DTV-RL HGR S-Lat am 10.02.2008 in Düsseldorf Ranglistenturnier Hauptgruppe S-Klasse Latein |
Nr. | Name / Club | Runde | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | Summe | Platz |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gennady Bondarenko - Elena Zverevshikova TC Odeon Hannover e.V. |
1. Vorrunde 1. Zwischenrunde Finale |
5 5 1 1 1 1 1 |
5 5 2 2 2 2 2 |
5 5 2 2 1 1 2 |
5 5 1 1 1 2 2 |
5 5 1 1 1 2 2 |
5 5 2 2 3 2 2 |
5 5 1 1 1 1 1 |
35 35 |
1 |
16 |
Massimo Sinato - Tatjana Kuschill TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn |
1. Vorrunde 1. Zwischenrunde Finale |
5 5 2 2 2 2 2 |
5 5 1 1 1 1 1 |
5 5 1 1 2 2 1 |
5 5 2 2 2 1 1 |
5 5 3 2 2 1 1 |
5 5 1 1 1 1 1 |
5 5 2 2 2 2 2 |
35 35 |
2 |
7 |
Marius Cristian Iepure - Christina
Kessler TSC Rot-Gold Casino Nürnberg e.V. |
1. Vorrunde 1. Zwischenrunde Finale |
5 4 6 5 4 3 4 |
5 5 5 3 3 3 3 |
4 5 4 5 5 5 3 |
5 5 3 3 3 3 3 |
5 3 5 5 5 3 4 |
5 5 3 3 2 3 3 |
5 5 3 3 3 3 3 |
34 32 |
3 |
4 |
Philipp Clemens - Weronika
Slotala Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf |
1. Vorrunde 1. Zwischenrunde Finale |
5 5 3 3 3 4 3 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 4 |
5 5 3 3 4 3 4 |
5 5 4 4 4 4 4 |
5 5 4 4 4 5 3 |
5 5 4 4 4 4 4 |
5 5 5 4 4 4 4 |
35 35 |
4 |
14 |
Sergiy Plyuta - Maria Ashchepkova TC Brillant Berlin e.V. |
1. Vorrunde 1. Zwischenrunde Finale |
5 3 4 4 5 5 5 |
5 5 3 4 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 3 4 5 |
4 3 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 2 3 3 4 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
34 30 |
5 |
19 |
Dimitry Barov - Liana Frank TSA d. DJK/MJC Trier e.V. |
1. Vorrunde 1. Zwischenrunde Finale |
5 4 5 6 6 6 6 |
0 0 6 6 6 6 6 |
4 2 6 6 6 6 6 |
4 3 6 6 6 6 6 |
2 0 6 6 6 6 6 |
3 1 6 6 6 6 6 |
2 0 6 6 6 6 6 |
20 10 |
6 |
11 |
Konstantin Niemann - Anastasia Davydova STK Impuls Leipzig e.V. |
1. Vorrunde 1. Zwischenrunde |
3 4 |
1 0 |
4 0 |
1 0 |
1 2 |
3 0 |
5 3 |
18 9 |
7 |
15 |
Dierick Schröder - Ulrike Kasper TTC Elmshorn e.V. |
1. Vorrunde 1. Zwischenrunde |
2 0 |
5 2 |
0 0 |
4 1 |
5 3 |
4 2 |
0 0 |
20 8 |
8 |
12 |
Sergey Oladyshkin - Anastasia Weber TSZ Stuttgart Feuerbach e.V. |
1. Vorrunde 1. Zwischenrunde |
0 0 |
5 3 |
2 1 |
0 0 |
2 0 |
0 0 |
4 2 |
13 6 |
9 - 10 |
18 |
Daniel Wellhöfer - Marion Hopf STK Impuls Leipzig e.V. |
1. Vorrunde 1. Zwischenrunde |
0 0 |
0 0 |
5 2 |
4 2 |
1 2 |
0 0 |
3 0 |
13 6 |
9 - 10 |
3 |
Andreas Cibis - Olga Woltschanski TSZ Stuttgart Feuerbach e.V. |
1. Vorrunde 1. Zwischenrunde |
0 0 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
5 3 |
0 0 |
6 4 |
11 |
21 |
Robert Klann - Anna Ilchenko TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn e.V. |
1. Vorrunde 1. Zwischenrunde |
0 0 |
4 0 |
0 0 |
1 0 |
2 0 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
7 0 |
12 |
8 |
Anton Koch - Jolanthe Dargel Grün-Gold TTC Herford e.V. |
1. Vorrunde | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 | 13 - 14 |
10 |
Daniel Mertens - Indra Mareike Wetzel TTH Dorsten e.V. |
1. Vorrunde | 3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 | 13 - 14 |
13 |
Sergey Oreshkov - Janine Lippert 1.SC Norderstedt e.V. |
1. Vorrunde | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 | 15 |
2 |
Christian Cantzler - Melanie Bauernhansl TSC Landau i. d. Pfalz e.V. |
1. Vorrunde | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 | 16 |
Wertungsrichter
Kz | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
A | Bettina Schneider | Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf |
B | Stephan Kreidler | TTC München.e.V. |
C | Uta Schulz | TSC Rot-Gold Potsdam e.V. |
D | Boris Exeler | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt e.V. |
E | Dr. Marco Emmermann | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt |
F | Volker Günther | TSA d. TSV Schmiden e.V. |
G | Dertlef Seidelmann | TSC Grün-Weiß Wolfsburg e.V. |
Turnierleiter
Kz | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
TL | Rüdiger Konopatzki | Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf |
Beisitzer
Kz | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
BS | Nicole Voßwinkel | Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf |
Protokoll
Kz | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
P1 | Stefan Voßwinkel | Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf |
P2 | Ilse Mielke | Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf |
TPS V6.31b Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Boston-Club Düsseldorf