Jugendkader

Kadertermine 2017

10.04.-12.04.2017 Talentkader Jun/Jug Standard Nürnberg
10.04.-13.04.2017 Bundeskader Jun/Jug Standard Nürnberg
28.07.-31.07.2017 Bundeskader Jun/Jug Latein Masserberg
31.07.-02.08.2017 Bundeskader Jun/Jug Standard Masserberg
01.10. -03.10.2017 Bundeskader Jung/Jug Standard Düsseldorf
13.10.-15.10.2017 Talentkader Jun/Jug Latein Masserberg
20.10.-23.10.2017 Bundeskader Jun/Jug Latein Masserberg

 

 

Jugend Latein (Stand 2017)

Paar Verein LTV
Martin Graf - Marianna Roschnow TC Blau-Orange e.V. Wiesbaden HTV
Erik Heer - Alina Erdmann btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V.
Christian Holweg - Anna-Marie Starikova TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. Bayern
Steven Korn - Katrin Domme TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV Mußbach e.V. TRP
Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV Mußbach e.V. TRP
Eddi Neufert - Nastasja Golant Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Daniel Schmuck - Veronika Obholz TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnber e.V. Bayern
Nikita Yatsun - Elisabeth Yatsun TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV Mußbach e.V. TRP
Michael Ziga - Victoria Sauerwald Tanzsportzentrm Stuttgart Feuerbach TBW

Junioren Latein (Stand 2017)

Paar Verein LTV
Maurizio Bauer - Joanne Gross 1. TSC im Turnklubb zu Hannover NTV
Fabian Glatz - Delia Breitmaier Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Daniel Andra Hegyi - Angelina Gensrich Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Egor Ionel - Rita Schumichin Art of Dance e.V., Köln TNW
David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov Die Residenz Münster e.V. TNW
Markus Mütt - Kathrin Klass Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V. TNW
Philipp Vovk - Julia Wilhelm Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Marco Ziga - Melody Badt Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. TBW
Maik Zimmer - Adeline Kastalion Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW

Talent Latein (Stand 2017)

Paar Verein LTV
Kai-Leo Axt - Madlen Gossen Bielefelder TC Metropol TNW
Daniel Domme - Zarah Neumann Rot-Gold Casino Nürnberg Bayern
Nicolar Aaron Eichhorn - Katharina Jewdokimenko btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. Berlin
David Goldort - Maria Zosimidou Art of Dance, Köln TNW
Elisa Nazarenus - Angelina Weber Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW
Daniel Pastuchow - Luna Maria Albanese Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Leon Pavlov - Bianca Bolboceanu btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. Berlin
Wladislaw Riedinger - Maria Heckel btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. Berlin
Stefan Simion - Katrin Reicher Art of Dance, Köln TNW
Dennis Varkentin - Annika-Emelie Hirschmann TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg Bayern

Jugend Standard (Stand 2017)

Paar Verein LTV
Christian Holweg - Anna-Marie Starikova TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg e.V. Bayern
Daniel Müller - Anna Gommer Bielefelder TC Metropol TNW
Jürgen Schaz - Natalia Mariankowska btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. Berlin
Felix Müller - Olivia Müller Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden e.V. TVS
Max Naumann - Kassandra Kuschk Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden e.V. TVS
Nikita Yatsun - Elisabeth Yatsun TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV Mußbach e.V. TRP
Michael Ziga - Victoria Sauerwald TSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. TBW

Junioren Standard (Stand 2017)

Paar Verein LTV
Emanuel Brajinovic - Viktoria Kiselev 1. TC Ludwigsburg TBW
David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov Die Residenz Münster TNW
Tim Fleischer - Cynthia Gardellini TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig e.V. TVS

Talent Standard (Stand 2017)

Paar Verein LTV
Kai-Leo Axt - Madlen Gossen Bielefelder TC Metropol TNW
Artur Chaustov - Milana Sarkissova btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. Berlin
Joshua Luptowitsch - Elina Enes Bielefelder TC Metropol
Markus Mütt - Kathrin Klass Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V. TNW
Alessandro Novikau - Anastasija Dittmar TSC Aurora e.V. Dortmund TNW
Anri Urban - Anriette Urban TSG Marburg e.V. HTV
Philipp Vovk - Julia Wilhelm Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. Bremen
Marco Ziga - Melody Badt Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. TBW
Maik Zimmer - Adeline Kastalion Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V. TBW