef Kirchhoff / Lioba Kirchhoff Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Blau-Gold Siegen |
3 2 1 |
0 4 5 |
1 4 5 |
1 4 5 |
3 3 5 |
3 5 5 |
8 20 25 |
23. | Günter Enk / Annette Enk TC Royal Oberhausen |
3 2 1 |
1 4 4 |
0 0 5 |
1 5 3 |
1 4 5 |
2 4 4 |
5 17 21 |
24. | Johann-Georg Salten / Brigitte Salten TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage |
3 2 1 |
0 4 5 |
0 4 3 |
0 5 5 |
1 2 3 |
1 5 3 |
2 20 19 |
25.-26. | Thomas Voß / Christine Voß TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen |
2 1 |
1 5 |
1 5 |
2 5 |
5 5 |
2 5 |
11 25 |
25.-26. | Dr. Manfred Lerch / Andrea Lerch 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
2 1 |
5 5 |
2 4 |
0 3 |
4 5 |
0 0 |
11 17 |
27. | Bernd Schulze / Dr. Heike Schulze Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin |
2 1 |
1 5 |
2 4 |
0 4 |
2 3 |
5 5 |
10 21 |
28. | Dieter Müller / Elke Müller TC Kristall Jena |
2 1 |
4 3 |
4 4 |
0 2 |
1 5 |
0 1 |
9 15 |
29. | Norbert Schade / Arne-Marina Schade TC Brillant Berlin |
2 1 |
0 2 |
2 1 |
0 5 |
1 1 |
5 5 |
8 14 |
30.-31. | Dr. Dirk Wetterkamp / Dr. Doris Wetterkamp Die Residenz Münster |
2 1 |
0 3 |
4 4 |
1 3 |
0 3 |
2 4 |
7 17 |
30.-31. | Heinrich Brzoza / Wanda Brzoza TSC Mondial Köln |
2 1 |
1 5 |
4 4 |
0 5 |
1 4 |
1 1 |
7 19 |
32. | Michael Schwarz / Elisabeth Schröder TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
2 1 |
0 5 |
3 3 |
1 3 |
2 2 |
0 3 |
6 16 |
33. | Berthold Kröger / Astrid Kröger TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
2 1 |
0 0 |
1 3 |
3 4 |
1 3 |
0 4 |
5 14 |
34.-35. | Hans-Jürgen Klatt / Susanne Klatt TSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde |
2 1 |
0 0 |
0 4 |
1 5 |
1 3 |
2 4 |
4 16 |
34.-35. | Jens Langmann / Ellen Langmann Bielefelder TC Metropol |
2 1 |
0 3 |
3 4 |
0 2 |
0 1 |
1 4 |
4 14 |
36.-37. | Jürgen Lüders / Karin Lüders TC Royal Oberhausen |
2 1 |
0 5 |
1 4 |
0 5 |
1 3 |
0 5 |
2 22 |
36.-37. | Dietmar Abel / Annette Abel TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
2 1 |
0 3 |
0 3 |
1 3 |
0 3 |
1 5 |
2 17 |
38.-40. | Jörg Saalmann / Kerstin Kobluhn TC Royal Oberhausen |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
38.-40. | Hans-Peter Mehlau / Ute Mehlau Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13 |
38.-40. | Rolf Minter / Christiane Minter TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
41.-42. | Uwe Pietschmann / Rita Pietschmann TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
41.-42. | Francesco Missere / Karin Missere TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
43.-45. | Matthias Donners / Martina Donners TSC Gifhorn |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
43.-45. | Friedrich Felder / Elke Felder Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
43.-45. | Bernd Kölbel / Sabine Wengel Tanzsportclub Lausitz Cottbus |
1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
46.-47. | Wolfgang Riedl / Petra Riedl Kitzinger TC |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
46.-47. | Thomas Göpfert / Katja Göpfert TG Saphir Chemnitz |
1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
48. | Matthias Sternberg / Iris Sternberg Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
49. | Torsten Wierczoch / Anja von dem Knesebeck-Wierczoch Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
50.-51. | Hans-Joachim Stern / Nicola Stern TSC Unterschleißheim |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
50.-51. | Kristian Grünwald / Silvia Grünwald TSA d. VfL Bad Nenndorf |
1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
52.-53. | Thomas Seitz / Ute-Barbara Seitz TC Royal Oberhausen |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
52.-53. | Klaus Christmann / Elisabeth Christmann TSC Blau-Weiß Neustadt |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
54.-55. | Dr. Alexander Schürmann / Dr. Gisela Schürmann TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
54.-55. | Wolfgang Krems / Dr. Marina Schlünz TSC Blau-Gold Röcke |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
56.-59. | Peter Kemker / Ursel Kemker TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
56.-59. | Hartmut Kloth / Susanne Kloth TSC Blau-Gold Nienburg |
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
56.-59. | Bernd Dirschauer / Annette Dirschauer TSZ Creativ Osnabrück |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
56.-59. | Uwe Ahrens / Rita Ahrens TSK Sankt Augustin |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
60. | Helmut Bresch / Angelika Nothdurft TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
61.-63. | Hans-Jürgen Schulze / Sigrid Schulze 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61.-63. | Ulrich Voosholz / Inge Frönd TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61.-63. | Jürgen Reisenberg / Gabriele Reisenberg TSA d. TuS 09 Erkenschwick |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wertungsrichter |
A: Sigrun Aisenbrey (Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim), B: Dr. Hans-Jürgen Burger (TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden), C: Marcus Bärschneider (TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen), F: Frank Knief (Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt), I: Michael Putzolu (Weiß-Gold Casino d. Neuköllner Sportfr. 1907) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Dr. Tim Rausche (TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt), BS: Ivo Münster (TTC Rot-Gold Köln) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.1b erstellt.